RaceTab 3 by MileSplit           
Registered to: Joe Laughlin, J7 Sports, www.J7Sports.net
 
 
 
Clay County Junior High Championship
2015-04-10
Orange Park High School, Orange Park, FL
 
 
                        MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 117 Trenity Gilford    7 Lakeside Junior High     18.41   NWI  1    10
  2 269 Alyssa Potter      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     18.65   NWI  2     8
  3 176 Kyesha Samuels     7 Oakleaf Junior High      18.81   NWI  1     6
  4 120 Sydney Hauth       8 Lakeside Junior High     18.82   NWI  1     4
  5 228 Nazarena Vega      8 Orange Park Junior H     18.84   NWI  1     2
  6 266 Jasmine Mackey     7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     18.96   NWI  1     1
  7 134 Lily Trelly        7 Lakeside Junior High     19.57   NWI  1      
  8 223 Jasmine Simmons    7 Orange Park Junior H     19.75   NWI  2      
  9 39 Lynette Quinones    8 Green Cove Springs J     19.77   NWI  2      
 10 220 Jada McCaskil      8 Orange Park Junior H     19.80   NWI  3      
 11 85 Yoliana Velazquez   8 Lake Asbury Junior H     19.83   NWI  3      
 12 160 Amari Baker        7 Oakleaf Junior High      19.86   NWI  1      
 13 65 Makayla Bresnock    8 Lake Asbury Junior H     19.89   NWI  1      
 14 27 Shauni Franklin     8 Green Cove Springs J     19.93   NWI  3      
 15 111 Dacia Bradford     8 Lakeside Junior High     20.11   NWI  3      
 16 18 Mikayla Back        7 Green Cove Springs J     20.59   NWI  2      
 17 42 Lexus Wills         7 Green Cove Springs J     20.68   NWI  3      
 18 81 Kelsie Savage       8 Lake Asbury Junior H     20.81   NWI  3      
 19 173 Mikyla Pearson     7 Oakleaf Junior High      21.02   NWI  2      
 20 264 Hailey Johnson     7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     21.45   NWI  2      
 21 258 Noel Callahan      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     21.55   NWI  3      
 22 164 Yanitza DeJesus    7 Oakleaf Junior High      21.84   NWI  2      
 23 77 Kaitlyn Mocete      8 Lake Asbury Junior H     22.62   NWI  3      
SCR 225 Ajaiyna Taylor     7 Orange Park Junior H        NT   NWI  2      

 

 
                        MS Boys 100 Meter Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 252 Keanan Restall     8 Orange Park Junior H     14.71   NWI  1    10
  2 107 Preston Weik       8 Lake Asbury Junior H     15.06   NWI  1     8
  3 137 John Abate         8 Lakeside Junior High     15.18   NWI  1     6
  4 151 Dylan Pate         8 Lakeside Junior High     15.53   NWI  1     4
  5 202 Caleb Reynolds     8 Oakleaf Junior High      15.59   NWI  1     2
  6 105 Glenn Rodgers      8 Lake Asbury Junior H     15.69   NWI  2     1
  7 294 Calvin Suggs       7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     15.97   NWI  2      
  8 278 Britan Bussey      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     16.55   NWI  2      
  9 237 Antwuan Cooper     8 Orange Park Junior H     16.68   NWI  1      
 10 8 Austin Lovell        6 Bradford Middle Scho     16.89   NWI  3      
 11 45 Ian Ali             7 Green Cove Springs J     16.97   NWI  2      
 12 232 Jacob Campbell     7 Orange Park Junior H     17.28   NWI  1      
 13 234 Gage Carter        8 Orange Park Junior H     17.51   NWI  2      
 14 186 Jaquez Booker      7 Oakleaf Junior High      17.59   NWI  2      
 15 158 Albert Williams    7 Lakeside Junior High     17.77   NWI  3      
 16 192 Deangelo Malpress  8 Oakleaf Junior High      17.89   NWI  2      
 17 60 William Powell      8 Green Cove Springs J     18.16   NWI  2      
 18 285 Lance Lenox        8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     18.36   NWI  1      
 19 289 Christopher Mickl  8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     18.55   NWI  3      
 20 142 Jalen Ford         7 Lakeside Junior High     18.77   NWI  3      
 21 7 Adrian Jenkins       6 Bradford Middle Scho     19.18   NWI  4      
 22 94 Micah Gouin         8 Lake Asbury Junior H     19.22   NWI  3      
 23 193 Jayden McCloud     8 Oakleaf Junior High      19.29   NWI  3      
 24 103 Tucker Reape       7 Lake Asbury Junior H     19.49   NWI  3      
 25 53 Zach Eubank         8 Green Cove Springs J     19.52   NWI  3      
 26 11 Tyler Pittman       6 Bradford Middle Scho     20.83   NWI  4      
SCR 55 Mason Ihle          8 Green Cove Springs J        NT   NWI  4      

 

 
                         MS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 267 Chereece McEwan    8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     12.87   NWI  1    10
  2 118 Lia Godfrey        7 Lakeside Junior High     13.05   NWI  1     8
  3 170 Kamryn Loustau     8 Oakleaf Junior High      13.62   NWI  1     6
  4 109 Paradise Atwell    8 Lakeside Junior High     13.70   NWI  1     4
  5 119 Jamiyah Harkins    8 Lakeside Junior High     13.78   NWI  1     2
  6 24 Rayna Durden        7 Green Cove Springs J     13.95   NWI  3     1
  7 113 Ashleigh Dettleba  8 Lakeside Junior High     14.02   NWI  1      
  8 168 Hannah Hart        7 Oakleaf Junior High      14.12   NWI  1      
  9 178 India Watts        8 Oakleaf Junior High      14.15   NWI  1      
 10 224 Haley Simms        8 Orange Park Junior H     14.26   NWI  2      
 11 227 Amyah Turner       8 Orange Park Junior H     14.35   NWI  2      
    - OPJ vs Oakleaf
 12 266 Jasmine Mackey     7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     14.41   NWI  2      
 13 222 Mia Porter         8 Orange Park Junior H     14.46   NWI  2      
    - OPJ vs Lakeside
 14 218 Jordyn Johnson     8 Orange Park Junior H     14.50   NWI  2      
    - OPJ Vs Oakleaf
 15 259 Atlantis Clinksca  7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     14.53   NWI  2      
 16 79 Kathryn Parks       8 Lake Asbury Junior H     14.55   NWI  2      
 17 269 Alyssa Potter      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     14.62   NWI  3      
 18 83 Jessica Sorrells    7 Lake Asbury Junior H     14.83   NWI  2       .824
 19 162 Gabby Bryan        7 Oakleaf Junior High      14.83   NWI  3       .829
 20 22 Sasha Covington     7 Green Cove Springs J     14.93   NWI  3      
 21 75 Diamond Knight      8 Lake Asbury Junior H     15.57   NWI  3      
 22 36 Anna Osburn         8 Green Cove Springs J     15.62   NWI  3      
 23 67 Elizabeth Cruz      8 Lake Asbury Junior H     15.68   NWI  3      
 24 43 Katie Zabawa        7 Green Cove Springs J     16.07   NWI  3      

