Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

New Smyrna Beach

00:16:43.97

35

2

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

00:17:23.37

49

3

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

00:17:44.25

66

4

Edgewater (Orlando)

00:18:17.93

103

5

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

00:18:31.15

112

6

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

00:19:08.92

154

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

East River (Orlando)

00:20:32.46

4

Deltona

00:23:04.44

1

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

New Smyrna Beach

00:16:43.97

7

35

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

1606

Aidan Ogorman

00:15:55.581

1

 

2

2

1602

Logan Horning

00:16:02.064

2

 

3

3

1605

Payne Meyer

00:16:16.156

3

 

4

13

1608

Erie Peeples

00:17:37.425

13

 

5

16

1610

Austin Reheiser

00:17:48.652

16

 

6

18

1612

Ricky Seberig

00:18:03.815

(18)

 

7

30

1601

Tim Duncan

00:18:59.598

(29)

2

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

00:17:23.37

7

49

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

4

1646

Shane Brownrigg

00:16:43.694

4

 

2

7

1653

Ethan Lemoncello

00:17:15.666

7

 

3

11

1649

Aaron Griffis

00:17:36.909

11

 

4

12

1644

Justin Ariani

00:17:37.175

12

 

5

15

1645

Seth Augustynowski

00:17:43.422

15

 

6

20

1652

Jared Hooper

00:18:15.071

(20)

 

7

24

1656

Preston Walsh

00:18:34.896

(24)

3

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

00:17:44.25

7

66

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

6

1574

Douglas Gray

00:17:14.240

6

 

2

8

1575

Dalton Hawley

00:17:25.028

8

 

3

14

1583

David Wilcox

00:17:38.302

14

 

4

17

1573

Jared Gasper

00:17:54.926

17

 

5

21

1581

William Smith

00:18:28.760

21

 

6

22

1579

Hunter Perez

00:18:29.088

(22)

 

7

36

1576

Maxwell Hornstein

00:19:27.066

(35)

4

Edgewater (Orlando)

00:18:17.93

7

103

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

5

1526

William Stratton

00:16:53.038

5

 

2

19

1528

Holden Young

00:18:10.807

19

 

3

23

1518

Loran Gaines

00:18:30.825

23

 

4

26

1516

Zane Benham

00:18:41.493

25

 

5

32

1522

Elijah Pacheco

00:19:13.528

31

 

6

37

1520

Dylan McKim

00:19:33.486

(36)

 

7

39

1524

Ian Ravndal

00:20:17.648

(38)

5

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

00:18:31.15

7

112

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

9

1552

Andrew Guillory

00:17:28.289

9

 

2

10

1550

Tyler Gilbert

00:17:29.022

10

 

3

29

1545

Arnold Collins

00:18:58.461

28

 

4

33

1544

Brendan Barnes

00:19:17.569

32

 

5

34

1554

Arthur Lohman

00:19:22.445

33

 

6

41

1547

Quenton Davis

00:20:41.579

(40)

 

7

46

1553

Matthew King

00:21:23.697

(42)

6

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

00:19:08.92

7

154

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

27

1628

Sean McNeil

00:18:46.584

26

 

2

28

1624

Christian Irizarry

00:18:48.953

27

 

3

31

1622

Joshua Anderson

00:19:06.313

30

 

4

35

1625

Clayton Keebler

00:19:23.552

34

 

5

38

1626

Antonio Lopez

00:19:39.217

37

 

6

40

1631

Erich Schumann

00:20:40.625

(39)

 

7

42

1629

edward recio

00:20:43.705

(41)


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

1606

Aidan Ogorman

JR

00:15:55.581

New Smyrna Beach

2

2

1602

Logan Horning

SR

00:16:02.064

New Smyrna Beach

3

3

1605

Payne Meyer

SR

00:16:16.156

New Smyrna Beach

4

4

1646

Shane Brownrigg

JR

00:16:43.694

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

5

5

1526

William Stratton

JR

00:16:53.038

Edgewater (Orlando)

6

6

1574

Douglas Gray

SR

00:17:14.240

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

7

7

1653

Ethan Lemoncello

JR

00:17:15.666

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

8

8

1575

Dalton Hawley

SO

00:17:25.028

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

9

9

1552

Andrew Guillory

SR

00:17:28.289

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

10

10

1550

Tyler Gilbert

JR

00:17:29.022

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

11

11

1649

Aaron Griffis

SO

00:17:36.909

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

12

12

1644

Justin Ariani

JR

00:17:37.175

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

13

13

1608

Erie Peeples

JR

00:17:37.425

New Smyrna Beach

14

14

1583

David Wilcox

SO

00:17:38.302

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

15

15

1645

Seth Augustynowski

FR

00:17:43.422

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

16

16

1610

Austin Reheiser

SR

00:17:48.652

New Smyrna Beach

17

17

1573

Jared Gasper

JR

00:17:54.926

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

18

(18)

1612

Ricky Seberig

JR

00:18:03.815

New Smyrna Beach

19

19

1528

Holden Young

SR

00:18:10.807

Edgewater (Orlando)

20

(20)

1652

Jared Hooper

SR

00:18:15.071

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

21

21

1581

William Smith

SO

00:18:28.760

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

22

(22)

1579

Hunter Perez

SO

00:18:29.088

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

23

23

1518

Loran Gaines

JR

00:18:30.825

Edgewater (Orlando)

24

(24)

1656

Preston Walsh

SR

00:18:34.896

Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

25

0

1503

Shawn Aring

JR

00:18:40.009

East River (Orlando)

26

25

1516

Zane Benham

FR

00:18:41.493

Edgewater (Orlando)

27

26

1628

Sean McNeil

SO

00:18:46.584

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

28

27

1624

Christian Irizarry

JR

00:18:48.953

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

29

28

1545

Arnold Collins

JR

00:18:58.461

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

30

(29)

1601

Tim Duncan

SO

00:18:59.598

New Smyrna Beach

31

30

1622

Joshua Anderson

FR

00:19:06.313

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

32

31

1522

Elijah Pacheco

JR

00:19:13.528

Edgewater (Orlando)

33

32

1544

Brendan Barnes

SR

00:19:17.569

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

34

33

1554

Arthur Lohman

SO

00:19:22.445

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

35

34

1625

Clayton Keebler

FR

00:19:23.552

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

36

(35)

1576

Maxwell Hornstein

SO

00:19:27.066

Matanzas (Palm Coast)

37

(36)

1520

Dylan McKim

SR

00:19:33.486

Edgewater (Orlando)

38

37

1626

Antonio Lopez

SO

00:19:39.217

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

39

(38)

1524

Ian Ravndal

FR

00:20:17.648

Edgewater (Orlando)

40

(39)

1631

Erich Schumann

JR

00:20:40.625

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

41

(40)

1547

Quenton Davis

JR

00:20:41.579

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

42

(41)

1629

edward recio

JR

00:20:43.705

Pine Ridge (Deltona)

43

0

1502

Jason Abbott

SO

00:21:08.060

East River (Orlando)

44

0

1504

Ryan Boyer

FR

00:21:09.493

East River (Orlando)

45

0

1508

Ramon Rivera

JR

00:21:12.314

East River (Orlando)

46

(42)

1553

Matthew King

JR

00:21:23.697

Mainland (Daytona Beach)

47

0

1490

Dustin Moldthan

FR

00:23:04.450

Deltona