VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC  - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 4
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 River Springs MS 00:13:34.39 42 2 Ivy Hawn CS 00:13:54.71 56 3 Heritage MS 00:14:06.38 64 4 Southwestern MS 00:14:05.88 64 5 Deland MS 00:15:56.05 151 6 Deltona MS 00:16:07.75 162 7 Galaxy MS 00:16:35.07 171 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 11/7/2018 5:31:10 PM
Page: 1 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC  - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 4
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
River Springs MS
00:13:34.39
14
42
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 287 CAROLINE SHOLAR 00:12:36.11 2 2 3 279 OLIVIA EVANCHIK 00:12:59.77 3 3 7 289 JAZMINE VARGAS 00:13:38.46 7 4 12 284 BRYLEE KAMM 00:13:56.96 12 5 18 280 ALEYA C. FICCO 00:14:40.65 18 6 25 283 ARIANA JERELDS 00:15:09.18 (25) 7 28 282 KATHERINE HERNANDEZ 00:15:40.34 (28)
2
Ivy Hawn CS
00:13:54.71
11
56
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 269 Morgan Northey 00:13:06.90 4 2 8 273 Naomi Tibbetts 00:13:45.22 8 3 13 272 Adelle Schengber 00:14:11.11 13 4 15 268 Emma Noelle 00:14:14.17 15 5 16 267 Veronica Meyer 00:14:16.15 16 6 27 263 Shania Galarza 00:15:36.10 (27) 7 49 264 Amelia Hall 00:17:17.88 (40)
3
Heritage MS
00:14:06.38
23
64
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 247 Maya Heard 00:13:28.19 5 2 9 235 Katie Berrios 00:13:47.62 9 3 10 240 Jade DaCosta 00:13:48.50 10 4 17 254 Kiana Owens 00:14:20.23 17 5 23 258 Mia Savius 00:15:07.36 23 6 24 255 Vanessa Perazza 00:15:08.45 (24) 7 34 242 Shaddai Diaz 00:16:00.88 (34)
4
Southwestern MS
00:14:05.88
21
64
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 307 Sydney Neira 00:12:35.66 1 2 6 306 Kylie Neira 00:13:28.87 6 3 14 299 Uma Kraskin 00:14:12.86 14 4 21 305 Alicia Miller 00:15:05.66 21 5 22 303 Princesa Martinez 00:15:06.33 22 6 29 310 Katelyn Snow 00:15:42.80 (29) 7 30 312 Amiracle Staten 00:15:47.87 (30)
5
Deland MS
00:15:56.05
7
151
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 20 204 Vanessa Gutierrez 00:14:58.28 20 2 26 203 Grace Ellis 00:15:25.87 26 3 31 201 Emily Cloudman 00:15:55.71 31 4 33 207 Brianne Yocum 00:15:59.94 33 5 50 206 Kalista Wagers 00:17:20.45 41 6 57 202 Allison Cox 00:17:48.73 (43) 7 67 205 Analis Perez 00:19:04.91 (47)
6
Deltona MS
00:16:07.75
8
162
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 11 211 Jaycee Curtis 00:13:49.04 11 2 35 217 Yinelis Morales Cortes 00:16:05.76 35
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 11/7/2018 5:31:10 PM
Page: 2 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC  - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 4
3 39 219 Xiomara Ramirez 00:16:24.68 36 4 44 209 Dariana Castro 00:16:53.41 38 5 53 208 Kayla Benjamin 00:17:25.87 42 6 70 214 Gracie Hollifield 00:19:48.84 (48) 7 74 216 Margaret Martinez 00:20:31.29 (49)
7
