Run 4 The Hills

Zephyrhills, Fl

Oct. 19, 2015

Partly cloudy, calm, 60's-70's F
Results by www.J7Sports.net

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

   91     1      OpM  Tommy Locke, 15, Zephyrhills, FL           20:27  
  103     2    1 M13  Daniel Miller, 16, Zephyrhils, FL          20:31  
  100     3    2 M13  Zachariah McClain, 17, Zephyrhills, FL     20:38  
   50     4    3 M13  Joshua Fiallo, 17, Zephyrhills, FL         21:21  
  215     5    1 M30  Tony Contreras, 38, Zephyrhills, FL        21:26  
  204     6    1 M50  Kevin Barrett, 59, Zephyrhills, FL         21:27  
  140     7      OpW  Bethany Rivera, 37*, Lakeland, FL          21:48  
  216     8    1 M18  Vincent Baez, 24, Zephyrhills, FL          22:10  
  125     9    2 M30  Keymo Pearson, 31, Wesley Chapel, FL       23:22  
  219    10    1 W50  Roberta Vincent, 50*                       24:25  
  217    11    1 M25  Richard Border, 28                         24:45  
  150    12    4 M13  Joel Skaggs, 17, Zephyrhills, FL           24:59  
  206    13    5 M13  Andres Soto, 13, Zephyrhills, FL           25:52  
  194    14    2 M25  Joe Maldonado II, 25, Dade City, FL        26:03  
   92    15    6 M13  Sean Lopez, 17, Zephyrhills, FL            27:09  
  218    16    7 M13  Adam Reid, 16, Zephyrhills, FL             27:50  
   29    17    1 M60  Paul Citrin, 65, Wesley Chapel, FL         27:59  
   15    18    1 W30  Sarai Betanzos, 30*, Tampa, FL             28:15  
  196    19    2 W30  Christina Helm, 34*, Wesley Chapel, FL     28:16  
   39    20    8 M13  Nathan Cripe, 14, Zephyrhills, FL          28:22  
  211    21    2 W50  Kim Cornwell, 51*, Zephyrhills, FL         28:24  
    5    22    3 W30  Marisol Arellano Lopez, 30*, Dade City, FL 28:39  
  172    23    4 W30  Raquel Villa, 33*, Dade City, FL           28:47  
   80    24    1 M40  James Johnson, 41, Zephyrhills, FL         29:17  
  195    25    2 M50  Joe Maldonado , 54, Dade City, FL          29:21  
  199    26    5 W30  Heidi Esquivel, 34*, Wesley Chapel, FL     29:42  
   53    27    3 M30  Victor Francois, 31, Tampa, FL             29:43  
  214    28    3 M25  Daniel Schara, 27                          29:44  
  212    29    4 M25  James Kretschmar, 27, Zephyrhills, FL      30:03  
  207    30    6 W30  Luz Soto, 38*, Zephyrhills, FL             30:07  
  205    31    1 W40  Karen Reeves, 45*, Tampa, FL               30:44  
    9    32    2 W40  Patricia Barra, 42*, Wesley Chapel, FL     30:47  
   63    33    4 M30  Angel Gonzalez, 37, Wesley Chapel, FL      31:12  
  108    34    3 W40  Pamela Muriel, 44*, Tampa, FL              31:17  
    8    35    5 M30  Felix Bangkuai, 30, Wesley Chapel, FL      31:36  
  183    36    7 W30  Mary Willis, 37*, Tampa, FL                32:16  
  161    37    3 M50  Randy Surber, 57, Dade City, FL            32:32  
  139    38    1 W13  Nora Ripley, 16*, Zephyrhills, FL          32:40  
  149    39    3 W50  Catalina Sierra, 56*, Zephyrhills, FL      32:57  
   79    40    4 W40  Merrilyn Johnson, 40*, Zephyrhills, FL     33:01  
  156    41    8 W30  Tricia Steed, 33*, Zephyrhills, FL         33:35  
   41    42    6 M30  Dan Crunk, 31, Zephyrhills, FL             33:43  
  213    43    2 M60  Ernest Kretschmar, 62, Zephyrhills, FL     34:23  
  179    44    4 M50  Trevor Chin, 57, Tampa, FL                 34:46  
   62    45    1 W25  Ana Gonzalez, 28*, Wesley Chapel, FL       34:52  
  128    46    2 M40  Junior Polo, 40, New Port Richey, FL       34:55  
