LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Overall Male Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 433 BRADLEY ADAMS 00:18:43.27 Runner Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 302 TABITHA SPIKER 00:22:34.82 Runner Masters Men 40 & Up
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 421 EDDIE NESMITH 00:19:19.82 Runner Masters Women 40 & Up
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 309 JULIE STARK 00:26:15.81 Runner Male 9 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 432 HAYDEN ADAMS 00:21:44.34 Runner 2 318 LANDON THOMAS 00:23:18.47 Runner 3 301 CLINTEN SPIKER 00:26:16.37 Runner 4 408 SIMMON DAVIS 00:32:50.23 Runner 5 102 CULLEN ALFORD 00:35:23.00 Runner 6 162 WILL FAIKS 00:37:06.64 Runner 7 454 BAILEY LAPOINTE 00:40:06.81 Runner 8 116 ETHAN BUNCH 00:43:49.64 Runner 9 118 OWEN BUNCH 00:46:34.03 Runner 10 406 LOUIS SIMMONS 00:49:14.92 Runner Female 9 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 443 NATALIE STALKER. 00:39:21.14 Runner 2 453 EMERY LAPOINTE 00:40:05.75 Runner 3 458 MARGARITA 
MULLERAT
00:41:26.84 Runner 4 329 CARALINE WALDMAN 00:42:25.14 Runner 5 278 YAIRE RIVERA 00:46:03.04 Runner 6 160 MIA FAIKS 00:48:16.45 Runner 7 247 AUTUMN MILLER 00:48:22.11 Runner 8 405 ANNABELLE WITCHER 00:48:33.02 Runner 9 126 STELLA CHILTON 00:58:57.08 Runner 10 125 SOPHIA CHILTON 00:58:57.87 Runner Male 10  to 17
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 211 COLIN LOPEZ 00:21:26.71 Runner 2 446 RICHARD RAMIREZ 00:22:22.62 Runner 3 331 GRAYSON WALDMAN 00:23:41.91 Runner 4 333 JOSIAH WALDMAN 00:25:22.04 Runner 5 137 ANDREW DALY 00:25:32.71 Runner 6 442 LANDON STALKER. 00:26:21.70 Runner 7 217 ZACHARY MACE 00:27:52.08 Runner 8 411 BENJAMIN GEILS 00:29:21.58 Runner 9 395 GABRIEL ESPINOZA 00:31:17.08 Runner 10 212 NICHOLAS LOPEZ 00:31:59.00 Runner 11 280 IBANTE ROBINSON 00:33:39.99 Runner 12 202 TY KIZIS 00:35:08.06 Runner 13 248 ISAAC MILLER 00:36:01.57 Runner 14 159 MARCUS FAIKS 00:36:42.52 Runner 15 229 ROBERT MARTIN 00:38:19.64 Runner 16 400 ETHAN SEBRING 00:38:44.29 Runner 17 332 ISAAC WALDMAN 00:40:31.69 Runner 18 394 SEBASTION 
ESPINOZA
00:40:34.41 Runner 19 403 HESTON MULLIS 00:43:37.33 Runner 20 246 NICKY MILES 00:46:30.09 Runner 21 165 ISAIAH FRY 01:04:31.30 Runner Female 10  to 17
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 444 HANNAH ECKSTEIN. 00:27:08.81 Runner 2 413 ADDISON THOMAS 00:28:52.42 Runner 3 431 RESA AKERS 00:29:18.79 Runner 4 445 ABIGAIL ECLESTEIN 00:29:29.63 Runner 5 199 BREANNA JORDAN 00:32:39.34 Runner 6 334 MARIAH WALDMAN 00:33:48.63 Runner 7 415 ADDISON YOST 00:33:58.87 Runner 8 153 SUZANNA 
DONALDSON
00:35:35.76 Runner 9 180 HALLIE HENDRIX 00:39:27.90 Runner 10 339 EDEN WIERCINSKI 00:41:55.60 Runner 11 346 ELIZABETH 
WYROSDICK
00:45:39.80 Runner 12 261 ERIN OHLY 00:46:28.97 Runner 13 256 MACENZIE MOUSER 00:46:59.60 Runner 14 320 ELISE TRICART 00:48:13.17 Runner 15 399 LILLIANN WITCHER 00:48:34.92 Runner 16 404 LILI SIMMONS 00:49:13.32 Runner
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 11/22/2018 9:20:58 AM
