VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS - MT 4
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 River Springs MS 00:11:12.61 24 2 Southwestern MS 00:11:59.18 66 3 Ivy Hawn CS 00:12:15.99 79 4 Heritage MS 00:12:32.55 96 5 Deland MS 00:12:40.16 107 6 GALAXY MS 00:14:16.04 164 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers DELTONA MS 00:17:02.37 4
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 11/8/2018 10:50:48 PM
Page: 1 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS - MT 4
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
River Springs MS
00:11:12.61
16
24
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 393 COREY JOHNSON 00:10:53.97 2 2 3 389 ROYCE EGGERT 00:10:58.57 3 3 5 398 CHASE PENNA 00:11:22.25 5 4 6 395 JOSEPH LANGLEY 00:11:23.07 6 5 8 402 XANDER WILSON-BECK 00:11:25.21 8 6 12 390 CALEB ELKIND 00:11:58.71 (12) 7 13 386 BENJAMINE BRADLEY 00:12:00.12 (13)
2
Southwestern MS
00:11:59.18
26
66
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 427 Jackson Schrier 00:11:18.34 4 2 7 415 Broderick Gordon 00:11:24.44 7 3 16 432 Braden Wooten 00:12:20.65 16 4 20 426 Steven Saucedo 00:12:25.78 19 5 21 405 Benjamin Bergstresser 00:12:26.72 20 6 23 422 Jackson Oldham 00:12:31.00 (21) 7 28 433 Josh Zielinski 00:13:00.10 (25)
3
Ivy Hawn CS
00:12:15.99
6
79
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 380 Sawyer Jennings 00:11:34.85 9 2 10 381 Jevanni Pomales 00:11:42.16 10 3 11 382 Jeshua Roldan 00:11:43.01 11 4 17 379 Noah Ennabili 00:12:21.29 17 5 41 383 Zach Sampson 00:13:58.64 32 6 66 385 Dylan Word 00:15:39.73 (38)
4
Heritage MS
00:12:32.55
18
96
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 14 377 Luke Wilder 00:12:13.45 14 2 15 371 Luke Motley 00:12:19.52 15 3 18 367 Orion Joiner 00:12:21.88 18 4 25 361 Alexander Germain 00:12:39.12 23 5 30 378 Rolan Yagual 00:13:08.78 26 6 36 360 Samuel Francisco Ynguil 00:13:32.83 (31) 7 44 356 Jonah Boyles 00:14:06.83 (33)
5
Deland MS
00:12:40.16
19
107
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 325 William Lockrem 00:10:48.88 1 2 24 320 Tim Galloway 00:12:36.10 22 3 31 332 Brock Williams 00:13:15.28 27 4 33 333 Ryan Zagers 00:13:18.31 28 5 34 330 Osei Talton 00:13:22.23 29 6 46 323 Dylan Lambert 00:14:15.08 (35) 7 48 326 Noah McKay 00:14:26.22 (36)
6
GALAXY MS
00:14:16.04
12
164
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 26 343 KELLY GAINES 00:12:58.68 24 2 35 340 LINCOLN DAVIS 00:13:23.10 30 3 45 352 JOSIAH TEJEDA 00:14:12.19 34
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 11/8/2018 10:50:48 PM
Page: 2 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS - MT 4
4 56 345 WYATT IRIZARRY 00:14:55.00 37 5 70 342 ZION FORREST 00:15:51.23 39 6 85 351 RYAN MIRANDA 00:17:32.62 (40) 7 86 349 ANTHONY LEBRON 00:17:35.48 (41)
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 11/8/2018 10:50:48 PM
