AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BV
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Windermere High School 00:16:55.36 25 2 Olympia HS 00:17:33.51 79 3 West Orange HS 00:17:32.72 86 4 Bishop Moore HS 00:17:41.58 95 5 East Ridge HS 00:17:58.06 126 6 Lyman HS 00:18:32.28 188 7 Apopka HS 00:18:33.15 188 8 Foundation Academy 00:19:10.71 242 9 The Villages HS 00:20:37.23 311 10 Freedom HS 00:20:11.45 325 11 Treasure Coast HS 00:20:12.52 334 12 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 00:20:34.85 348 13 Evans HS 00:20:42.61 363 14 University HS 00:20:53.47 373 15 Colonial HS 00:21:41.47 389 16 Cornerstone Charter Academy 00:23:04.96 477 17 Ocoee HS 00:24:46.32 501 18 Real Life Christian Academy 00:24:14.86 508 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Orangewood Christian 00:22:44.69 4 First Academy (Orlando) 00:22:35.38 4 Poinciana HS 00:23:54.49 2
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/24/2018 9:06:41 AM
Page: 1 of 8
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BV
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Windermere High School
00:16:55.36
10
25
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 349 Onix Ortiz 00:16:21.82 1 2 3 352 Liam Pirie 00:16:46.00 3 3 5 338 Noah Ellenback 00:17:00.65 5 4 7 356 Carter Rowe 00:17:12.43 7 5 9 360 Mason Taylor 00:17:15.91 9 6 28 358 Noah Siegel 00:18:00.39 (28) 7 33 353 Jacob Rison 00:18:16.66 (33)
2
Olympia HS
00:17:33.51
10
79
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 569 Troy O'Toole 00:17:01.45 6 2 16 551 Evan Balzer 00:17:39.13 16 3 18 563 Shu Komatsu 00:17:41.39 18 4 19 564 Kai Komatsu 00:17:41.81 19 5 20 559 Shmael Jacques 00:17:43.75 20 6 25 567 Andrew Miller 00:17:55.21 (25) 7 58 574 Cristian Sterling 00:19:05.74 (51)
3
West Orange HS
00:17:32.72
10
86
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 312 Nicholas Miller 00:16:39.19 2 2 4 311 Nicholas Khan 00:16:55.35 4 3 14 316 Rajay Preddie 00:17:30.28 14 4 26 315 Christian Pierre-Paul 00:17:57.25 26 5 43 320 Branden Young 00:18:41.54 40 6 55 317 Tyler Spassoff 00:19:00.36 (49) 7 68 307 Colton Berquist 00:19:33.36 (58)
4
Bishop Moore HS
00:17:41.58
10
95
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 11 123 Luke Metcalf 00:17:25.18 11 2 13 665 Carlos Sabgol 00:17:29.79 13 3 21 120 Marcus Lisman 00:17:44.08 21 4 23 111 Jackson Bisienere 00:17:50.27 23 5 27 130 Andrew Taramykin 00:17:58.57 27 6 38 117 Corbin Goodyear 00:18:25.23 (37) 7 39 115 Jose Delgado-Matias 00:18:28.75 (38)
5
East Ridge HS
00:17:58.06
10
126
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 12 179 Elijah Wolsefer 00:17:26.42 12 2 17 178 John Turner 00:17:40.07 17 3 31 167 Reagan McGinley 00:18:10.33 31 4 32 166 Nolan McGinley 00:18:15.48 32 5 34 170 Charles Moore 00:18:17.99 34 6 36 169 Caleb Melendez 00:18:20.64 (35) 7 40 164 Hansel Lugo 00:18:29.96 (39)
6
Lyman HS
00:18:32.28