Page: 1 of 5
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Male 18  to 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 462 TYLER HEVERLY 00:22:28.06 Runner 2 144 BEN DAVIS 00:23:37.45 Runner 3 131 CHANCE COOK 00:23:45.27 Runner 4 456 SERGIO RAMIREZ 00:24:15.24 Runner 5 377 JOSHUA ECKSTEIN 00:24:38.44 Runner 6 368 JOSHUA SIMPSON 00:24:53.14 Runner 7 310 ANDREW STEVENS 00:25:36.56 Runner 8 230 HOWARD MATHEWS 00:26:02.86 Runner 9 219 TREY MANCINI 00:26:37.54 Runner 10 149 RJ DIXON 00:27:54.72 Runner 11 184 BEN HICKS 00:28:56.66 Runner 12 288 STEVEN SEIBLER 00:30:39.99 Runner 13 282 BILLY RODRIGUEZ 00:30:48.39 Runner 14 349 BEN BROWN 00:34:41.57 Runner 15 424 ROBERT 
HIGGINBOTTAM
00:34:46.71 Runner 16 264 RYAN OHLY 00:36:34.92 Runner 17 364 BRADLEY PAXTON 00:39:47.59 Runner 18 133 JOHN COSTINE 00:45:38.90 Runner 19 326 WYAT UPDIKE 00:45:43.99 Runner 20 154 CHUCK DONALDSON 00:46:49.49 Runner 21 157 JACOB EVANS 00:49:20.71 Runner Female 18  to 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 402 GABRIELLE CLARK 00:24:40.63 Runner 2 177 CANDACE HARANDA 00:26:57.86 Runner 3 297 BRITTANY SMITH 00:27:24.85 Runner 4 367 AMANDA SANDERS 00:27:57.20 Runner 5 178 KARA HAWLEY 00:27:57.24 Runner 6 205 AMANDA KNAUER 00:28:01.49 Runner 7 215 ALEXIS MACE 00:29:32.81 Runner 8 127 NIKI CHITWOOD 00:29:34.62 Runner 9 287 JENNIFER SEIBLER 00:30:39.86 Runner 10 141 MARIAH DALY 00:30:57.55 Runner 11 461 ALEXANDRIA MARTIN 00:31:49.23 Runner 12 252 KAITLYN MOORES 00:32:19.71 Runner 13 218 MEREDITH MANCINI 00:32:23.85 Runner 14 145 MARIEL DAVIS 00:32:36.12 Runner 15 138 ANNA DALY 00:33:32.09 Runner 16 114 KELSEY BROWN 00:33:41.14 Runner 17 313 MEGAN SULLIVAN 00:34:24.02 Runner 18 393 DANIELLE CLARK 00:35:14.61 Runner 19 262 RACHEL OHLY 00:37:43.73 Runner 20 283 KRISTIN ROYAL 00:38:30.84 Runner 21 321 ANNMARIE TYLER 00:39:47.51 Runner 22 163 MAGGIE FRANKLIN 00:40:50.46 Runner 23 293 HANNAH SIKES 00:40:51.20 Runner 24 434 KATHRYN BARROWS 00:42:21.48 Runner 25 407 TAYLOR JACKSON 00:42:27.10 Runner 26 330 CHELSEA WALDMAN 00:42:32.57 Runner 27 168 ABBEY GABORIAULT 00:43:31.49 Runner 28 150 CATHERINE 
DONALDSON
00:46:51.02 Runner 29 112 KATIE BROOKS 00:48:18.26 Runner 30 251 LAURA MOORE 00:49:21.19 Runner 31 185 EMMA HICKS 00:50:44.32 Runner 32 238 MORGAN MCKENNA 00:52:35.41 Runner 33 379 AMBER ALBRITTON 00:54:47.21 Runner 34 296 REBEKAH SIKES 00:55:33.59 Runner 35 279 HANNAH RIVERS 00:59:23.14 Runner Male 30  to 34
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 360 ROBERT MALVEAUX 00:23:19.04 Runner 2 274 CHRISTOPHER 
RIVERA
00:31:02.38 Runner 3 300 SAM SPEARS 00:31:35.73 Runner 4 412 JASON THOMAS 00:33:51.11 Runner 5 303 THOMAS SPIKER 00:34:03.10 Runner 6 115 DANIEL BUNCH 00:43:59.38 Runner 7 117 KAREY BUNCH 00:46:17.54 Runner 8 244 GEORGE MENENDEZ 00:50:00.08 Runner 9 373 KYLE ALBRITTON 00:54:35.96 Runner
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 11/22/2018 9:20:58 AM
Page: 2 of 5
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Female 30  to 34