 

 
                          MS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 141 Marcus Floyd       8 Lakeside Junior High     11.61   NWI  1    10
  2 185 Jamaric Bonner     8 Oakleaf Junior High      11.79   NWI  1     8
  3 150 Gary McClendon     8 Lakeside Junior High     11.93   NWI  1     6
  4 154 Cameron Rockett    8 Lakeside Junior High     12.03   NWI  1     4
  5 252 Keanan Restall     8 Orange Park Junior H     12.41   NWI  1     2
  6 181 Darius Allen       7 Oakleaf Junior High      12.43   NWI  1     1
  7 253 Javon Williams     8 Orange Park Junior H     12.44   NWI  2      
  8 238 Trai Cooper        8 Orange Park Junior H     12.53   NWI  1      
  9 200 Joshua Peterson    8 Oakleaf Junior High      12.63   NWI  1      
 10 288 Demetrius Mckinzi  8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     12.68   NWI  2      
 11 47 Declan Bertollini   8 Green Cove Springs J     12.78   NWI  2      
 12 277 Tyler Bryant       8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     12.79   NWI  2      
 13 93 Sencer'e Gilbert    8 Lake Asbury Junior H     12.83   NWI  2      
 14 191 Denali Lindo       7 Oakleaf Junior High      12.86   NWI  2      
 15 97 Michael Koziolek    8 Lake Asbury Junior H     12.98   NWI  3      
 16 87 Thomas Baker        8 Lake Asbury Junior H     12.99   NWI  3      
 17 155 Jt Sampson         8 Lakeside Junior High     13.18   NWI  2      
 18 54 Jared Glisson       8 Green Cove Springs J     13.19   NWI  3      
 19 278 Britan Bussey      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     13.26   NWI  2      
 20 286 Antonio Marshall   7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     13.36   NWI  3      
 21 254 Umar Young         8 Orange Park Junior H     13.39   NWI  4      
 22 95 Rolando Grey        7 Lake Asbury Junior H     13.66   NWI  3      
 23 7 Adrian Jenkins       6 Bradford Middle Scho     13.72   NWI  4      
 24 45 Ian Ali             7 Green Cove Springs J     14.06   NWI  3      
 25 59 Jalen Mack          8 Green Cove Springs J     14.47   NWI  3      
 26 14 Jamir Tyson         6 Bradford Middle Scho     15.72   NWI  4      
 27 10 Jay Padgett         6 Bradford Middle Scho     15.84   NWI  4      
 28 6 Codty Bowen          6 Bradford Middle Scho     16.04   NWI  3      

 

 
                      MS Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 172 Briana Olazabal    8 Oakleaf Junior High    5:39.64  1    10
  2 108 Mariam Adam        7 Lakeside Junior High   5:43.19  1     8
  3 114 Jordan Detwiler    7 Lakeside Junior High   5:53.50  1     6
  4 175 Mia Perez          7 Oakleaf Junior High    6:08.44  1     4
  5 84 Alexis Stilianou    8 Lake Asbury Junior H   6:18.04  1     2
  6 69 Wilanda Dorvilus    7 Lake Asbury Junior H   6:19.06  1     1
  7 165 Janelle Echeverri  7 Oakleaf Junior High    6:21.20  1      
  8 115 Macie Faucett      7 Lakeside Junior High   6:29.79  1      
  9 78 Sara Myers          7 Lake Asbury Junior H   6:33.55  2      
 10 271 Tori Rhodes        7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   6:39.95  1      
 11 32 Alexa Lemieux       8 Green Cove Springs J   6:41.25  2      
 12 273 Kaylin Smith       8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   6:42.95  2      
 13 25 Jennifer Fliess     8 Green Cove Springs J   6:48.08  2      
 14 122 Anna Magruder      7 Lakeside Junior High   6:48.58  2      
 15 15 Megan Adams         7 Green Cove Springs J   7:00.19  2      
 16 265 Emily Kirsey       7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   7:03.34  2      
 17 5 Kristina Rowe        7 Bradford Middle Scho   7:04.68  2      
 18 257 Sacora Burgin      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   7:07.00  1      
 19 179 Jessica Weidner    8 Oakleaf Junior High    7:15.17  1      
 20 68 Breanna Derker      7 Lake Asbury Junior H   7:16.39  2      
 21 29 Sarah Ivey          7 Green Cove Springs J   7:48.96  2      
 22 2 Sabrina Almadovar    8 Bradford Middle Scho   8:13.47  2      

 