8
188
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 24 241 James Sellers 00:17:54.77 24 2 37 245 Max Tucker 00:18:22.09 36
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/24/2018 9:06:41 AM
Page: 2 of 8
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BV
3 44 249 Jack Williamson 00:18:43.44 41 4 46 232 Mason Kuzmick 00:18:50.26 43 5 47 236 Gavin Puglisi 00:18:50.87 44 6 52 227 Daniel Harrell 00:18:55.20 (47) 7 63 240 Joseph Royston 00:19:16.45 (55)
7
Apopka HS
00:18:33.15
8
188
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 15 105 Rudy Gatling 00:17:37.93 15 2 30 101 Aaron Bracy 00:18:08.77 30 3 45 102 Miguel Castillo 00:18:46.60 42 4 53 104 Jackson Davis 00:18:57.75 48 5 60 108 Walter Nolasco 00:19:14.69 53 6 95 107 Ryan Kempsey 00:21:03.10 (77) 7 119 106 Evan Kempsey 00:23:04.37 (96)
8
Foundation Academy
00:19:10.71
10
242
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 8 200 Mehari Van der reit 00:17:15.20 8 2 51 186 Ryan Benn 00:18:55.20 46 3 65 192 Jay Garver 00:19:27.85 56 4 70 198 Nathan Shaffer 00:19:38.92 60 5 89 194 Bradley Higgins 00:20:36.42 72 6 107 199 Parker Tallis 00:22:12.49 (85) 7 110 197 Andrew Nyland 00:22:22.95 (88)
9
The Villages HS
00:20:37.23
9
311
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 10 285 Conrad Prisby 00:17:20.24 10 2 29 288 Austin Wyatt 00:18:04.49 29 3 94 287 Zachary Tucker 00:21:00.93 76 4 117 275 Landon Atkinson 00:22:55.93 94 5 127 282 Martin D'Esposito 00:23:44.56 102 6 128 286 David Sykes 00:23:46.44 (103) 7 132 279 Alan Cochran 00:23:56.41 (106)
10
Freedom HS
00:20:11.45
10
325
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 48 523 Stephen Gonzalez 00:18:52.42 45 2 62 524 Adams Hernandez 00:19:15.54 54 3 78 526 Nicholas ODonnell 00:19:55.16 66 4 96 519 Connor Barnard 00:21:09.54 78 5 103 520 Remigio Ciampi 00:21:44.56 82 6 104 528 TaeYang Shin 00:21:50.07 (83) 7 111 585 Harris. Perez 00:22:24.01 (89)
11
Treasure Coast HS
00:20:12.52
6
334
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 56 290 Noah Curtis 00:19:01.81 50 2 76 293 Bryan Morales 00:19:53.35 64 3 81 292 Jaiden Magnan 00:20:03.08 68 4 91 291 Jonathan Fabien 00:20:44.95 73 5 97 294 Abdiel Price 00:21:19.45 79 6 108 289 Ali Abunaser 00:22:14.81 (86)
12
Gateway HS (Kissimmee)
00:20:34.85
7
348
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 59 204 Andrew Carrera 00:19:09.28 52
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/24/2018 9:06:41 AM
Page: 3 of 8
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BV
2 67 209 Jorge Trejo 00:19:32.17 57 3 72 207 Anas Khamlichi 00:19:44.54 61 4 86 577 Richard Lebron 00:20:10.52 70 5 135 580 Daniel Trejo 00:24:17.73 108 6 136 202 Miguel Sanchez 00:24:22.00 (109) 7 155 203 Joseph Berrios 00:29:32.21 (119)
13
Evans HS
00:20:42.61
6
363