  102    47    9 M13  Ross Melquist, 15, Zephyrhills, FL         35:02  
  220    48   10 M13  Alexander Feldt, 15                        35:02  
  112    49    1 JrM  Falcon Neal, 11, Zephyrhills, FL           35:08  
   94    50    4 W50  Marie Maldonado, 50*, Dade City, FL        35:16  
  106    51    9 W30  Maribel Montalvo, 37*, Zephyrhills, FL     35:17  
   27    52    1 W60  Vicki Childers, 65*, Lakeland, FL          36:00  
  153    53   10 W30  Gina St Cyr, 36*, Plant City, FL           36:50  
  111    54   11 M13  Houston Neal, 13, Zephyrhills, FL          37:06  
  113    55    1 JrW  Octavia Neal, 9*, Zephyrhills, FL          37:11  
  159    56    2 JrM  Tyler Story, 8, Zephyrhills, FL            37:25  
  165    57   11 W30  Stephanie Torres, 32*, Zephyrhills Fl, FL  37:48  
    2    58    5 W40  Danielle Albritton, 43*, Dade City, FL     37:49  
   12    59    2 W25  Chelsey Barthle, 25*, Dade City, FL        38:07  
   49    60    3 W25  Sherry Fagan, 29*, San Antonio, FL         38:07  
  193    61    5 W50  Laura Strange, 51*, Zephyrhills, FL        38:17  
  164    62    2 W13  Taylor Tomlin, 16*, Zephyrhills, FL        38:18  
  180    63    5 M50  Peter Premo, 58, Dade City, FL             38:25  
    3    64    6 W50  Gwen Alonso, 55*, Zephyrhills, FL          38:45  
   72    65    7 M30  Stephen Herr, 36, Wesley Chapel, FL        38:46  
   71    66   12 W30  Jamie Herr, 35*, Wesley Chapel, FL         39:53  
   98    67    7 W50  Brenda Mattson, 58*, Dade City, FL         39:54  
   60    68   13 W30  Hortencia Gomez, 33*, San Antonio, FL      40:00  
   33    69   14 W30  Ledis Contreras, 33*, Zephyrhills, FL      40:01  
  221    70    8 M30  Ronniel Mercado, 36                        40:21  
  222    71    2 JrW  Alina Mercado, 8*                          40:22  
   76    72   15 W30  Ashley Howard, 31*, Dade City, FL          40:49  
  110    73    3 W13  Margaux Neal, 15*, Zephyrhills, FL         41:16  
  124    74    4 W25  Andrea Pastorino, 28*, Dade City, FL       41:29  
   13    75    6 W40  Laura Barthle, 46*, Dade City, FL          41:31  
   73    76    2 W60  Beth Hickman, 66*, Zephyrhills, FL         41:44  
  182    77    3 W60  Debbie Leahy, 62*, Zephyrhills, FL         43:51  
  192    78    8 W50  Cynthia Giovacchino, 58*, Zephyrhills, FL  43:53  
  130    79    7 W40  Jenni Powers, 43*, Wesley Chapel, FL       46:13  
  131    80    3 M40  Rob Powers, 47, Wesley Chapel, FL          46:14  
   57    81    8 W40  Sirena Gaskin, 48*, Lacoochee, FL          46:15  
   59    82    9 W40  Theresia Gibson, 45*, Lacoochee, FL        46:16  
  174    83    4 W60  Monica Wills, 61*, Zephyrhills, FL         47:05  
  170    84    4 M40  Brett Uravich, 44, Wesley Chapel, FL       47:23  
  188    85    3 JrW  Emily Uravich, 7*, Zephyrhills, FL         47:24  
   95    86   10 W40  Rebbekkah Marasco, 45*, Dade City, FL      47:44  
  118    87   12 M13  Alejandro Otero, 13, Zephyrhills, FL       48:46  
  121    88    3 M60  Juan Otero, 67, Zephyrhills, FL            48:46  
  143    89   16 W30  Deborah Seerveld, 34*, Dade City, FL       48:51  
  144    90    9 M30  Jeremy Seerveld, 37, Dade City, FL         49:31  
  116    91    4 M60  Armando Osorio, 64, Dade City, FL          49:40  
   97    92    2 M18  Joshua Matos, 18, Zephrhills, FL           49:45  
  122    93   11 W40  Nelly Pagan, 49*, Zephyrhills, FL          49:46  
  178    94    5 W60  Tara Woodard, 66*, Zephyrhills, FL         49:47  
   75    95   17 W30  Jennifer Holt, 36*, Winter Springs, FL     49:59  