 
                       MS Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 282 Alex Guy           8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   4:59.64  1    10
  2 138 Trystan Ayers      7 Lakeside Junior High   5:01.81  1     8
  3 188 Kadin Elmore       7 Oakleaf Junior High    5:07.89  1     6
  4 198 Joel Nesi          8 Oakleaf Junior High    5:11.66  1     4
  5 148 Eric Kingston      8 Lakeside Junior High   5:16.01  1     2
  6 251 Damien Pryce       8 Orange Park Junior H   5:16.22  1     1
  7 101 Gabriele Peddycor  8 Lake Asbury Junior H   5:37.25  1      
  8 102 Zach Perry         8 Lake Asbury Junior H   5:39.77  1      
  9 100 Landon Opp         7 Lake Asbury Junior H   5:40.15  1      
 10 196 Dylan Nelson       7 Oakleaf Junior High    5:40.57  1      
 11 284 Keith Kelley       8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   5:41.92  2      
 12 51 Josh Conomea        8 Green Cove Springs J   5:46.10  1      
 13 146 Nick Hoelscher     7 Lakeside Junior High   5:49.02  1      
 14 250 Dennis Mitchell    8 Orange Park Junior H   5:54.60  2      
 15 289 Christopher Mickl  8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   5:56.50  2      
 16 204 A'Jani Stokes      7 Oakleaf Junior High    5:57.29  2      
 17 46 Jared Ashe          8 Green Cove Springs J   5:59.17  1      
 18 13 Trey Stack          6 Bradford Middle Scho   6:00.17  2      
 19 90 Hunter Click        8 Lake Asbury Junior H   6:01.47  1      
 20 144 Eljay Grooms       7 Lakeside Junior High   6:02.57  1      
 21 231 Cameron Broughton  7 Orange Park Junior H   6:03.80  2      
 22 287 Jubaree McHellan   7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   6:06.40  2      
 23 248 Tyler McMahan      7 Orange Park Junior H   6:13.95  2      
 24 57 Luke Knotts         8 Green Cove Springs J   6:21.67  2      
 25 9 Jace Oody            6 Bradford Middle Scho   7:12.44  2      
 26 12 Dalton Roberts      6 Bradford Middle Scho   7:44.47  2      
SCR 48 Austin Blandford    7 Green Cove Springs J        NT  2      
SCR 246 Juan Grimaldo      7 Orange Park Junior H        NT  2      

 

 
                 MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilkinson Junior High A                      54.34    10
      1) Alyssa Potter         2) Alexis Guy            
      3) Jasmine Mackey        4) Chereece McEwan       
  2 Orange Park Junior High A                    56.21     8
      1) Estefany Flores       2) Jordyn Johnson        
      3) Haley Simms           4) Mia Porter            
      5) Amyah Turner          
  3 Green Cove Springs Junior High A             57.38     6
      1) Jaida Reddin          2) Tayvia Page           
      3) Zeria Purter          4) Rayna Durden          
 DQ Lake Asbury Junior High A                       NT      
      1) Diamond Knight        2) Kimber Griffin        
      3) Jessica Sorrells      4) Kathryn Parks         
    - zone 1 - early
 DQ Lakeside Junior High A                          NT      
      1) Jamiyah Harkins       2) Ashleigh Dettlebach   
      3) Paradise Atwell       4) Lia Godfrey           
    - zone 1 - late
 DQ Oakleaf Junior High School A                    NT      
      1) Kamryn Loustau        2) India Watts           
      3) Hadassah Davis        4) Loren Johnson         
    - zone 2 - late
 
                 MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oakleaf Junior High School A                 46.37    10
      1) Darius Allen          2) Joshua Peterson       
      3) Denali Lindo          4) Jamaric Bonner        
  2 Lakeside Junior High A                       46.49     8
      1) Gary McClendon        2) Cameron Rockett       
      3) Dylan Pate            4) Marcus Floyd          
  3 Orange Park Junior High A                    47.36     6
      1) Terrance Johnson      2) Umar Young            
      3) Javon Williams        4) Trai Cooper           
      5) Matthew Dye           6) Keanan Restall        
  4 Wilkinson Junior High A                      49.11     4
      1) Calvin Suggs          2) Alex Guy              
      3) Demetrius Mckinzie    4) Tyler Bryant          
  5 Lake Asbury Junior High A                    50.17     2
      1) Thomas Baker          2) Sencer'e Gilbert      
      3) Glenn Rodgers         4) Nakai Reed            
  6 Green Cove Springs Junior High A             54.02     1
      1) Jalen Mack            2) Eli Mack              
      3) Zach Eubank           4) Jared Glisson         
  7 Bradford Middle School A                     57.47      
      1) Codty Bowen           2) Adrian Jenkins        
      3) Austin Lovell         4) Tyler Pittman         

 

 
                      MS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 112 Aubrey Burke       8 Lakeside Junior High   1:03.42  1    10
  2 163 Hadassah Davis     8 Oakleaf Junior High    1:04.93  1     8
  3 168 Hannah Hart        7 Oakleaf Junior High    1:05.24  1     6
  4 262 Alexis Guy         7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   1:07.14  2     4
  5 169 Loren Johnson      8 Oakleaf Junior High    1:09.62  1     2
  6 81 Kelsie Savage       8 Lake Asbury Junior H   1:10.44  2     1
  7 72 Kimber Griffin      8 Lake Asbury Junior H   1:10.82  2      
  8 126 Britany Range      7 Lakeside Junior High   1:11.42  2       .418
  9 167 Ta'Kayla Edwards   7 Oakleaf Junior High    1:11.42  1       .420
 10 136 Nayeli Williams    7 Lakeside Junior High   1:11.62  2      
 11 255 Ashanti Brantley   7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   1:13.22  2      
 12 125 Brianna Parrett    7 Lakeside Junior High   1:13.26  1      
 13 76 Jessica Miceli      7 Lake Asbury Junior H   1:14.32  2      
 14 17 Slanda Avril        8 Green Cove Springs J   1:16.02  3      
 15 71 Maylee Gouin        8 Lake Asbury Junior H   1:16.31  2      
 16 26 Jessical Fliess     7 Green Cove Springs J   1:18.94  3      
 17 268 Casey Miller       8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   1:19.74  3      
 18 31 Lindsey Knotts      8 Green Cove Springs J   1:19.75  3      
 19 219 Gladys Lynch       8 Orange Park Junior H   1:19.92  1      
 20 33 Hannah McDonald     7 Green Cove Springs J   1:23.90  3      
 21 261 Stefanie Duncan    7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   1:24.12  3      
 22 212 Taylor Eichinger   8 Orange Park Junior H   1:26.14  3      
 23 207 Sa'qora Austin     7 Orange Park Junior H   1:26.39  3      
SCR 221 Tamiracle McDougl  8 Orange Park Junior H        NT  1      

 