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 69 539 Caleb Vitalus 00:19:38.19 59 2 75 534 Dayoun Jones 00:19:49.20 63 3 79 538 Dametrius Henry 00:20:00.06 67 4 92 537 Stallone Pierre 00:20:46.07 74 5 123 533 Jeremiah Jassaint 00:23:19.56 100 6 148 535 Iverson Monde 00:26:47.83 (115)
14
University HS
00:20:53.47
8
373
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 73 295 Nicolas Afanador 00:19:44.84 62 2 77 304 Kyle Samrajit 00:19:54.89 65 3 88 305 Nicolas Von Graff 00:20:20.38 71 4 98 301 Samuel Moldenhauer 00:21:23.53 80 5 118 302 Joshua Ocasio 00:23:03.72 95 6 120 297 Daniel Galeano 00:23:10.51 (97) 7 122 296 Timothy Campbell 00:23:15.74 (99)
15
Colonial HS
00:21:41.47
6
389
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 22 137 Rodrigo Estrada 00:17:46.20 22 2 102 138 Rudy Giron 00:21:29.86 81 3 109 145 Khoa Tran 00:22:20.38 87 4 121 134 Zaid Barrera 00:23:15.50 98 5 126 133 Miguel Aponte 00:23:35.43 101 6 147 136 Gilberto Espeso 00:26:18.62 (114)
16
Cornerstone Charter Academy
00:23:04.96
8
477
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 93 147 Javier del Aguila Martos 00:20:57.27 75 2 114 155 Hamilton White 00:22:45.29 92 3 115 148 Owen Euler 00:22:45.46 93 4 133 150 Matthew Lopez 00:24:12.68 107 5 140 152 Stephen Read 00:24:44.11 110 6 141 151 Mason McFall 00:24:53.71 (111) 7 142 153 Jason Resto 00:25:10.54 (112)
17
Ocoee HS
00:24:46.32
5
501
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 105 252 James Cummins 00:22:04.05 84 2 112 257 Dylan Weidman 00:22:38.53 90 3 113 250 Jaiwo Adebimpe 00:22:38.55 91 4 149 253 Jalen Jackson 00:26:48.28 116 5 156 254 Samuel Kindred 00:29:42.20 120
18
Real Life Christian Academy
00:24:14.86
6
508
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 84 270 Julio Rojas 00:20:08.29 69 2 129 271 Cole Shamey 00:23:49.36 104 3 131 269 Eric Osborne 00:23:55.91 105
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/24/2018 9:06:41 AM
Page: 4 of 8
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BV
4 145 267 Wyatt Lowry 00:26:09.89 113 5 150 268 Colby McCoy 00:27:10.87 117 6 152 266 Gavin Hawkins 00:27:50.42 (118)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/24/2018 9:06:41 AM
Page: 5 of 8
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BV
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 349 Onix Ortiz JR 00:16:21.82 Windermere High School 2 2 312 Nicholas Miller SR 00:16:39.19 West Orange HS 3 3 352 Liam Pirie JR 00:16:46.00 Windermere High School 4 4 311 Nicholas Khan SR 00:16:55.35 West Orange HS 5 5 338 Noah Ellenback JR 00:17:00.65 Windermere High School 6 6 569 Troy O'Toole JR 00:17:01.45 Olympia HS 7 7 356 Carter Rowe JR 00:17:12.43 Windermere High School 8 8 200 Mehari Van der reit FR 00:17:15.20 Foundation Academy 9 9 360 Mason Taylor SO 00:17:15.91 Windermere High School 10 10 285 Conrad Prisby JR 00:17:20.24 The Villages HS 11 11 123 Luke Metcalf SR 00:17:25.18 Bishop Moore HS 12 12 179 Elijah Wolsefer SO 00:17:26.42 East Ridge HS 13 13 665 Carlos Sabgol JR 