  138    96   18 W30  Barbara Rich, 35*, Zephyrhills, FL         50:00  
  209    97       #209                                       50:10  
   64    98    5 M25  Cheri Grady, 29, Zephyrhills, FL           50:25  
  190    99    6 W60  Evelyn Williams, 62*, Ridge Manor          50:26  
  208   100       #208                                       50:43  
  145   101    9 W50  Lisa Sexton, 52*, Dade City, FL            51:26  
  181   102   19 W30  Trisha Sharpe, 36*, Dade City, FL          51:36  
   25   103    5 W25  Diane Calello, 26*, Dade City, FL          51:40  
    4   104    6 M25  Kevin Anderson, 25, Zephyrhills, FL        51:56  
   20   105   20 W30  Beverly Broome, 39*, Zephyrhills, FL       51:57  
  136   106   12 W40  June Randall, 41*, Brooksville, FL         52:21  
   56   107    7 W60  Nancy Gardiner, 70*, Zephyrhills, FL       52:59  
   86   108    8 W60  Linda Lane, 68*, Zephyrhills, FL           53:00  
  129   109    9 W60  Anne Pomfret, 65*, Zephyrhills, FL         53:01  
  201   110   10 M30  Timothy Spell, 37, Zephyrhills, FL         53:15  
   58   111   21 W30  Samantha George, 32*, Zephyrhills, FL      53:20  
   93   112   13 W40  Kelly Lynch, 47*, Zephyrhills, FL          53:21  
  189   113   14 W40  Seta Ruiz, 44*, Zephyrhills, FL            53:51  
   82   114   15 W40  Michelle Jones, 45*, Zephyrhills, FL       53:52  
  203   115    3 JrM  William Jones, 11, Zephyrhills, FL         53:53  
  114   116   16 W40  Vickie Novak, 47*, Dade City, FL           53:55  
  157   117   22 W30  Amy Story, 38*, Zephyrhills, FL            54:09  
  158   118    4 JrM  Cameron Story, 10, Zephyrhills, FL         54:10  
  200   119    6 W25  Ashley Barthle, 27*, Zephyrhills, FL       54:55  
   11   120   17 W40  Carrie Barthle, 46*, Dade City, FL         54:56  
   81   121    4 W13  Abby Jones, 15*, Zephyrhills, FL           55:16  
  146   122    5 M60  Dave Sexton, 64, Dade City, FL             56:43  
  135   123   10 W50  Babbette Radican, 50*, Wesley Chapel, FL 1:01:34  
  166   124   18 W40  Tammie Triplett, 48*, Zephyhrills, FL    1:01:35  
   17   125   10 W60  Jeanie Biegler, 73*, Zephyrhills, FL     1:01:58  
  141   126   11 W50  Terry Rodenfels, 58*, Zephyrhills, FL    1:05:34  
  117   127   19 W40  Jeannette Otero, 45*, Zephyrhills, CA    1:08:00  
  119   128   20 W40  Tania Otero, 42*, Zephyrhills, FL        1:08:00  
  120   129   11 W60  Elise Otero, 67*, Zephyrhills, FL        1:08:01  
   45   130   12 W60  Joanne Duda, 65*, Dade City, FL          1:17:19  
   40   131   12 W50  Judith Crowley, 54*, Zephyrhills, FL     1:17:20  
  133   132    6 M60  Terry Prueher, 75, Zephyrhills, FL       1:17:21  
   47   133   13 W60  Sandra Ellis, 63*, Zephyrhills, FL       1:18:42  
  202   134   13 W50  Julie Greenidge, 53*, Zephyrhills, FL    1:18:52  
  154   135   23 W30  Stacey Stambaugh, 35*, Zephyrhills, FL   1:18:55  
* indicates females
4 finishers among Males (no age given)
4 finishers among Men Under 13
12 finishers among Men 13 - 17
2 finishers among Men 18 - 24
6 finishers among Men 25 - 29
10 finishers among Men 30 - 39
4 finishers among Men 40 - 49
5 finishers among Men 50 - 59
6 finishers among Men 60 & Up
3 finishers among Women Under 13
4 finishers among Women 13 - 17
6 finishers among Women 25 - 29
23 finishers among Women 30 - 39
20 finishers among Women 40 - 49
13 finishers among Women 50 - 59
13 finishers among Women 60 & Up
53 male finishers
82 female finishers
135 total finishers