 
                       MS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 288 Demetrius Mckinzi  8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     55.81  1    10
  2 137 John Abate         8 Lakeside Junior High     56.04  1     8
  3 96 Matthew Koziolek    8 Lake Asbury Junior H     57.02  1     6
  4 183 Austin Anderson    8 Oakleaf Junior High      57.34  1     4
  5 247 Terrance Johnson   8 Orange Park Junior H     57.94  1     2
  6 157 Ethan Weiskircher  8 Lakeside Junior High     58.27  1     1
  7 91 Marcus Dixon        8 Lake Asbury Junior H     59.10  2      
  8 234 Gage Carter        8 Orange Park Junior H     59.32  2      
  9 97 Michael Koziolek    8 Lake Asbury Junior H     59.40  2      
 10 305 Isiah Blair        7 Orange Park Junior H     59.44  2      
 11 194 Corey McDaniels    8 Oakleaf Junior High      59.64  1      
 12 107 Preston Weik       8 Lake Asbury Junior H   1:00.19  1      
 13 156 Austin St.Laurent  8 Lakeside Junior High   1:00.42  2      
 14 182 Jilijah Allen      8 Oakleaf Junior High    1:01.19  2      
 15 180 Shaeon Adams       7 Oakleaf Junior High    1:01.77  3      
 16 155 Jt Sampson         8 Lakeside Junior High   1:01.94  2      
 17 276 Yusuf Brantley     8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   1:02.73  3      
 18 249 Angel Mejia        7 Orange Park Junior H   1:02.79  2      
 19 58 Eli Mack            8 Green Cove Springs J   1:03.30  3      
 20 278 Britan Bussey      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   1:04.50  3      
 21 51 Josh Conomea        8 Green Cove Springs J   1:05.02  3      
 22 281 Trace Crews        8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   1:06.00  3      
 23 60 William Powell      8 Green Cove Springs J   1:06.20  3      
 24 48 Austin Blandford    7 Green Cove Springs J   1:08.83  3      

 

 
                       MS Girls 800 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 172 Briana Olazabal    8 Oakleaf Junior High    2:36.50  1    10
  2 124 Mackenzie Meagher  7 Lakeside Junior High   2:44.70  1     8
  3 69 Wilanda Dorvilus    7 Lake Asbury Junior H   2:45.26  1     6
  4 84 Alexis Stilianou    8 Lake Asbury Junior H   2:48.11  1     4
  5 175 Mia Perez          7 Oakleaf Junior High    2:51.25  1     2
  6 129 Hope Rozier        8 Lakeside Junior High   2:52.50  1     1
  7 132 Kennedy Tatum      8 Lakeside Junior High   2:52.71  1      
  8 128 Mallory Roney      8 Lakeside Junior High   2:55.43  1      
  9 4 Jaelyn Canova        6 Bradford Middle Scho   3:00.24  2      
 10 165 Janelle Echeverri  7 Oakleaf Junior High    3:02.28  1      
 11 257 Sacora Burgin      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   3:07.49  1      
 12 228 Nazarena Vega      8 Orange Park Junior H   3:08.25  1      
 13 73 Kira Haack          8 Lake Asbury Junior H   3:09.39  1      
 14 301 Malaia Israel      8 Oakleaf Junior High    3:10.08  2      
 15 68 Breanna Derker      7 Lake Asbury Junior H   3:10.56  1      
 16 3 Emily Canova         8 Bradford Middle Scho   3:12.16  2      
 17 272 Brittany Sallet    7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   3:17.36  2      
 18 226 Victoria Toledo    8 Orange Park Junior H   3:26.33  2      
 19 260 Gabrielle Clough   8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   3:30.85  2      
 20 256 Callie Breeding    7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   3:37.44  2      
 21 29 Sarah Ivey          7 Green Cove Springs J   3:38.63  2      

 

 
                       MS Boys 800 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 282 Alex Guy           8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   2:18.70  1    10
  2 188 Kadin Elmore       7 Oakleaf Junior High    2:23.39  1     8
  3 101 Gabriele Peddycor  8 Lake Asbury Junior H   2:23.40  1     6
  4 206 Jaiden Turner      8 Oakleaf Junior High    2:23.56  1     4
  5 92 Wilguens Dorvilus   8 Lake Asbury Junior H   2:24.66  1     2
  6 187 Javon Dickerson    7 Oakleaf Junior High    2:25.54  1     1
  7 251 Damien Pryce       8 Orange Park Junior H   2:25.55  2      
  8 244 Grant Foster       8 Orange Park Junior H   2:26.32  1      
  9 304 Dante Pryce        8 Orange Park Junior H   2:30.53  2      
 10 205 Nick Struble       8 Oakleaf Junior High    2:31.26  2      
 11 94 Micah Gouin         8 Lake Asbury Junior H   2:32.87  1      
 12 239 Hunter Dean        8 Orange Park Junior H   2:33.14  1      
 13 279 Nathan Callahan    8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   2:35.84  2      
 14 145 Jovanni Hewins     7 Lakeside Junior High   2:36.69  1      
 15 152 John Racine        8 Lakeside Junior High   2:37.79  1      
 16 307 Matt Sorrels       8 Lake Asbury Junior H   2:39.41  2      
 17 153 Joseph Racine      8 Lakeside Junior High   2:42.14  1      
 18 61 Vincent Sabatella   8 Green Cove Springs J   2:42.21  1      
 19 147 Robert Holland     8 Lakeside Junior High   2:44.00  1      
 20 48 Austin Blandford    7 Green Cove Springs J   2:48.34  2      
 21 63 Anthony Walters     8 Green Cove Springs J   2:48.99  2      
 22 289 Christopher Mickl  8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   2:53.57  2      
 23 284 Keith Kelley       8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   2:59.59  2      
 24 12 Dalton Roberts      6 Bradford Middle Scho   3:32.93  2      

 

