Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

00:20:45.45

19

2

New Smyrna Beach

00:21:57.98

79

3

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

00:22:06.36

86

4

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

00:22:13.55

92

5

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

00:22:50.26

104

6

Edgewater (Orlando)

00:24:05.08

164

7

East River (Orlando)

00:29:01.14

192

8

Deltona

00:28:12.07

224

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

00:20:45.45

7

19

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

1563

Rain Marti

00:20:07.105

1

 

2

2

1568

Kelly Steffens

00:20:08.554

2

 

3

3

1567

Morgan Sharman

00:20:53.365

3

 

4

5

1561

Cassandra Hunter

00:21:06.630

5

 

5

8

1560

Lexie Hawkins

00:21:31.618

8

 

6

16

1566

Caitlyn Norfolk

00:22:07.692

(16)

 

7

22

1569

Allison Tuggle

00:22:29.658

(22)

2

New Smyrna Beach

00:21:57.98

7

79

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

6

1594

Emma Schlageter

00:21:08.086

6

 

2

10

1591

Mia Kowalski

00:21:36.148

10

 

3

14

1592

savanah malphurs

00:21:57.026

14

 

4

24

1590

Julia Hinkle

00:22:32.931

24

 

5

25

1597

Summer Ward

00:22:35.739

25

 

6

33

1595

Shannon Smith

00:23:29.104

(33)

 

7

34

1584

Christina Bramlage

00:23:36.346

(34)

3

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

00:22:06.36

7

86

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

4

1530

Madelyn Bronson

00:21:00.925

4

 

2

12

1543

Dnajah Smith

00:21:53.082

12

 

3

20

1538

Angel Khrino

00:22:26.603

20

 

4

23

1533

Jordan Elder

00:22:31.299

23

 

5

27

1539

Summer Klein

00:22:39.938

27

 

6

28

1529

Genesis Bivens

00:22:51.605

(28)

 

7

39

1532

Bernadette Deberri

00:25:56.634

(39)

4

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

00:22:13.55

7

92

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

13

1635

Kimberly Collins

00:21:53.415

13

 

2

15

1642

Mia Striegel

00:21:58.709

15

 

3

17

1636

Madison Dvorak

00:22:10.309

17

 

4

21

1641

Grace Smith

00:22:26.760

21

 

5

26

1639

Tanya Lubbe

00:22:38.595

26

 

6

29

1632

Mandy Brock

00:22:55.889

(29)

 

7

31

1637

Kaylee Haas

00:23:09.223

(31)

5

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

00:22:50.26

7

104

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

7

1620

Kortnee Powers

00:21:27.647

7

 

2

11

1621

Christina Vega

00:21:47.266

11

 

3

18

1619

Madelynn O Neal - Underwood

00:22:14.696

18

 

4

30

1618

Rachel Matteson

00:23:05.767

30

 

5

38

1615

Adonai Crespo

00:25:35.949

38

 

6

40

1613

Brina Akinola

00:26:19.871

(40)

 

7

43

1614

Serena Anderson

00:27:09.608

(43)

6

Edgewater (Orlando)

00:24:05.08

5

164

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

19

1513

Jennifer Salinas

00:22:18.453

19

 

2

32

1515

Sagan Simmons

00:23:15.242

32

 

3

35

1512

Sloane Nerich

00:23:55.169

35

 

4

36

1514

Christa Saylors

00:24:12.366

36

 

5

42

1511

Hannah Hewitt

00:26:44.199

42

7

East River (Orlando)

00:29:01.14

5

192

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

9

1496

Kerrin Allen

00:21:34.383

9

 

2

37

1498

Angela Bateh

00:24:24.876

37

 

3

47

1501

Brandy Ford

00:30:39.573

47

 

4

49

1499

Natalie Bateh

00:31:25.214

49

 

5

50

1500

Catharine Cooper

00:37:01.685

50

8

Deltona

00:28:12.07

5

224

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

41

1658

Mayleen Alvarado

00:26:27.672

41

 

2

44

1660

Hayley Melvin

00:27:27.426

44

 

3

45

1483

Dayne Ford

00:27:51.261

45

 

4

46

1482

Maya Chiu

00:27:52.058

46

 