Page: 3 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS - MT 4
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 325 William Lockrem 8th 00:10:48.88 Deland MS 2 2 393 COREY JOHNSON 7th 00:10:53.97 River Springs MS 3 3 389 ROYCE EGGERT 8th 00:10:58.57 River Springs MS 4 4 427 Jackson Schrier 8th 00:11:18.34 Southwestern MS 5 5 398 CHASE PENNA 8th 00:11:22.25 River Springs MS 6 6 395 JOSEPH LANGLEY 8th 00:11:23.07 River Springs MS 7 7 415 Broderick Gordon 6th 00:11:24.44 Southwestern MS 8 8 402 XANDER WILSON-BECK 8th 00:11:25.21 River Springs MS 9 9 380 Sawyer Jennings 7th 00:11:34.85 Ivy Hawn CS 10 10 381 Jevanni Pomales 7th 00:11:42.16 Ivy Hawn CS 11 11 382 Jeshua Roldan 7th 00:11:43.01 Ivy Hawn CS 12 (12) 390 CALEB ELKIND 8th 00:11:58.71 River Springs MS 13 (13) 386 BENJAMINE BRADLEY 8th 00:12:00.12 River Springs MS 14 14 377 Luke Wilder 8th 00:12:13.45 Heritage MS 15 15 371 Luke Motley 8th 00:12:19.52 Heritage MS 16 16 432 Braden Wooten 8th 00:12:20.65 Southwestern MS 17 17 379 Noah Ennabili 7th 00:12:21.29 Ivy Hawn CS 18 18 367 Orion Joiner 8th 00:12:21.88 Heritage MS 19 0 391 AVERY FICCO 8th 00:12:22.46 River Springs MS 20 19 426 Steven Saucedo 6th 00:12:25.78 Southwestern MS 21 20 405 Benjamin Bergstresser 6th 00:12:26.72 Southwestern MS 22 0 401 TYLER SINTSCHA 8th 00:12:28.05 River Springs MS 23 (21) 422 Jackson Oldham 6th 00:12:31.00 Southwestern MS 24 22 320 Tim Galloway 6th 00:12:36.10 Deland MS 25 23 361 Alexander Germain 7th 00:12:39.12 Heritage MS 26 24 343 KELLY GAINES 8th 00:12:58.68 GALAXY MS 27 0 388 MASON L. BROWN 7th 00:12:59.30 River Springs MS 28 (25) 433 Josh Zielinski 7th 00:13:00.10 Southwestern MS 29 0 409 Sajid Chowdhurry 6th 00:13:05.36 Southwestern MS 30 26 378 Rolan Yagual 7th 00:13:08.78 Heritage MS 31 27 332 Brock Williams 7th 00:13:15.28 Deland MS 32 0 336 Beau Laye 6th 00:13:15.84 DELTONA MS 33 28 333 Ryan Zagers 7th 00:13:18.31 Deland MS 34 29 330 Osei Talton 6th 00:13:22.23 Deland MS 35 30 340 LINCOLN DAVIS 8th 00:13:23.10 GALAXY MS 36 (31) 360 Samuel Francisco Ynguil 6th 00:13:32.83 Heritage MS 37 0 417 Alex Gutierrez 7th 00:13:37.09 Southwestern MS 38 0 420 Noah Miller 8th 00:13:37.88 Southwestern MS 39 0 394 CHRISTOPHER KELTING 7th 00:13:44.36 River Springs MS 40 0 397 BRADY NICOLAU 7th 00:13:49.77 River Springs MS 41 32 383 Zach Sampson 6th 00:13:58.64 Ivy Hawn CS 42 0 410 Kirk Dorton 6th 00:14:01.44 Southwestern MS 43 0 403 Ethan Arreseigor 7th 00:14:01.86 Southwestern MS 44 (33) 356 Jonah Boyles 7th 00:14:06.83 Heritage MS 45 34 352 JOSIAH TEJEDA 8th 00:14:12.19 GALAXY MS 46 (35) 323 Dylan Lambert 7th 00:14:15.08 Deland MS 47 0 407 Ayden Burns 7th 00:14:20.46 Southwestern MS 48 (36) 326 Noah McKay 7th 00:14:26.22 Deland MS 49 0 335 Jayden Cotton 6th 00:14:26.81 DELTONA MS 50 0 329 Austin Riegel 6th 00:14:31.55 Deland MS 51 0 423 Kia Patrick 7th 00:14:36.09 Southwestern MS