 
                         MS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 267 Chereece McEwan    8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     26.04   NWI  1    10
  2 119 Jamiyah Harkins    8 Lakeside Junior High     28.65   NWI  1     8
  3 109 Paradise Atwell    8 Lakeside Junior High     28.87   NWI  1     6
  4 174 Tahja Peoples      8 Oakleaf Junior High      28.92   NWI  1     4
  5 178 India Watts        8 Oakleaf Junior High      29.28   NWI  1     2
  6 72 Kimber Griffin      8 Lake Asbury Junior H     29.60   NWI  2     1
  7 227 Amyah Turner       8 Orange Park Junior H     29.98   NWI  1      
  8 171 Malaika Mccray     7 Oakleaf Junior High      30.08   NWI  1      
  9 110 Bailey Baygents    7 Lakeside Junior High     30.25   NWI  1      
 10 259 Atlantis Clinksca  7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     30.41   NWI  2      
 11 22 Sasha Covington     7 Green Cove Springs J     30.48   NWI  3      
 12 218 Jordyn Johnson     8 Orange Park Junior H     30.61   NWI  2      
 13 264 Hailey Johnson     7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     30.79   NWI  3      
 14 79 Kathryn Parks       8 Lake Asbury Junior H     30.98   NWI  2      
 15 210 Qwashawn Edwards   8 Orange Park Junior H     31.20   NWI  3      
 16 164 Yanitza DeJesus    7 Oakleaf Junior High      31.35   NWI  2      
 17 81 Kelsie Savage       8 Lake Asbury Junior H     31.45   NWI  2      
 18 37 Tayvia Page         7 Green Cove Springs J     31.70   NWI  2      
 19 134 Lily Trelly        7 Lakeside Junior High     31.71   NWI  2      
 20 36 Anna Osburn         8 Green Cove Springs J     31.77   NWI  3      
 21 214 Estefany Flores    8 Orange Park Junior H     32.12   NWI  3      
 22 75 Diamond Knight      8 Lake Asbury Junior H     32.39   NWI  3      
 23 274 Brooklyn Toohey    8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     32.87   NWI  3      

 

 
                          MS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 141 Marcus Floyd       8 Lakeside Junior High     23.65   NWI  1    10
  2 185 Jamaric Bonner     8 Oakleaf Junior High      24.32   NWI  1     8
  3 150 Gary McClendon     8 Lakeside Junior High     24.59   NWI  1     6
  4 154 Cameron Rockett    8 Lakeside Junior High     24.92   NWI  1     4
  5 200 Joshua Peterson    8 Oakleaf Junior High      25.17   NWI  1     2
  6 238 Trai Cooper        8 Orange Park Junior H     25.20   NWI  2     1
  7 181 Darius Allen       7 Oakleaf Junior High      25.47   NWI  1      
  8 294 Calvin Suggs       7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     25.53   NWI  2      
  9 47 Declan Bertollini   8 Green Cove Springs J     25.79   NWI  1      
 10 279 Nathan Callahan    8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     26.18   NWI  2      
 11 197 Zechariah Nesby    8 Oakleaf Junior High      26.28   NWI  2      
 12 240 Dionte Dominic     7 Orange Park Junior H     26.30   NWI  2      
 13 241 Matthew Dye        7 Orange Park Junior H     26.49   NWI  3      
 14 93 Sencer'e Gilbert    8 Lake Asbury Junior H     26.60   NWI  2      
 15 97 Michael Koziolek    8 Lake Asbury Junior H     26.88   NWI  2      
 16 98 Kevin Littles       8 Lake Asbury Junior H     26.97   NWI  2      
 17 286 Antonio Marshall   7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     27.09   NWI  3      
 18 62 Jacob Walrod        7 Green Cove Springs J     27.16   NWI  3      
 19 290 Ellijah Miller     8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     27.23   NWI  4      
 20 151 Dylan Pate         8 Lakeside Junior High     27.85   NWI  1      
 21 7 Adrian Jenkins       6 Bradford Middle Scho     28.23   NWI  4      
 22 86 Aaron Allen         7 Lake Asbury Junior H     28.68   NWI  3      
 23 60 William Powell      8 Green Cove Springs J     28.79   NWI  3      
 24 53 Zach Eubank         8 Green Cove Springs J     29.63   NWI  4      
 25 279 Nathan Callahan    8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     29.99   NWI  4      

 

 
                 MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oakleaf Junior High School A               4:20.87    10
      1) Kamryn Loustau        2) Hannah Hart           
      3) Hadassah Davis        4) Loren Johnson         
  2 Lakeside Junior High A                     4:39.62     8
      1) Jordan Detwiler       2) Mariam Adam           
      3) Hope Rozier           4) Aubrey Burke          
  3 Green Cove Springs Junior High A           4:57.66     6
      1) Charisma Brown        2) Jaida Reddin          
      3) Zeria Purter          4) Rayna Durden          
  4 Wilkinson Junior High A                    5:00.14     4
      1) Atlantis Clinkscale   2) Ashanti Brantley      
      3) Sacora Burgin         4) Alexis Guy            
  5 Lake Asbury Junior High A                  5:11.11     2
      1) Maylee Gouin          2) Jessica Miceli        
      3) Brianna Jordan        4) Yoliana Velazquez     
  6 Bradford Middle School A                   5:50.23     1
      1) Sabrina Almadovar     2) Emily Canova          
      3) Jaelyn Canova         4) Kristina Rowe         
 
                 MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lake Asbury Junior High A                  3:56.20    10
      1) Preston Weik          2) Marcus Dixon          
      3) Wilguens Dorvilus     4) Matthew Koziolek      
  2 Oakleaf Junior High School A               3:58.89     8
      1) Austin Anderson       2) Javon Jones           
      3) Djorne Holness        4) Corey McDaniels       
  3 Lakeside Junior High A                     3:59.79     6
      1) Austin St.Laurent     2) Ethan Weiskircher     
      3) Eric Kingston         4) John Abate            
  4 Orange Park Junior High A                  3:59.80     4
      1) Hunter Dean           2) Terrance Johnson      
      3) Micah Colbert         4) Gage Carter           
      5) Javon Williams        
  5 Green Cove Springs Junior High A           4:33.16     2
      1) Josh Conomea          2) Eli Mack              
      3) Vincent Sabatella     4) Anthony Walters       
  6 Wilkinson Junior High A                    4:39.79     1
      1) Ellijah Miller        2) Trace Crews           
      3) Nathan Callahan       4) Yusuf Brantley        
  7 Bradford Middle School A                   4:45.66      
      1) Austin Lovell         2) Jace Oody             
      3) Tyler Pittman         4) Trey Stack            

 