5

48

1489

Amalia Testani

00:31:21.970

48


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

1563

Rain Marti

SR

00:20:07.105

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

2

2

1568

Kelly Steffens

SO

00:20:08.554

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

3

3

1567

Morgan Sharman

SR

00:20:53.365

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

4

4

1530

Madelyn Bronson

SO

00:21:00.925

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

5

5

1561

Cassandra Hunter

SR

00:21:06.630

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

6

6

1594

Emma Schlageter

FR

00:21:08.086

New Smyrna Beach

7

7

1620

Kortnee Powers

JR

00:21:27.647

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

8

8

1560

Lexie Hawkins

SO

00:21:31.618

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

9

9

1496

Kerrin Allen

SR

00:21:34.383

East River (Orlando)

10

10

1591

Mia Kowalski

SR

00:21:36.148

New Smyrna Beach

11

11

1621

Christina Vega

SR

00:21:47.266

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

12

12

1543

Dnajah Smith

SR

00:21:53.082

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

13

13

1635

Kimberly Collins

FR

00:21:53.415

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

14

14

1592

savanah malphurs

SR

00:21:57.026

New Smyrna Beach

15

15

1642

Mia Striegel

SO

00:21:58.709

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

16

(16)

1566

Caitlyn Norfolk

SO

00:22:07.692

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

17

17

1636

Madison Dvorak

SO

00:22:10.309

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

18

18

1619

Madelynn O Neal - Underwood

JR

00:22:14.696

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

19

19

1513

Jennifer Salinas

JR

00:22:18.453

Edgewater (Orlando)

20

20

1538

Angel Khrino

JR

00:22:26.603

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

21

21

1641

Grace Smith

SR

00:22:26.760

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

22

(22)

1569

Allison Tuggle

FR

00:22:29.658

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

23

23

1533

Jordan Elder

SO

00:22:31.299

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

24

24

1590

Julia Hinkle

JR

00:22:32.931

New Smyrna Beach

25

25

1597

Summer Ward

SO

00:22:35.739

New Smyrna Beach

26

26

1639

Tanya Lubbe

SO

00:22:38.595

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

27

27

1539

Summer Klein

SO

00:22:39.938

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

28

(28)

1529

Genesis Bivens

JR

00:22:51.605

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

29

(29)

1632

Mandy Brock

SR

00:22:55.889

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

30

30

1618

Rachel Matteson

JR

00:23:05.767

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

31

(31)

1637

Kaylee Haas

SR

00:23:09.223

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

32

32

1515

Sagan Simmons

JR

00:23:15.242

Edgewater (Orlando)

33

(33)

1595

Shannon Smith

FR

00:23:29.104

New Smyrna Beach

34

(34)

1584

Christina Bramlage

SO

00:23:36.346

New Smyrna Beach

35

35

1512

Sloane Nerich

SR

00:23:55.169

Edgewater (Orlando)

36

36

1514

Christa Saylors

JR

00:24:12.366

Edgewater (Orlando)

37

37

1498

Angela Bateh

SR

00:24:24.876

East River (Orlando)

38

38

1615

Adonai Crespo

JR

00:25:35.949

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

39

(39)

1532

Bernadette Deberri

JR

00:25:56.634

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

40

(40)

1613

Brina Akinola

JR

00:26:19.871

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

41

41

1658

Mayleen Alvarado

FR

00:26:27.672

Deltona

42

42

1511

Hannah Hewitt

SO

00:26:44.199

Edgewater (Orlando)

43

(43)

1614

Serena Anderson

SO

00:27:09.608

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

44

44

1660

Hayley Melvin

SO

00:27:27.426

Deltona

45

45

1483

Dayne Ford

JR

00:27:51.261

Deltona

46

46

1482

Maya Chiu

SR

00:27:52.058

Deltona

47

47

1501

Brandy Ford

JR

00:30:39.573

East River (Orlando)

48

48

1489

Amalia Testani

FR

00:31:21.970

Deltona

49

49

1499

Natalie Bateh

SO

00:31:25.214

East River (Orlando)

50

50

1500

Catharine Cooper

SR

00:37:01.685

East River (Orlando)