00:17:29.79 Bishop Moore HS 14 14 316 Rajay Preddie JR 00:17:30.28 West Orange HS 15 15 105 Rudy Gatling JR 00:17:37.93 Apopka HS 16 16 551 Evan Balzer SR 00:17:39.13 Olympia HS 17 17 178 John Turner SR 00:17:40.07 East Ridge HS 18 18 563 Shu Komatsu SO 00:17:41.39 Olympia HS 19 19 564 Kai Komatsu SO 00:17:41.81 Olympia HS 20 20 559 Shmael Jacques SR 00:17:43.75 Olympia HS 21 21 120 Marcus Lisman SO 00:17:44.08 Bishop Moore HS 22 22 137 Rodrigo Estrada SR 00:17:46.20 Colonial HS 23 23 111 Jackson Bisienere SR 00:17:50.27 Bishop Moore HS 24 24 241 James Sellers SR 00:17:54.77 Lyman HS 25 (25) 567 Andrew Miller SO 00:17:55.21 Olympia HS 26 26 315 Christian Pierre-Paul SR 00:17:57.25 West Orange HS 27 27 130 Andrew Taramykin JR 00:17:58.57 Bishop Moore HS 28 (28) 358 Noah Siegel SO 00:18:00.39 Windermere High School 29 29 288 Austin Wyatt JR 00:18:04.49 The Villages HS 30 30 101 Aaron Bracy JR 00:18:08.77 Apopka HS 31 31 167 Reagan McGinley SR 00:18:10.33 East Ridge HS 32 32 166 Nolan McGinley JR 00:18:15.48 East Ridge HS 33 (33) 353 Jacob Rison JR 00:18:16.66 Windermere High School 34 34 170 Charles Moore SO 00:18:17.99 East Ridge HS 35 0 359 Wesley Smoker SR 00:18:18.44 Windermere High School 36 (35) 169 Caleb Melendez FR 00:18:20.64 East Ridge HS 37 36 245 Max Tucker SR 00:18:22.09 Lyman HS 38 (37) 117 Corbin Goodyear SR 00:18:25.23 Bishop Moore HS 39 (38) 115 Jose Delgado-Matias JR 00:18:28.75 Bishop Moore HS 40 (39) 164 Hansel Lugo FR 00:18:29.96 East Ridge HS 41 0 121 Dakotah Lucarelli-VanBuskirk FR 00:18:33.59 Bishop Moore HS 42 0 161 Fernando Guevara JR 00:18:38.81 East Ridge HS 43 40 320 Branden Young SR 00:18:41.54 West Orange HS 44 41 249 Jack Williamson SR 00:18:43.44 Lyman HS 45 42 102 Miguel Castillo JR 00:18:46.60 Apopka HS 46 43 232 Mason Kuzmick SR 00:18:50.26 Lyman HS 47 44 236 Gavin Puglisi SR 00:18:50.87 Lyman HS 48 45 523 Stephen Gonzalez SR 00:18:52.42 Freedom HS 49 0 118 Jacob Gulde SO 00:18:53.86 Bishop Moore HS 50 0 340 Jacob Freeman JR 00:18:53.86 Windermere High School 51 46 186 Ryan Benn FR 00:18:55.20 Foundation Academy
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/24/2018 9:06:41 AM
Page: 6 of 8
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BV
52 (47) 227 Daniel Harrell SR 00:18:55.20 Lyman HS 53 48 104 Jackson Davis JR 00:18:57.75 Apopka HS 54 0 345 Luke Liptak JR 00:19:00.15 Windermere High School 55 (49) 317 Tyler Spassoff FR 00:19:00.36 West Orange HS 56 50 290 Noah Curtis JR 00:19:01.81 Treasure Coast HS 57 0 127 Alvaro Sabogal SO 00:19:04.30 Bishop Moore HS 58 (51) 574 Cristian Sterling SO 00:19:05.74 Olympia HS 59 52 204 Andrew Carrera SR 00:19:09.28 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 60 53 108 Walter Nolasco FR 00:19:14.69 Apopka HS 61 0 177 Daniel Tomberg SR 00:19:15.01 East Ridge HS 62 54 524 Adams Hernandez JR 00:19:15.54 Freedom HS 63 (55) 240 Joseph Royston SR 00:19:16.45 Lyman