 
                       MS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 128 Mallory Roney      8 Lakeside Junior High   4-06.00    10
  2 224 Haley Simms        8 Orange Park Junior H   4-04.00     7
  2 83 Jessica Sorrells    7 Lake Asbury Junior H   4-04.00     7
  4 177 Kierika Turner     8 Oakleaf Junior High    4-04.00     4
  5 220 Jada McCaskil      8 Orange Park Junior H   4-04.00     2
  6 125 Brianna Parrett    7 Lakeside Junior High   4-02.00     1
  7 255 Ashanti Brantley   7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   4-02.00      
  8 16 Hannah Arnold       8 Green Cove Springs J   4-02.00      
  8 126 Britany Range      7 Lakeside Junior High   4-02.00      
 10 84 Alexis Stilianou    8 Lake Asbury Junior H   4-02.00      
 11 174 Tahja Peoples      8 Oakleaf Junior High    4-02.00      
 12 225 Ajaiyna Taylor     7 Orange Park Junior H   4-00.00      
 12 266 Jasmine Mackey     7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   4-00.00      
 14 21 Charisma Brown      8 Green Cove Springs J   4-00.00      
 nh 24 Rayna Durden        7 Green Cove Springs J        NH      
 nh 43 Katie Zabawa        7 Green Cove Springs J        NH      
 nh 65 Makayla Bresnock    8 Lake Asbury Junior H        NH      
 nh 68 Breanna Derker      7 Lake Asbury Junior H        NH      
 nh 135 Emma Whitener      7 Lakeside Junior High        NH      
 nh 168 Hannah Hart        7 Oakleaf Junior High         NH      
 nh 172 Briana Olazabal    8 Oakleaf Junior High         NH      
 nh 256 Callie Breeding    7 Wilkinson Junior Hig        NH      
 nh 270 Madison Renckert   8 Wilkinson Junior Hig        NH      

 

 
                        MS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 151 Dylan Pate         8 Lakeside Junior High   5-04.00    10
  2 137 John Abate         8 Lakeside Junior High   5-04.00     8
  3 149 Jake Libretto      8 Lakeside Junior High   5-04.00     6
  4 54 Jared Glisson       8 Green Cove Springs J   5-00.00     4
  5 105 Glenn Rodgers      8 Lake Asbury Junior H   5-00.00   1.5
  5 276 Yusuf Brantley     8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   5-00.00   1.5
  7 201 Devon Powell       8 Oakleaf Junior High    4-10.00      
  8 59 Jalen Mack          8 Green Cove Springs J   4-08.00      
  8 233 Hayward Carey      8 Orange Park Junior H   4-08.00      
  8 294 Calvin Suggs       7 Wilkinson Junior Hig   4-08.00      
 11 107 Preston Weik       8 Lake Asbury Junior H   4-08.00      
 12 290 Ellijah Miller     8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   4-08.00      
 nh 49 Junior Booker       7 Green Cove Springs J        NH      
 nh 58 Eli Mack            8 Green Cove Springs J        NH      
 nh 91 Marcus Dixon        8 Lake Asbury Junior H        NH      
 nh 95 Rolando Grey        7 Lake Asbury Junior H        NH      
 nh 156 Austin St.Laurent  8 Lakeside Junior High        NH      
 nh 193 Jayden McCloud     8 Oakleaf Junior High         NH      
 nh 200 Joshua Peterson    8 Oakleaf Junior High         NH      
 nh 239 Hunter Dean        8 Orange Park Junior H        NH      
 nh 242 Matthew Earvin     8 Orange Park Junior H        NH      
 nh 285 Lance Lenox        8 Wilkinson Junior Hig        NH      

 

 
                            MS Girls Long Jump                            
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 169 Loren Johnson      8 Oakleaf Junior High   15-09.00   NWI  1    10
  2 30 Kaitlin Jenner      8 Green Cove Springs J  15-03.00   NWI  1     8
  3 170 Kamryn Loustau     8 Oakleaf Junior High   15-02.00   NWI  1     6
  4 163 Hadassah Davis     8 Oakleaf Junior High   14-04.00   NWI  1     4
  5 84 Alexis Stilianou    8 Lake Asbury Junior H  13-09.00   NWI  1     2
  6 109 Paradise Atwell    8 Lakeside Junior High  13-08.00   NWI  1     1
  7 117 Trenity Gilford    7 Lakeside Junior High  13-08.00   NWI  1      
  7 217 Janiya Johnson     7 Orange Park Junior H  13-08.00   NWI  1      
  9 39 Lynette Quinones    8 Green Cove Springs J  13-01.00   NWI  2      
 10 129 Hope Rozier        8 Lakeside Junior High  12-09.00   NWI  2      
 11 79 Kathryn Parks       8 Lake Asbury Junior H  12-06.00   NWI  2      
 12 257 Sacora Burgin      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig  12-03.00   NWI  2      
 13 215 Brianna Grendysa   7 Orange Park Junior H  12-03.00   NWI  2      
 14 259 Atlantis Clinksca  7 Wilkinson Junior Hig  12-03.00   NWI  3      
 15 223 Jasmine Simmons    7 Orange Park Junior H  10-10.00   NWI  3      
 16 261 Stefanie Duncan    7 Wilkinson Junior Hig  10-05.00   NWI  3      
 17 121 Madisyn Lake       8 Lakeside Junior High  10-04.00   NWI  3      
 18 4 Jaelyn Canova        6 Bradford Middle Scho   9-04.00   NWI  3      
 19 260 Gabrielle Clough   8 Wilkinson Junior Hig   9-03.00   NWI  3      
 20 229 Ayanna Walker      7 Orange Park Junior H   8-09.00   NWI  2      
SCR 40 Jaida Reddin        8 Green Cove Springs J        ND        2      
SCR 176 Kyesha Samuels     7 Oakleaf Junior High         ND        2      
SCR 83 Jessica Sorrells    7 Lake Asbury Junior H        ND        3      

 

