SANTA 5K FUN RUN / SOUTH LAKE ROTARY
Place
Name  (Team)
Hometown
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Sex
Age
ID Number
1 MAURICIO QUIRINO CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 454 00:22:52.89 07:21 8.1mph M 31 2 CAROLINE SCHMITT OCOEE, FL RUNNER 483 00:24:32.11 07:53 7.6mph F 16 3 ROB CARTER (GRASSY 
LAKE ELEMENTARY)
CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 425 00:28:02.90 09:01 6.6mph M 41 4 JAMES MORRA CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 447 00:32:11.35 10:21 5.8mph M 34 5 SAMANTHA RATTRAY RUNNER 488 00:32:35.37 10:29 5.7mph F 34 6 ASHLEY HAMPSHIRE RUNNER 489 00:32:36.01 10:29 5.7mph F 24 7 JOY MCELRATH RUNNER 487 00:32:47.89 10:33 5.7mph F 23 8 DIANE OGRODOWCZYK CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 450 00:32:50.20 10:34 5.7mph F 75 9 LISA OGILVIE CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 449 00:34:42.74 11:10 5.4mph F 55 10 CATHERINE LAMBERTY 
(MINNEOLA ELEMENTARY)
CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 437 00:35:49.60 11:31 5.2mph F 46 12/03/2018 9:16pm 
EST
11 JOANNE LAWSON KISSIMMEE, FL RUNNER 439 00:35:53.35 11:33 5.2mph F 47 12 JEFF TAYLOR WINDERMERE, FL RUNNER 464 00:37:00.01 11:54 5.0mph M 51 13 KIM TAYLOR WINDERMERE, FL RUNNER 465 00:37:01.76 11:55 5.0mph F 49 14 BOBBY MARTIN LAKE WALES, FL RUNNER 444 00:37:22.21 12:01 5.0mph M 39 15 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 428 00:38:06.85 12:16 4.9mph F 65 16 CRISTINA RUCABADO ORLANDO, FL RUNNER 458 00:40:53.43 13:09 4.6mph F 25 17 SYDNEY TOLER (ISL) CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 475 00:41:14.50 13:16 4.5mph F 9 18 JESSICA ASCOLESE (ISL) CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 471 00:41:15.67 13:16 4.5mph F 10 19 KENLEY KILCREASE (ISL) MINNEOLA, FL RUNNER 472 00:41:16.57 13:17 4.5mph F 8 20 MARA CHAMBERLIN (ISL) CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 473 00:41:18.17 13:17 4.5mph F 10 21 PAISLEY POSEY (ISL) CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 474 00:41:20.07 13:18 4.5mph F 52 22 CHLOE MERRICK (EAST 
RIDGE HIGH)
CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 446 00:41:42.69 13:25 4.5mph F 17 23 KIMBERLY THURSTON 
(EAST RIDGE HIGH)
CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 466 00:42:11.57 13:34 4.4mph F 49 24 BETH MERRICK (CYPRESS 
RIDE ELEMENTA)
CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 445 00:42:14.19 13:35 4.4mph F 47 25 OLIVIA PREVIL WINDSOR, ON RUNNER 453 00:42:50.38 13:47 4.4mph F 62 26 JOSEPHINE BROOKS N TONAWANDA, NY RUNNER 477 00:43:42.30 14:04 4.3mph F 65 27 TRACY POLLY (LAKE 
MINNEOLA HIGH)
GROVELAND, FL RUNNER 452 00:43:43.94 14:04 4.3mph F 46 12/03/2018 
10:17am EST
28 XIOMY BRYAN GROVELAND, FL RUNNER 423 00:43:45.75 14:05 4.3mph F 39 12/03/2018 
10:17am EST
29 STEPHEN DICKSTEIN CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 429 00:45:32.53 14:39 4.1mph M 64 30 JOHN WILLIAMS CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 469 00:46:00.68 14:48 4.1mph M 71 31 JOHN OGRODOWCZYK CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 451 00:46:02.91 14:49 4.0mph M 75 32 JILL HANUSEK CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 433 00:46:11.89 14:52 4.0mph F 77 33 PAULINE NOURSE CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 448 00:46:52.69 15:05 4.0mph F 69 34 JUDY LILLIS CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 441 00:46:53.85 15:05 4.0mph F 66 35 ALEXANDER REYES CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 455 00:47:39.33 15:20 3.9mph M 35 36 SILVIA REYES MINNEOLA, FL RUNNER 457 00:47:41.48 15:21 3.9mph F 31 37 LILLIAN REYES PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL RUNNER 456 00:47:44.18 15:21 3.9mph F 59 38 VICKI JONES CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 435 00:48:07.37 15:29 3.9mph F 66 39 ILENE KATZ CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 436 00:48:07.72 15:29 3.9mph F 58 40 ELSE ROJAS CASTRO CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 427 00:48:10.90 15:30 3.9mph F 65 41 PAIGE ADAMS CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 418 00:48:14.64 15:31 3.9mph F 50 42 CONNIE ALBRIGHT-
MANTERIS
CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 419 00:51:48.91 16:40 3.6mph F 67 43 ANNETTE SLEEK CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 460 00:51:48.96 16:40 3.6mph F 64 44 JOAN WILLIAMS CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 468 00:53:54.23 17:20 3.5mph F 65 45 ZOE BRUCE (PINE RIDGE 
ELEMENTARY)
CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 422 00:53:54.26 17:21 3.5mph F 62 46 CAROL STEWART 
(CLERMONT MIDDLE)
CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 461 00:55:53.02 17:59 3.3mph F 69 47 KATHY BRUGMAN RUNNER 490 00:55:57.01 18:00 3.3mph F 60 48 TERRY STERRICKER CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 478 00:58:21.02 18:46 3.2mph M 70 49 KOLLEEN EVERS CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 430 01:00:50.16 19:34 3.1mph F 72 12/03/2018 3:02pm 
EST
50 MADELINE BEHRENS CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 420 01:00:52.39 19:35 3.1mph F 72 51 MARGARET STERRICKER CLERMONT, FL RUNNER 479 01:00:53.86 19:36 3.1mph F 69 52 CAROLE LANNERD QUINCY, IL RUNNER 438 01:01:39.64 19:50 3.0mph F 67
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 12/8/2018 1:08:38 PM
Page: 1 of 2
SANTA 5K FUN RUN / SOUTH LAKE ROTARY
Place
Name  (Team)
Hometown
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Sex
Age
ID Number
53 ANN BRODY GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL RUNNER 421 01:01:44.33 19:52 3.0mph F 74 54 ADELAIDE CARTER 
(GRASSY LAKE 
ELEMENTARY)
KERNERSVILLE, NC RUNNER 424 01:21:14.58 26:08 2.3mph F 76
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 12/8/2018 1:08:38 PM
Page: 2 of 2