Age Groups
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
   91     1    1 M13  Tommy Locke, 15, Zephyrhills, FL           20:27  

Open Women
  140     7    1 W30  Bethany Rivera, 37, Lakeland, FL           21:48  





               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Men Under 13
  112    49    1  Falcon Neal, 11, Zephyrhills, FL           35:08  
  159    56    2  Tyler Story, 8, Zephyrhills, FL            37:25  
  203   115    3  William Jones, 11, Zephyrhills, FL         53:53  
  158   118    4  Cameron Story, 10, Zephyrhills, FL         54:10  

Men 13 - 17
  103     2    1  Daniel Miller, 16, Zephyrhils, FL          20:31  
  100     3    2  Zachariah McClain, 17, Zephyrhills, FL     20:38  
   50     4    3  Joshua Fiallo, 17, Zephyrhills, FL         21:21  
  150    12    4  Joel Skaggs, 17, Zephyrhills, FL           24:59  
  206    13    5  Andres Soto, 13, Zephyrhills, FL           25:52  
   92    15    6  Sean Lopez, 17, Zephyrhills, FL            27:09  
  218    16    7  Adam Reid, 16, Zephyrhills, FL             27:50  
   39    20    8  Nathan Cripe, 14, Zephyrhills, FL          28:22  
  102    47    9  Ross Melquist, 15, Zephyrhills, FL         35:02  
  220    48   10  Alexander Feldt, 15                        35:02  
  111    54   11  Houston Neal, 13, Zephyrhills, FL          37:06  
  118    87   12  Alejandro Otero, 13, Zephyrhills, FL       48:46  

Men 18 - 24
  216     8    1  Vincent Baez, 24, Zephyrhills, FL          22:10  
   97    92    2  Joshua Matos, 18, Zephrhills, FL           49:45  

Men 25 - 29
  217    11    1  Richard Border, 28                         24:45  
  194    14    2  Joe Maldonado II, 25, Dade City, FL        26:03  
  214    28    3  Daniel Schara, 27                          29:44  
  212    29    4  James Kretschmar, 27, Zephyrhills, FL      30:03  
   64    98    5  Cheri Grady, 29, Zephyrhills, FL           50:25  
    4   104    6  Kevin Anderson, 25, Zephyrhills, FL        51:56  

Men 30 - 39
  215     5    1  Tony Contreras, 38, Zephyrhills, FL        21:26  
  125     9    2  Keymo Pearson, 31, Wesley Chapel, FL       23:22  
   53    27    3  Victor Francois, 31, Tampa, FL             29:43  
   63    33    4  Angel Gonzalez, 37, Wesley Chapel, FL      31:12  
    8    35    5  Felix Bangkuai, 30, Wesley Chapel, FL      31:36  
   41    42    6  Dan Crunk, 31, Zephyrhills, FL             33:43  
   72    65    7  Stephen Herr, 36, Wesley Chapel, FL        38:46  
  221    70    8  Ronniel Mercado, 36                        40:21  
  144    90    9  Jeremy Seerveld, 37, Dade City, FL         49:31  
  201   110   10  Timothy Spell, 37, Zephyrhills, FL         53:15  

Men 40 - 49
   80    24    1  James Johnson, 41, Zephyrhills, FL         29:17  
  128    46    2  Junior Polo, 40, New Port Richey, FL       34:55  
  131    80    3  Rob Powers, 47, Wesley Chapel, FL          46:14  
  170    84    4  Brett Uravich, 44, Wesley Chapel, FL       47:23  

Men 50 - 59
  204     6    1  Kevin Barrett, 59, Zephyrhills, FL         21:27  
  195    25    2  Joe Maldonado , 54, Dade City, FL          29:21  
  161    37    3  Randy Surber, 57, Dade City, FL            32:32  
  179    44    4  Trevor Chin, 57, Tampa, FL                 34:46  
  180    63    5  Peter Premo, 58, Dade City, FL             38:25  

Men 60 & Up
   29    17    1  Paul Citrin, 65, Wesley Chapel, FL         27:59  
  213    43    2  Ernest Kretschmar, 62, Zephyrhills, FL     34:23  
  121    88    3  Juan Otero, 67, Zephyrhills, FL            48:46  
  116    91    4  Armando Osorio, 64, Dade City, FL          49:40  
  146   122    5  Dave Sexton, 64, Dade City, FL             56:43  
  133   132    6  Terry Prueher, 75, Zephyrhills, FL       1:17:21  