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 277 MERISSA RIVERA 00:24:50.25 Runner 2 317 ASHLEY THOMAS 00:26:23.98 Runner 3 113 ERIN BROWN 00:28:38.90 Runner 4 305 LAUREN ST. ONGE 00:29:34.45 Runner 5 299 LAYNE SPEARS 00:31:34.95 Runner 6 270 RACHEL PIE 00:32:26.58 Runner 7 401 BRITTANY WARREN 00:33:31.45 Runner 8 243 MINDY MEARS 00:37:07.10 Runner 9 355 SAMANTHA HAVENS 00:39:02.81 Runner 10 107 AMY ARRUDA 00:39:41.08 Runner 11 452 PATRICIA SMITH 00:40:04.16 Runner 12 378 LORENA ESPINOZA 00:40:34.19 Runner 13 289 KRISTIN SHAFRON 00:42:05.97 Runner 14 134 HEATHER CURLEE 00:42:42.46 Runner 15 397 DEBRAH COSTELLO 00:45:33.17 Runner 16 245 JULIA MENENDEZ 00:45:55.98 Runner 17 105 AMBER ANDREWS 00:50:44.71 Runner 18 166 ANDREA FUGATE 00:52:34.57 Runner 19 241 JESSICA 
MCLAUGHLIN
01:01:59.59 Runner 20 362 JESSICA 
MCLAUGHLIN
01:02:05.79 Runner Male 35  to 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 439 LUCAS ROSELIUS 00:20:04.41 Runner 2 440 ERLE FIELDS 00:22:51.30 Runner 3 350 NATHAN CAMECHIS 00:29:33.64 Runner 4 426 SHAWN 
SUMMERVILLE
00:32:46.27 Runner 5 226 BOBBY MARTIN 00:41:59.99 Runner 6 354 TIMMY FRY 00:45:29.48 Runner 7 398 WILLIAM SIMMONS 00:49:14.92 Runner 8 106 JOSH ANDREWS 00:50:45.51 Runner 9 410 JUSTIN JOHNSON 00:54:53.61 Runner 10 324 CHRISTOPHER 
UPDIKE
01:00:31.53 Runner 11 311 KYLE STORY 01:00:34.23 Runner Female 35  to 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 420 ERICA ROBERTS 00:25:39.81 Runner 2 200 ALLISON KAPPHAN 00:26:22.02 Runner 3 225 AMANDA MARTIN 00:26:59.93 Runner 4 233 KELLY MCEVOY 00:27:22.09 Runner 5 340 KATHRYN WILES 00:29:59.93 Runner 6 319 CINDY TODD 00:30:13.71 Runner 7 427 JESSICA PEREZ 00:33:59.96 Runner 8 103 RENEE ALFORD 00:35:00.91 Runner 9 104 BRANDY AMBROSE 00:39:19.21 Runner 10 121 AMANDA CAMPBELL 00:39:40.95 Runner 11 455 JESSICA LAPOINTE 00:40:07.13 Runner 12 391 NJNO ESPERANSA 00:41:03.97 Runner 13 323 BOBBIE UPDIKE 00:43:40.61 Runner 14 179 AMANDA HAYES 00:43:40.80 Runner 15 290 LUKEESHA SHREVE 00:55:31.72 Runner 16 120 REBECCA BUSKIRK 00:59:01.59 Runner 17 312 MARISSA STORY 01:00:29.44 Runner Male 40  to 44
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 188 SCOTT HOOVER 00:22:50.12 Runner 2 249 JOHN MILLER 00:27:31.71 Runner 3 422 JOHN MATTHEWS 00:29:03.94 Runner 4 204 LYLE KNAPP 00:32:50.00 Runner 5 375 COREY MULLIS 00:33:35.26 Runner 6 419 KEVIN SIMMONS 00:36:01.45 Runner 7 158 ALEX FAIKS 00:37:07.45 Runner 8 457 JUAN MULLERAT 00:41:28.12 Runner 9 372 JASON WITCHER 00:48:32.30 Runner 10 335 RYAN WALDMAN 00:59:06.68 Runner 11 449 AUBURN. LINDSAY. 01:01:46.86 Runner 12 240 CHRISTOPHER 
MCLAUGHLIN
01:02:06.27 Runner 13 361 CHRISTOPHER 
MCLAUGHLIN
01:02:07.40 Runner Female 40  to 44
