Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Lawton Chiles Middle

00:14:14.73

25

2

Milwee MS

00:14:51.86

31

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

South Seminole Middle School

00:13:49.60

1

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Lawton Chiles Middle

00:14:14.73

9

25

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

1839

Brayden Seymour

00:11:13.761

1

 

2

2

1803

Kevin Connell

00:12:26.637

2

 

3

5

1830

Rey Permaul

00:13:55.546

4

 

4

8

1837

Jack Schultz

00:15:07.647

7

 

5

12

1822

Matthew Lux

00:18:30.066

11

 

6

14

1813

Colton Johnson

00:20:11.882

(13)

 

7

16

1805

Zack Dayeh

00:21:19.550

(14)

2

Milwee MS

00:14:51.86

9

31

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

3

1884

Josh McFarland

00:12:35.790

3

 

2

6

1878

Carlo Hulkonnen

00:13:55.858

5

 

3

7

1880

Gage Kielmann

00:15:06.650

6

 

4

9

1883

Zack Mattingly

00:16:09.917

8

 

5

10

1896

Christopher Wolf

00:16:31.113

9

 

6

11

1881

Nicholas Matthews

00:16:36.012

(10)

 

7

13

1895

Daelin Washington

00:18:46.630

(12)


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

1839

Brayden Seymour

7th

00:11:13.761

Lawton Chiles Middle

2

2

1803

Kevin Connell

8th

00:12:26.637

Lawton Chiles Middle

3

3

1884

Josh McFarland

7th

00:12:35.790

Milwee MS

4

0

1855

Diaz Guillermo

8th

00:13:49.608

South Seminole Middle School

5

4

1830

Rey Permaul

8th

00:13:55.546

Lawton Chiles Middle

6

5

1878

Carlo Hulkonnen

8th

00:13:55.858

Milwee MS

7

6

1880

Gage Kielmann

8th

00:15:06.650

Milwee MS

8

7

1837

Jack Schultz

6th

00:15:07.647

Lawton Chiles Middle

9

8

1883

Zack Mattingly

8th

00:16:09.917

Milwee MS

10

9

1896

Christopher Wolf

8th

00:16:31.113

Milwee MS

11

(10)

1881

Nicholas Matthews

8th

00:16:36.012

Milwee MS

12

11

1822

Matthew Lux

7th

00:18:30.066

Lawton Chiles Middle

13

(12)

1895

Daelin Washington

8th

00:18:46.630

Milwee MS

14

(13)

1813

Colton Johnson

8th

00:20:11.882

Lawton Chiles Middle

15

0

1894

Dylan Tucker

6th

00:21:11.050

Milwee MS

16

(14)

1805

Zack Dayeh

8th

00:21:19.550

Lawton Chiles Middle

17

0

1890

Kevin Santos

8th

00:21:32.760

Milwee MS

18

0

1810

Sebastian Fernandez

8th

00:21:56.470

Lawton Chiles Middle

19

0

1820

Jeffrey Long

8th

00:25:01.010

Lawton Chiles Middle