Galaxy MS
00:16:35.07
10
171
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 19 220 ALYSSA BRAUN 00:14:49.70 19 2 32 221 STEPHANIE CLERK 00:15:59.03 32 3 42 232 SYDNEY WELCHECK 00:16:43.66 37 4 48 226 ISABELLA PENA 00:17:10.92 39 5 59 222 SAVANNA DESTIN 00:18:12.03 44 6 60 225 MEILANI NEGRON 00:18:14.45 (45) 7 62 229 HANNAH ROSARIO 00:18:32.59 (46)
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 11/7/2018 5:31:10 PM
Page: 3 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC  - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 4
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 307 Sydney Neira 8th 00:12:35.66 Southwestern MS 2 2 287 CAROLINE SHOLAR 8th 00:12:36.11 River Springs MS 3 3 279 OLIVIA EVANCHIK 6th 00:12:59.77 River Springs MS 4 4 269 Morgan Northey 7th 00:13:06.90 Ivy Hawn CS 5 5 247 Maya Heard 6th 00:13:28.19 Heritage MS 6 6 306 Kylie Neira 6th 00:13:28.87 Southwestern MS 7 7 289 JAZMINE VARGAS 8th 00:13:38.46 River Springs MS 8 8 273 Naomi Tibbetts 6th 00:13:45.22 Ivy Hawn CS 9 9 235 Katie Berrios 7th 00:13:47.62 Heritage MS 10 10 240 Jade DaCosta 8th 00:13:48.50 Heritage MS 11 11 211 Jaycee Curtis 6th 00:13:49.04 Deltona MS 12 12 284 BRYLEE KAMM 6th 00:13:56.96 River Springs MS 13 13 272 Adelle Schengber 6th 00:14:11.11 Ivy Hawn CS 14 14 299 Uma Kraskin 6th 00:14:12.86 Southwestern MS 15 15 268 Emma Noelle 7th 00:14:14.17 Ivy Hawn CS 16 16 267 Veronica Meyer 6th 00:14:16.15 Ivy Hawn CS 17 17 254 Kiana Owens 7th 00:14:20.23 Heritage MS 18 18 280 ALEYA C. FICCO 6th 00:14:40.65 River Springs MS 19 19 220 ALYSSA BRAUN 7th 00:14:49.70 Galaxy MS 20 20 204 Vanessa Gutierrez 6th 00:14:58.28 Deland MS 21 21 305 Alicia Miller 8th 00:15:05.66 Southwestern MS 22 22 303 Princesa Martinez 6th 00:15:06.33 Southwestern MS 23 23 258 Mia Savius 6th 00:15:07.36 Heritage MS 24 (24) 255 Vanessa Perazza 8th 00:15:08.45 Heritage MS 25 (25) 283 ARIANA JERELDS 8th 00:15:09.18 River Springs MS 26 26 203 Grace Ellis 6th 00:15:25.87 Deland MS 27 (27) 263 Shania Galarza 7th 00:15:36.10 Ivy Hawn CS 28 (28) 282 KATHERINE HERNANDEZ 7th 00:15:40.34 River Springs MS 29 (29) 310 Katelyn Snow 8th 00:15:42.80 Southwestern MS 30 (30) 312 Amiracle Staten 6th 00:15:47.87 Southwestern MS 31 31 201 Emily Cloudman 6th 00:15:55.71 Deland MS 32 32 221 STEPHANIE CLERK 7th 00:15:59.03 Galaxy MS 33 33 207 Brianne Yocum 6th 00:15:59.94 Deland MS 34 (34) 242 Shaddai Diaz 7th 00:16:00.88 Heritage MS 35 35 217 Yinelis Morales Cortes 6th 00:16:05.76 Deltona MS 36 0 301 Abbigale Lucas 8th 00:16:07.15 Southwestern MS 37 0 292 Savannah Brace 8th 00:16:12.99 Southwestern MS 38 0 308 Mia Pankey 7th 00:16:18.59 Southwestern MS 39 36 219 Xiomara Ramirez 6th 00:16:24.68 Deltona MS 40 0 278 MYA EGGERT 6th 00:16:29.02 River Springs MS 41 0 311 Kloey Snow 8th 00:16:35.00 Southwestern MS 42 37 232 SYDNEY WELCHECK 6th 00:16:43.66 Galaxy MS 43 0 251 Stephenie Montgomery 8th 00:16:51.24 Heritage MS 44 38 209 Dariana Castro 6th 00:16:53.41 Deltona MS 45 0 295 Cheyenne Cartwright 8th 00:16:53.89 Southwestern MS 46 0 285 REINA LAZU 8th 00:17:00.05 River Springs MS 47 0 277 MORIAH DOUGLAS 6th 00:17:00.66 River Springs MS 48 39 226 ISABELLA PENA 7th 00:17:10.92 Galaxy MS 49 (40) 264 Amelia Hall 7th 00:17:17.88 Ivy Hawn CS 50 41 206 Kalista Wagers 6th 00:17:20.45 Deland MS 51 0 243 Janelle Flores 8th 00:17:21.53 Heritage MS
