1ST RESPONDERS 5K
Overall Male Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 112 BRIAN SHARBONE 00:17:43.35 Runner Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 103 DANIELLE DUX 00:18:21.37 Runner Female 0 - 12
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 38 DIVINA KNICRUMAH 00:49:57.45 Runner 2 109 SOPHIA BEASLEY 00:56:05.42 Runner 3 14 LARKIN FAULK 00:56:08.98 Runner Male 0 - 12
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 35 ADAM KHAN 00:28:16.45 Runner 2 119 EVAN FURGALA 00:29:03.67 Runner 3 13 JETT FAULK 00:31:35.48 Runner Female 13 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 122 KRISTA BIRD 00:30:21.36 Runner 2 41 MORGAN LEVY 00:42:42.60 Runner 3 67 MCKERRA TRULEY 00:43:17.95 Runner Male 13 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 65 MARCUS TAYLOR 00:21:07.49 Runner 2 17 LANDEN FILLYAW 00:24:10.71 Runner 3 39 DANJUMA 
KNICRUMAHIV
00:33:13.87 Runner Female 20 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 6 CYNTHIA CALIXTO 00:33:07.99 Runner 2 30 AMBER HILL 00:35:24.77 Runner Male 20 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 125 ISAIAH LOUIS 00:26:44.81 Runner 2 53 JUSTIN MURPHY 00:34:50.36 Runner 3 126 WINTER JOY 00:38:24.93 Runner Female 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 8 NATALIE CARPENTER 00:27:22.42 Runner 2 18 SHELLYMAE FILLYAW 00:27:59.14 Runner 3 107 RENEE BEASLEY 00:29:15.41 Runner Male 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 9 JUSSTIN CLARK 00:22:47.26 Runner 2 121 ROMMEL BENNETT 00:23:03.41 Runner 3 57 JONATHAN SADY 00:27:35.90 Runner Female 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 2 JAMIE 
BILOTTEMOSES
00:28:08.50 Runner 2 116 SANDRA REEVES 00:29:52.01 Runner 3 66 DIANE TRULEY 00:36:09.20 Runner Male 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 110 STEVEN BLACK 00:21:12.65 Runner 2 104 JOHN MULLGRAV 00:24:26.48 Runner 3 68 JOEL TURRANSKY 00:24:42.60 Runner Female 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 77 PEGGY CLARKE-
TREASURE
00:34:13.61 Runner 2 12 CARMEN DUNLAP 00:37:31.05 Runner 3 114 TRACY BUTLER 00:38:12.01 Runner Male 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 52 HAROLD MOSS 00:25:28.20 Runner 2 76 BILL BOOTZ 00:27:08.12 Runner 3 49 MARK MONTI 00:28:14.60 Runner Female 60 & OVER
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 61 SALLY SHEPARD 00:45:42.50 Runner 2 111 INGRID PETERS 00:46:04.95 Runner 3 102 DEBBIE NELSON 00:47:47.63 Runner Male 60 & OVER
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 59 CARL SCHARWATH 00:30:59.48 Runner 2 50 JIM MORRISON 00:42:29.61 Runner 3 4 RICK BOURN 00:42:59.01 Runner
Printed: 9/14/2019 9:02:09 AM
Page: 1 of 1