HS 64 0 157 Rey Diaz SR 00:19:17.31 East Ridge HS 65 56 192 Jay Garver SO 00:19:27.85 Foundation Academy 66 0 231 Sunjay Kolakeri SR 00:19:31.55 Lyman HS 67 57 209 Jorge Trejo JR 00:19:32.17 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 68 (58) 307 Colton Berquist SO 00:19:33.36 West Orange HS 69 59 539 Caleb Vitalus JR 00:19:38.19 Evans HS 70 60 198 Nathan Shaffer FR 00:19:38.92 Foundation Academy 71 0 572 Jack Sonderman JR 00:19:40.31 Olympia HS 72 61 207 Anas Khamlichi SR 00:19:44.54 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 73 62 295 Nicolas Afanador JR 00:19:44.84 University HS 74 0 552 Myles Bradford SO 00:19:48.81 Olympia HS 75 63 534 Dayoun Jones SO 00:19:49.20 Evans HS 76 64 293 Bryan Morales SO 00:19:53.35 Treasure Coast HS 77 65 304 Kyle Samrajit JR 00:19:54.89 University HS 78 66 526 Nicholas ODonnell JR 00:19:55.16 Freedom HS 79 67 538 Dametrius Henry JR 00:20:00.06 Evans HS 80 0 314 Jackson Noegel SR 00:20:00.54 West Orange HS 81 68 292 Jaiden Magnan FR 00:20:03.08 Treasure Coast HS 82 0 263 Mason Thomas SR 00:20:05.05 Orangewood Christian 83 0 310 Jerimiah De La Cruz SR 00:20:06.10 West Orange HS 84 69 270 Julio Rojas SO 00:20:08.29 Real Life Christian Academy 85 0 549 Chris Mendez FR 00:20:09.37 Poinciana HS 86 70 577 Richard Lebron JR 00:20:10.52 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 87 0 258 Noah Butterstein FR 00:20:17.82 Orangewood Christian 88 71 305 Nicolas Von Graff SO 00:20:20.38 University HS 89 72 194 Bradley Higgins SO 00:20:36.42 Foundation Academy 90 0 318 Omar Taylor JR 00:20:40.48 West Orange HS 91 73 291 Jonathan Fabien JR 00:20:44.95 Treasure Coast HS 92 74 537 Stallone Pierre SR 00:20:46.07 Evans HS 93 75 147 Javier del Aguila Martos JR 00:20:57.27 Cornerstone Charter Academy 94 76 287 Zachary Tucker SR 00:21:00.93 The Villages HS 95 (77) 107 Ryan Kempsey SR 00:21:03.10 Apopka HS 96 78 519 Connor Barnard FR 00:21:09.54 Freedom HS 97 79 294 Abdiel Price JR 00:21:19.45 Treasure Coast HS 98 80 301 Samuel Moldenhauer JR 00:21:23.53 University HS 99 0 562 Cole Koffarnus JR 00:21:25.52 Olympia HS 100 0 180 Elijah Barron JR 00:21:26.75 First Academy (Orlando) 101 0 184 Rafe Thomas JR 00:21:26.95 First Academy (Orlando) 102 81 138 Rudy Giron JR 00:21:29.86 Colonial HS 103 82 520 Remigio Ciampi SR 00:21:44.56 Freedom HS 104 (83) 528 TaeYang Shin FR 00:21:50.07 Freedom HS 105 84 252 James Cummins JR 00:22:04.05 Ocoee HS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/24/2018 9:06:41 AM
Page: 7 of 8
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BV