 
                            MS Boys Long Jump                             
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 141 Marcus Floyd       8 Lakeside Junior High  19-07.00   NWI  1    10
  2 185 Jamaric Bonner     8 Oakleaf Junior High   19-03.00   NWI  1     8
  3 47 Declan Bertollini   8 Green Cove Springs J  17-11.75   NWI  2     6
  4 154 Cameron Rockett    8 Lakeside Junior High  17-07.50   NWI  1     4
  5 93 Sencer'e Gilbert    8 Lake Asbury Junior H  17-07.00   NWI  1     2
  6 150 Gary McClendon     8 Lakeside Junior High  17-04.50   NWI  1     1
  7 252 Keanan Restall     8 Orange Park Junior H  17-00.50   NWI  1      
  8 202 Caleb Reynolds     8 Oakleaf Junior High   16-08.50   NWI  1      
  9 91 Marcus Dixon        8 Lake Asbury Junior H  16-05.00   NWI  2      
 10 278 Britan Bussey      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig  16-04.25   NWI  2      
 11 87 Thomas Baker        8 Lake Asbury Junior H  16-03.50   NWI  2      
 12 105 Glenn Rodgers      8 Lake Asbury Junior H  15-06.50   NWI  2      
 13 183 Austin Anderson    8 Oakleaf Junior High   15-05.00   NWI  3      
 13 8 Austin Lovell        6 Bradford Middle Scho  15-05.00   NWI  4      
 15 286 Antonio Marshall   7 Wilkinson Junior Hig  15-04.25   NWI  3      
 16 54 Jared Glisson       8 Green Cove Springs J  15-01.75   NWI  4      
 17 232 Jacob Campbell     7 Orange Park Junior H  15-01.50   NWI  2      
 18 240 Dionte Dominic     7 Orange Park Junior H  15-01.00   NWI  3      
 19 142 Jalen Ford         7 Lakeside Junior High  15-00.50   NWI  2      
 20 288 Demetrius Mckinzi  8 Wilkinson Junior Hig  15-00.00   NWI  3      
 21 190 Javon Jones        7 Oakleaf Junior High   14-11.25   NWI  3      
 22 62 Jacob Walrod        7 Green Cove Springs J  13-09.50   NWI  3      
 23 11 Tyler Pittman       6 Bradford Middle Scho  13-05.00   NWI  4      
 24 13 Trey Stack          6 Bradford Middle Scho  12-10.50   NWI  3      
 25 53 Zach Eubank         8 Green Cove Springs J  12-08.75   NWI  4      
 26 9 Jace Oody            6 Bradford Middle Scho  11-09.75   NWI  4      
SCR 44 Mason Adams         8 Green Cove Springs J        ND        3      
 nd 277 Tyler Bryant       8 Wilkinson Junior Hig        ND        1      

 

 
                          MS Girls Discus                           
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 123 Camilla May        8 Lakeside Junior High     77-06  1    10
  2 208 Destiny Basden     8 Orange Park Junior H     75-09  1     8
  3 130 Bri Simeon         8 Lakeside Junior High     68-06  2     6
  4 166 Ashlyn Eden        8 Oakleaf Junior High      68-03  1     4
  5 159 Sephora Antoine    8 Oakleaf Junior High      64-00  1     2
  6 270 Madison Renckert   8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     61-09  1     1
  7 209 Grier Burrows      8 Orange Park Junior H     61-05  1      
  8 216 Jayla Hall         8 Orange Park Junior H     59-09  2      
  9 258 Noel Callahan      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     58-11  2      
 10 66 Diamond Campbell    8 Lake Asbury Junior H     56-10  2      
 11 127 Catherine Richard  7 Lakeside Junior High     56-06  2      
 12 161 Kayla Brown        7 Oakleaf Junior High      55-00  1      
 13 268 Casey Miller       8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     54-01  3      
 14 72 Kimber Griffin      8 Lake Asbury Junior H     52-09  2      
 15 64 Kathrine Anderson   8 Lake Asbury Junior H     52-00  3      
 16 34 Tiana Nichols       8 Green Cove Springs J     51-09  2      
 17 27 Shauni Franklin     8 Green Cove Springs J     49-09  3      
 18 263 Hailea Hinson      8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     46-02  3      
 19 131 Lyria Smith        8 Lakeside Junior High     46-00  2      
 20 226 Victoria Toledo    8 Orange Park Junior H     44-05  3      
 21 177 Kierika Turner     8 Oakleaf Junior High      42-05  1      
 22 82 Joann Smart         7 Lake Asbury Junior H     39-08  3      
 23 2 Sabrina Almadovar    8 Bradford Middle Scho     39-04  3      
 24 303 Iyana Reese        8 Green Cove Springs J     36-00  3      
SCR 38 Zeria Purter        8 Green Cove Springs J        ND  3      
SCR 70 Isabella Fay        8 Lake Asbury Junior H        ND  3      

 

 
                           MS Boys Discus                           
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 245 Shamus Grantz      8 Orange Park Junior H    116-01  1    10
  2 149 Jake Libretto      8 Lakeside Junior High    112-04  1     8
  3 243 Benjamin Elliott   8 Orange Park Junior H    110-05  1     6
  4 199 Jakari Patterson   7 Oakleaf Junior High     107-06  1     4
  5 140 Jimmy Cao          8 Lakeside Junior High    103-07  1     2
  6 292 Jesse Saunders     8 Wilkinson Junior Hig    103-05  2     1
  7 47 Declan Bertollini   8 Green Cove Springs J     97-07  1      
  8 50 Joe Brantley        8 Green Cove Springs J     91-06  2      
  9 45 Ian Ali             7 Green Cove Springs J     91-05  1      
 10 203 Jalen Rivers       7 Oakleaf Junior High      85-08  1      
 11 233 Hayward Carey      8 Orange Park Junior H     84-06  2      
 12 6 Codty Bowen          6 Bradford Middle Scho     83-02  4      
 13 235 Shane Clark        8 Orange Park Junior H     80-02  2      
 14 96 Matthew Koziolek    8 Lake Asbury Junior H     79-00  3      
 15 99 Elias Magloire-Mar  8 Lake Asbury Junior H     77-04  3      
 16 291 Noah Owen          7 Wilkinson Junior Hig     75-10  2      
 17 147 Robert Holland     8 Lakeside Junior High     74-02  2      
 18 293 Brody Senn         8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     71-04  3      
 19 10 Jay Padgett         6 Bradford Middle Scho     68-10  4      
 20 195 Seger McKisick     7 Oakleaf Junior High      66-06  2      
 21 52 Colin Dumas         7 Green Cove Springs J     66-02  3      
 22 139 Ryan Baumgartener  7 Lakeside Junior High     65-07  2      
 23 14 Jamir Tyson         6 Bradford Middle Scho     63-08  4      
 24 283 Jett Johnson       8 Wilkinson Junior Hig     61-11  3      
 25 89 Mike Carnes         8 Lake Asbury Junior H     60-00  3      
 26 197 Zechariah Nesby    8 Oakleaf Junior High      57-11  3      
 27 97 Michael Koziolek    8 Lake Asbury Junior H     56-05  3      