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 11/7/2018 5:31:10 PM
Page: 4 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC  - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 4
52 0 237 Maegen Cason 8th 00:17:25.30 Heritage MS 53 42 208 Kayla Benjamin 7th 00:17:25.87 Deltona MS 54 0 314 Paige Underwood 6th 00:17:28.92 Southwestern MS 55 0 296 Cheyenne Dimuro 8th 00:17:42.38 Southwestern MS 56 0 252 Aislyn Morrow 8th 00:17:45.49 Heritage MS 57 (43) 202 Allison Cox 6th 00:17:48.73 Deland MS 58 0 313 Samantha Tutt 7th 00:17:54.03 Southwestern MS 59 44 222 SAVANNA DESTIN 6th 00:18:12.03 Galaxy MS 60 (45) 225 MEILANI NEGRON 6th 00:18:14.45 Galaxy MS 61 0 290 Ashley Aldinger 8th 00:18:23.47 Southwestern MS 62 (46) 229 HANNAH ROSARIO 6th 00:18:32.59 Galaxy MS 63 0 228 OLIVIA PURANDA 7th 00:18:35.59 Galaxy MS 64 0 291 Julia Blinn 6th 00:18:55.66 Southwestern MS 65 0 293 Anna Buker 7th 00:19:02.16 Southwestern MS 66 0 286 ADDISON PERTLER 6th 00:19:04.37 River Springs MS 67 (47) 205 Analis Perez 6th 00:19:04.91 Deland MS 68 0 297 Taylor Freed 8th 00:19:08.83 Southwestern MS 69 0 259 Zhari Stroupe 8th 00:19:17.71 Heritage MS 70 (48) 214 Gracie Hollifield 6th 00:19:48.84 Deltona MS 71 0 294 Gianna Carlucci 7th 00:19:57.03 Southwestern MS 72 0 302 Jorja Lupplace 6th 00:19:57.67 Southwestern MS 73 0 270 Lauren Patterson 8th 00:20:26.47 Ivy Hawn CS 74 (49) 216 Margaret Martinez 6th 00:20:31.29 Deltona MS 75 0 274 CAROLINE BAKER 8th 00:20:31.79 River Springs MS 76 0 236 Rylee Buchanan 8th 00:20:44.40 Heritage MS 77 0 260 Chelsey Sutton 8th 00:21:08.20 Heritage MS 78 0 210 Audrena Cooper 6th 00:21:34.89 Deltona MS 79 0 265 Emma Jones 7th 00:21:41.72 Ivy Hawn CS 80 0 257 McKinzie Powers 8th 00:21:43.51 Heritage MS 81 0 266 Sarah Lifvendahl 7th 00:22:06.02 Ivy Hawn CS 82 0 271 Maia Rivera 6th 00:22:36.70 Ivy Hawn CS 83 0 262 Nashali Williams 8th 00:22:48.19 Heritage MS 84 0 256 Khyra Phaeton 6th 00:22:52.28 Heritage MS 85 0 275 KIANA BLAIR 7th 00:22:53.10 River Springs MS 86 0 276 RYLEE BURCH 6th 00:23:32.09 River Springs MS 87 0 249 Jordyn Loverich 6th 00:23:35.15 Heritage MS 88 0 246 Melissa Griffin 6th 00:23:51.08 Heritage MS 89 0 239 Sahara Colbert 8th 00:24:18.62 Heritage MS 90 0 245 Marissa Griffin 8th 00:24:27.19 Heritage MS 91 0 261 Michelle Valentin 8th 00:24:27.86 Heritage MS 92 0 241 Nyjee Davis 8th 00:25:10.05 Heritage MS 93 0 230 ADIANEZ SANTANA 6th 00:26:17.61 Galaxy MS 94 0 224 AMANDA LARA 7th 00:29:46.86 Galaxy MS
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 11/7/2018 5:31:10 PM
Page: 5 of 5