106 0 262 William Stewart FR 00:22:04.40 Orangewood Christian 107 (85) 199 Parker Tallis JR 00:22:12.49 Foundation Academy 108 (86) 289 Ali Abunaser JR 00:22:14.81 Treasure Coast HS 109 87 145 Khoa Tran SO 00:22:20.38 Colonial HS 110 (88) 197 Andrew Nyland 7th 00:22:22.95 Foundation Academy 111 (89) 585 Harris. Perez JR 00:22:24.01 Freedom HS 112 90 257 Dylan Weidman SR 00:22:38.53 Ocoee HS 113 91 250 Jaiwo Adebimpe SR 00:22:38.55 Ocoee HS 114 92 155 Hamilton White 7th 00:22:45.29 Cornerstone Charter Academy 115 93 148 Owen Euler 6th 00:22:45.46 Cornerstone Charter Academy 116 0 191 Felipe Ferraz SR 00:22:47.26 Foundation Academy 117 94 275 Landon Atkinson FR 00:22:55.93 The Villages HS 118 95 302 Joshua Ocasio SO 00:23:03.72 University HS 119 (96) 106 Evan Kempsey FR 00:23:04.37 Apopka HS 120 (97) 297 Daniel Galeano SR 00:23:10.51 University HS 121 98 134 Zaid Barrera SO 00:23:15.50 Colonial HS 122 (99) 296 Timothy Campbell FR 00:23:15.74 University HS 123 100 533 Jeremiah Jassaint SR 00:23:19.56 Evans HS 124 0 193 Daniel Harrington FR 00:23:21.67 Foundation Academy 125 0 182 Dalton Mason FR 00:23:34.70 First Academy (Orlando) 126 101 133 Miguel Aponte SO 00:23:35.43 Colonial HS 127 102 282 Martin D'Esposito FR 00:23:44.56 The Villages HS 128 (103) 286 David Sykes JR 00:23:46.44 The Villages HS 129 104 271 Cole Shamey 8th 00:23:49.36 Real Life Christian Academy 130 0 183 Denny Oliveira JR 00:23:53.10 First Academy (Orlando) 131 105 269 Eric Osborne SO 00:23:55.91 Real Life Christian Academy 132 (106) 279 Alan Cochran FR 00:23:56.41 The Villages HS 133 107 150 Matthew Lopez SR 00:24:12.68 Cornerstone Charter Academy 134 0 284 Joey Miller JR 00:24:17.60 The Villages HS 135 108 580 Daniel Trejo FR 00:24:17.73 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 136 (109) 202 Miguel Sanchez SO 00:24:22.00 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 137 0 109 Ernest Rebeiro Jr SR 00:24:22.96 Apopka HS 138 0 195 Zach Long SO 00:24:23.20 Foundation Academy 139 0 525 Jason Lespier FR 00:24:39.46 Freedom HS 140 110 152 Stephen Read SO 00:24:44.11 Cornerstone Charter Academy 141 (111) 151 Mason McFall 7th 00:24:53.71 Cornerstone Charter Academy 142 (112) 153 Jason Resto JR 00:25:10.54 Cornerstone Charter Academy 143 0 146 James Cross SO 00:25:11.00 Cornerstone Charter Academy 144 0 280 Tristan Cook FR 00:26:05.66 The Villages HS 145 113 267 Wyatt Lowry JR 00:26:09.89 Real Life Christian Academy 146 0 522 Josiah Gonzalez SO 00:26:12.60 Freedom HS 147 (114) 136 Gilberto Espeso FR 00:26:18.62 Colonial HS 148 (115) 535 Iverson Monde JR 00:26:47.83 Evans HS 149 116 253 Jalen Jackson FR 00:26:48.28 Ocoee HS 150 117 268 Colby McCoy JR 00:27:10.87 Real Life Christian Academy 151 0 544 Andrew Peloquin SR 00:27:39.62 Poinciana HS 152 (118) 266 Gavin Hawkins SO 00:27:50.42 Real Life Christian Academy 153 0 303 Lester Rodriguez-Soto SR 00:28:22.88 University HS 154 0 260 Eric Lee SR 00:28:31.49 Orangewood Christian 155 (119) 203 Joseph Berrios SR 00:29:32.21 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 156 120 254 Samuel Kindred FR 00:29:42.20 Ocoee HS 157 0 521 William Faucette FR 00:30:38.20 Freedom HS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/24/2018 9:06:41 AM
Page: 8 of 8