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 11/8/2018 10:50:48 PM
Page: 4 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS - MT 4
52 0 328 Ryan Newman 6th 00:14:46.87 Deland MS 53 0 331 Luke Throng- Biggs 7th 00:14:49.30 Deland MS 54 0 430 Manfred Weinfurtner 6th 00:14:51.26 Southwestern MS 55 0 318 Brody Bryson 6th 00:14:53.73 Deland MS 56 37 345 WYATT IRIZARRY 6th 00:14:55.00 GALAXY MS 57 0 413 Jacob Forsythe 6th 00:15:02.21 Southwestern MS 58 0 366 Alejandro Infante 6th 00:15:03.57 Heritage MS 59 0 324 Matthew Lockrem 6th 00:15:04.09 Deland MS 60 0 319 Andrew Cameron 7th 00:15:04.73 Deland MS 61 0 327 Gabe Murphy 6th 00:15:09.59 Deland MS 62 0 372 Michael Pulaski 7th 00:15:14.43 Heritage MS 63 0 424 Ciaran Pickren 6th 00:15:24.92 Southwestern MS 64 0 359 Sam Figueroa 6th 00:15:30.55 Heritage MS 65 0 316 Jake Boyington 6th 00:15:34.65 Deland MS 66 (38) 385 Dylan Word 7th 00:15:39.73 Ivy Hawn CS 67 0 315 Tyler Boyer 6th 00:15:42.83 Deland MS 68 0 387 JONATHAN BRADLEY 6th 00:15:43.48 River Springs MS 69 0 317 Gavin Brown 7th 00:15:47.06 Deland MS 70 39 342 ZION FORREST 6th 00:15:51.23 GALAXY MS 71 0 429 Robert Tyler 6th 00:15:58.66 Southwestern MS 72 0 370 Jonah Lopez 7th 00:16:24.02 Heritage MS 73 0 412 Rhyan Edgcomb 7th 00:16:28.43 Southwestern MS 74 0 375 Karl Snyder 7th 00:16:30.15 Heritage MS 75 0 404 Shane Batten 7th 00:16:32.96 Southwestern MS 76 0 400 NATHAN PETERSON 8th 00:16:33.91 River Springs MS 77 0 321 Ryan Keeling 8th 00:16:34.51 Deland MS 78 0 365 Aidan Howell 7th 00:16:47.88 Heritage MS 79 0 416 Eduardo Guevara 6th 00:16:50.03 Southwestern MS 80 0 322 Neil Klein 7th 00:16:55.40 Deland MS 81 0 363 Graham Hayes 7th 00:17:09.47 Heritage MS 82 0 408 Casey Butler 6th 00:17:16.88 Southwestern MS 83 0 364 Ethan Hemke 6th 00:17:23.05 Heritage MS 84 0 376 Kelvin Vargas Ruiz 7th 00:17:28.94 Heritage MS 85 (40) 351 RYAN MIRANDA 6th 00:17:32.62 GALAXY MS 86 (41) 349 ANTHONY LEBRON 6th 00:17:35.48 GALAXY MS 87 0 354 JALEN WILLIAMS 6th 00:17:37.70 GALAXY MS 88 0 348 ERIC JUSINO 8th 00:17:40.55 GALAXY MS 89 0 406 Emerson Burgess 7th 00:18:47.89 Southwestern MS 90 0 421 Jaxon Mitchell 7th 00:18:52.72 Southwestern MS 91 0 396 KELLER LONGENECKER 6th 00:19:06.21 River Springs MS 92 0 411 Luke Dyer 6th 00:19:29.61 Southwestern MS 93 0 428 Gabriel Snyder 8th 00:19:36.81 Southwestern MS 94 0 357 Gabriel Burke 8th 00:19:44.45 Heritage MS 95 0 373 Tyler Pulaski 6th 00:19:52.48 Heritage MS 96 0 399 AVERY G. PERTLER 6th 00:19:55.03 River Springs MS 97 0 338 Jayden Roy 6th 00:20:07.30 DELTONA MS 98 0 334 Brookes Beck 6th 00:20:19.52 DELTONA MS 99 0 353 KEON THOMAS 7th 00:21:17.73 GALAXY MS 100 0 339 ERICK CASTRO 6th 00:24:08.70 GALAXY MS 101 0 341 Christian Deliz 6th 00:24:09.59 GALAXY MS
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 11/8/2018 10:50:48 PM
Page: 5 of 5