 

 
                         MS Girls Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 66 Diamond Campbell    8 Lake Asbury Junior H  33-11.00  1    10
  2 34 Tiana Nichols       8 Green Cove Springs J  31-11.50  1     8
  3 217 Janiya Johnson     7 Orange Park Junior H  30-08.00  1     6
  4 209 Grier Burrows      8 Orange Park Junior H  30-02.50  2     4
  5 19 Tai Bass            8 Green Cove Springs J  30-01.50  1     2
  6 166 Ashlyn Eden        8 Oakleaf Junior High   29-11.00  1     1
  7 208 Destiny Basden     8 Orange Park Junior H  29-00.00  2      
  8 159 Sephora Antoine    8 Oakleaf Junior High   28-11.50  1      
  9 269 Alyssa Potter      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig  28-05.00  2      
 10 161 Kayla Brown        7 Oakleaf Junior High   28-03.00  1      
 11 116 Jayla Gaines       7 Lakeside Junior High  28-02.50  2      
 12 123 Camilla May        8 Lakeside Junior High  28-01.40  2      
 13 263 Hailea Hinson      8 Wilkinson Junior Hig  25-08.50  1      
 13 133 Lexy Testa         8 Lakeside Junior High  25-08.50  2      
 15 275 Anslee Wilson      8 Wilkinson Junior Hig  25-08.00  3      
 16 127 Catherine Richard  7 Lakeside Junior High  25-01.75  2      
 17 216 Jayla Hall         8 Orange Park Junior H  25-00.75  3      
 18 20 Isabella Bolante    7 Green Cove Springs J  24-11.00  2      
 19 35 Arianna Null        8 Green Cove Springs J  24-08.75  3      
 20 80 Alexis Purington    8 Lake Asbury Junior H  24-04.00  3      
 21 258 Noel Callahan      7 Wilkinson Junior Hig  23-01.00  2      
 22 64 Kathrine Anderson   8 Lake Asbury Junior H  21-07.00  3      
 23 2 Sabrina Almadovar    8 Bradford Middle Scho  20-05.50  3      
 24 82 Joann Smart         7 Lake Asbury Junior H  19-08.00  3      
 NS 177 Kierika Turner     8 Oakleaf Junior High         ND  1      

 

 
                          MS Boys Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 243 Benjamin Elliott   8 Orange Park Junior H  43-09.25  1    10
  2 199 Jakari Patterson   7 Oakleaf Junior High   41-03.00  1     8
  3 203 Jalen Rivers       7 Oakleaf Junior High   40-10.50  1     6
  4 245 Shamus Grantz      8 Orange Park Junior H  39-08.00  1     4
  5 149 Jake Libretto      8 Lakeside Junior High  39-02.75  1     2
  6 277 Tyler Bryant       8 Wilkinson Junior Hig  38-10.00  1     1
  7 235 Shane Clark        8 Orange Park Junior H  35-10.50  2      
  8 143 Liam Geller        7 Lakeside Junior High  34-05.00  1      
  9 52 Colin Dumas         7 Green Cove Springs J  33-06.00  2      
 10 195 Seger McKisick     7 Oakleaf Junior High   32-10.25  1      
 11 50 Joe Brantley        8 Green Cove Springs J  32-05.00  2      
 12 89 Mike Carnes         8 Lake Asbury Junior H  32-04.00  2      
 13 140 Jimmy Cao          8 Lakeside Junior High  32-02.00  1      
 14 6 Codty Bowen          6 Bradford Middle Scho  30-08.50  3      
 15 88 Jason Cahill        8 Lake Asbury Junior H  30-05.50  2      
 16 292 Jesse Saunders     8 Wilkinson Junior Hig  30-05.00  2      
 17 139 Ryan Baumgartener  7 Lakeside Junior High  29-10.50  2      
 18 197 Zechariah Nesby    8 Oakleaf Junior High   28-05.25  2      
 19 293 Brody Senn         8 Wilkinson Junior Hig  28-02.00  2      
 20 106 Matthew Sorrells   8 Lake Asbury Junior H  27-04.50  3      
 21 291 Noah Owen          7 Wilkinson Junior Hig  26-10.50  3      
 22 10 Jay Padgett         6 Bradford Middle Scho  25-10.50  3      
 23 99 Elias Magloire-Mar  8 Lake Asbury Junior H  25-09.25  3      
 24 14 Jamir Tyson         6 Bradford Middle Scho  24-06.50  3      
 25 45 Ian Ali             7 Green Cove Springs J  24-01.50  3      
SCR 56 Justin Johnston     8 Green Cove Springs J        ND  3      
 

 

 
 
              MS Girls Team Scores (12 Events Scored)               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lakeside Junior High        111    38   23   14    8   16   12    0  
  2 Oakleaf Junior High Schoo   101    28   26    6   10    7   24    0  
  3 Wilkinson Junior High       48     24    0    9   14    1    0    0  
  4 Orange Park Junior High     37      0    0    2    8   18   10    0  
  5 Lake Asbury Junior High     36      2   13    0    2   10    9    0  
  6 Green Cove Springs Junior   31      1    0    0   12   10    8    0  
  7 Bradford Middle School       1      0    0    0    1    0    0    0  
 
 
               MS Boys Team Scores (12 Events Scored)               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lakeside Junior High        134    49   10   10   14   12   39    0  
  2 Oakleaf Junior High Schoo   92     23   23    2   18   18    8    0  
  3 Orange Park Junior High     56      5    1   10   10   30    0    0  
  4 Wilkinson Junior High      38.5    10   20    0    5    2   1.5   0  
  4 Lake Asbury Junior High    38.5     6    8    9   12    0    4    0  
  6 Green Cove Springs Junior   13      0    0    0    3    0   10    0