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 132 NATASHA COSGROVE 00:26:41.32 Runner 2 448 DENA LINDSAY. 00:27:56.53 Runner 3 201 KELLIE KIZIS 00:28:11.01 Runner 4 396 MELISSA WHIDDEN 00:29:05.00 Runner 5 221 KAREN MARGOLIS 00:29:48.75 Runner 6 392 LIZ SEBRING 00:30:24.60 Runner 7 257 JENNIFER NAREK 00:32:08.07 Runner 8 203 JANICE KNAPP 00:34:14.45 Runner 9 207 NATALIE LEROUX 00:36:55.05 Runner 10 314 KRISTA SWAN 00:43:25.99 Runner 11 345 STEPHANIE WOODS 00:43:34.36 Runner 12 386 MARSHA MULLIS 00:44:27.46 Runner 13 417 CAMELIA GRANADOS 00:44:29.39 Runner 14 284 MARY MEGHAN RYAN 00:45:34.84 Runner 15 328 DAWN WADE 00:45:44.48 Runner 16 423 VERONICA LOZADA 00:47:09.07 Runner 17 250 RACHEL MILLER 00:48:24.09 Runner 18 228 MICHELLE MARTIN 01:00:16.81 Runner 19 447 CHARISE CONANT. 01:02:22.61 Runner Male 45  to 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 182 TROY HERSHBERGER 00:22:31.51 Runner 2 425 DARREN CASTEEL. 00:22:38.96 Runner 3 365 RICK RIOPELLE 00:32:00.75 Runner 4 374 BRITTA WITCHER 00:55:32.83 Runner 5 451 BOB CONANT. 00:56:53.46 Runner
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 11/22/2018 9:20:58 AM
Page: 3 of 5
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Female 45  to 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 389 EDITH DAVIS 00:29:42.67 Runner 2 124 STEPHANIE CASSADY 00:34:44.84 Runner 3 213 SHANNON LOPEZ 00:34:49.52 Runner 4 460 TRICIA ADAMS 00:34:51.84 Runner 5 428 JENNIFER ALBRITTEN 00:35:02.85 Runner 6 152 SHARON 
DONALDSON
00:35:36.03 Runner 7 348 LAURA BERGANTINO 00:36:40.03 Runner 8 322 ELIZABETH TYLER 00:39:59.88 Runner 9 111 DODORAH BREWNER 00:43:39.88 Runner 10 216 VIRGINA MACE 00:44:16.29 Runner 11 351 BRENDA CARLSON 00:45:15.46 Runner 12 276 MELODY RIVERA 00:46:08.95 Runner 13 197 STACY JOHNSON 00:48:33.30 Runner 14 258 VALARIE NICHOLAS 00:54:59.97 Runner 15 183 ANGELA HEYWARD 00:55:00.23 Runner 16 275 LAURA RIVERA 00:56:44.48 Runner Male 50  to 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 210 CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ 00:28:42.54 Runner 2 101 DARRELL ACREMAN 00:33:16.38 Runner 3 414 KYLE YOST 00:34:06.15 Runner 4 267 JESSE PANNELL 00:36:32.37 Runner 5 151 CHUCK DONALDSON 00:46:50.47 Runner Female 50  to 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 224 CARMEM MARRA 00:29:56.54 Runner 2 193 MARY BETH JACKSON 00:33:31.26 Runner 3 147 DANIELLE DICKINSON 00:33:39.99 Runner 4 140 CHRISTINE DALY 00:37:11.92 Runner 5 198 SANDY JONNATTI 00:48:33.81 Runner 6 108 MARYEMMA 
BACHELDER
00:49:06.44 Runner 7 376 TAMMY LAMB 00:49:43.10 Runner Male 55  to 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 383 STEVE BORNEMANN 00:22:34.95 Runner 2 429 DARRYL DANIELS 00:25:34.08 Runner 3 380 MICHAEL GUILMETTE 00:25:46.00 Runner 4 222 SCOTT MARKLEY 00:26:53.40 Runner 5 173 PHILLIP HAGEN 00:28:22.87 Runner 6 139 CHRIS DALY 00:28:51.04 Runner 7 450 VAL A. PEREZ 00:29:20.01 Runner 8 148 ERIC DICKINSON 00:32:04.79 Runner 9 192 STEWART HURST 00:33:44.52 Runner 10 430 MILES ALBRITTON 00:35:01.51 Runner 11 294 JEFF SIKES 00:35:55.20 Runner 12 189 GEORGE 
HOVERKAMP
00:37:58.61 Runner 13 265 STEVE OHLY 00:40:17.01 Runner 14 232 RICK MCCOY 00:40:32.20 Runner 15 316 PHILIP TACHAUER 00:43:23.97 Runner 16 122 EDWARD CARON 00:47:53.52 Runner 17 342 KEVIN WILLIAMS 00:50:43.34 Runner 18 286 KELLY SCOTT 01:02:46.99 Runner Female 55  to 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 269 KRISTI PERKINS 00:31:09.85 Runner 2 191 MICHELLE HURST 00:36:30.35 Runner 3 459 LAURIE HEVERLY 00:37:22.15 Runner 4 435 ERLIE PILKINGTON 00:37:31.47 Runner 5 190 JOY HOVERKAMP 00:37:43.48 Runner 6 123 SUSAN CARON 00:37:46.42 Runner 7 381 VIRGINIA JACKSON 00:37:48.62 Runner 8 295 MARGIE SIKES 00:40:51.49 Runner 9 206 CINDY KNIGHT-
PALAZZO
00:41:20.28 Runner 10 143 SUSAN DAVIDSON 00:42:01.36 Runner 11 174 JACKIE HALE 00:42:02.32 Runner 12 119 ANITA BURGER 00:44:29.49 Runner 13 363 DENISE MOSS 00:46:18.51 Runner 14 208 TRUDI LINDOW 00:49:18.24 Runner 15 239 LORIE MCKNIGHT 00:49:44.00 Runner 16 341 DONNA WILLIAMS 00:50:25.92 Runner 17 344 DIANE WILSHERE 00:51:43.76 Runner 18 223 TINA MARKLEY 00:55:35.56 Runner 19 227 DEANE MARTIN 01:02:46.85 Runner Male 60  to 64
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 175 RANDY HALE 00:23:28.59 Runner 2 436 DAVID CARTER 00:27:19.47 Runner 3 358 KEVIN KELLY 00:32:18.24 Runner 4 195 JAKE JOHNSON 00:50:12.30 Runner 5 325 DAVID UPDIKE 01:00:32.39 Runner Female 60  to 64
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 352 TAMMY CLEVELAND 00:39:04.85 Runner 2 337 YVONNE WASSON 00:39:52.83 Runner 3 298 DIANN SMITH 00:43:07.78 Runner 4 437 LEA ANN THOMAS 00:46:07.91 Runner 5 292 DONNA SIGURDSON 01:01:34.15 Runner Male 65  to 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 271 STEPHEN PIE 00:32:03.74 Runner 2 155 RANDY DONNOR 00:44:28.71 Runner 3 171 DENNIS GROSS 00:51:50.01 Runner 4 291 CHUCK SIGURDSON 01:01:33.74 Runner Female 65  to 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 273 BARB REID 00:32:47.86 Runner 2 441 CARMEN WOODLIEF 00:33:37.83 Runner 3 136 BARBARA DAHL 00:35:47.79 Runner 4 343 SUSAN WILLIAMS 00:45:04.83 Runner 5 266 CONNIE OSBURN 00:47:55.43 Runner 6 109 JILL BENSON 00:48:22.28 Runner 7 242 KATHLEEN 
MCLAUGHLIN
01:02:02.58 Runner 8 347 JUANITA ZWARYCZUK 01:02:50.18 Runner 9 164 DARLA FRY 01:04:32.75 Runner
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 11/22/2018 9:20:58 AM
Page: 4 of 5
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Male 70 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 336 JIM WASSON 00:27:49.07 Runner 2 308 JOHN STARK 00:31:46.35 Runner 3 418 BOB CUSTER 00:31:46.44 Runner 4 268 CLIFFORD 
PARKINSON
00:32:38.94 Runner 5 387 RICHARD 
TRENKMANN
00:33:06.54 Runner 6 371 BRIEN BESENFELDER 00:44:29.29 Runner 7 255 KENNETH MOUSER 00:44:44.94 Runner 8 161 WALTER FAIKS 00:48:29.47 Runner 9 259 DAVID NICHOLSON 00:55:23.47 Runner 10 167 ROBERT GABLER 00:55:33.75 Runner Female 70 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 214 DEB LOUDER 00:30:34.11 Runner 2 327 KAYE VIPOND 00:31:58.33 Runner 3 281 NANETTE RODGERS 00:44:22.76 Runner 4 285 THERESA RYLAND 00:47:26.22 Runner 5 254 YVONNE MORROW 00:47:37.70 Runner 6 260 NANCY NICHOLSON 00:55:22.03 Runner 7 409 VIRGINIA TIMPANELLI 00:56:40.75 Runner 8 176 MARIE HANNIGAN 01:05:28.93 Runner 9 169 MARILYN GIBSON 01:05:29.20 Runner
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 11/22/2018 9:20:58 AM
Page: 5 of 5