               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 13
  113    55    1  Octavia Neal, 9, Zephyrhills, FL           37:11  
  222    71    2  Alina Mercado, 8                           40:22  
  188    85    3  Emily Uravich, 7, Zephyrhills, FL          47:24  

Women 13 - 17
  139    38    1  Nora Ripley, 16, Zephyrhills, FL           32:40  
  164    62    2  Taylor Tomlin, 16, Zephyrhills, FL         38:18  
  110    73    3  Margaux Neal, 15, Zephyrhills, FL          41:16  
   81   121    4  Abby Jones, 15, Zephyrhills, FL            55:16  


Women 25 - 29
   62    45    1  Ana Gonzalez, 28, Wesley Chapel, FL        34:52  
   12    59    2  Chelsey Barthle, 25, Dade City, FL         38:07  
   49    60    3  Sherry Fagan, 29, San Antonio, FL          38:07  
  124    74    4  Andrea Pastorino, 28, Dade City, FL        41:29  
   25   103    5  Diane Calello, 26, Dade City, FL           51:40  
  200   119    6  Ashley Barthle, 27, Zephyrhills, FL        54:55  

Women 30 - 39
   15    18    1  Sarai Betanzos, 30, Tampa, FL              28:15  
  196    19    2  Christina Helm, 34, Wesley Chapel, FL      28:16  
    5    22    3  Marisol Arellano Lopez, 30, Dade City, FL  28:39  
  172    23    4  Raquel Villa, 33, Dade City, FL            28:47  
  199    26    5  Heidi Esquivel, 34, Wesley Chapel, FL      29:42  
  207    30    6  Luz Soto, 38, Zephyrhills, FL              30:07  
  183    36    7  Mary Willis, 37, Tampa, FL                 32:16  
  156    41    8  Tricia Steed, 33, Zephyrhills, FL          33:35  
  106    51    9  Maribel Montalvo, 37, Zephyrhills, FL      35:17  
  153    53   10  Gina St Cyr, 36, Plant City, FL            36:50  
  165    57   11  Stephanie Torres, 32, Zephyrhills Fl, FL   37:48  
   71    66   12  Jamie Herr, 35, Wesley Chapel, FL          39:53  
   60    68   13  Hortencia Gomez, 33, San Antonio, FL       40:00  
   33    69   14  Ledis Contreras, 33, Zephyrhills, FL       40:01  
   76    72   15  Ashley Howard, 31, Dade City, FL           40:49  
  143    89   16  Deborah Seerveld, 34, Dade City, FL        48:51  
   75    95   17  Jennifer Holt, 36, Winter Springs, FL      49:59  
  138    96   18  Barbara Rich, 35, Zephyrhills, FL          50:00  
  181   102   19  Trisha Sharpe, 36, Dade City, FL           51:36  
   20   105   20  Beverly Broome, 39, Zephyrhills, FL        51:57  
   58   111   21  Samantha George, 32, Zephyrhills, FL       53:20  
  157   117   22  Amy Story, 38, Zephyrhills, FL             54:09  
  154   135   23  Stacey Stambaugh, 35, Zephyrhills, FL    1:18:55  

Women 40 - 49
  205    31    1  Karen Reeves, 45, Tampa, FL                30:44  
    9    32    2  Patricia Barra, 42, Wesley Chapel, FL      30:47  
  108    34    3  Pamela Muriel, 44, Tampa, FL               31:17  
   79    40    4  Merrilyn Johnson, 40, Zephyrhills, FL      33:01  
    2    58    5  Danielle Albritton, 43, Dade City, FL      37:49  
   13    75    6  Laura Barthle, 46, Dade City, FL           41:31  
  130    79    7  Jenni Powers, 43, Wesley Chapel, FL        46:13  
   57    81    8  Sirena Gaskin, 48, Lacoochee, FL           46:15  
   59    82    9  Theresia Gibson, 45, Lacoochee, FL         46:16  
   95    86   10  Rebbekkah Marasco, 45, Dade City, FL       47:44  
  122    93   11  Nelly Pagan, 49, Zephyrhills, FL           49:46  
  136   106   12  June Randall, 41, Brooksville, FL          52:21  
   93   112   13  Kelly Lynch, 47, Zephyrhills, FL           53:21  
  189   113   14  Seta Ruiz, 44, Zephyrhills, FL             53:51  
   82   114   15  Michelle Jones, 45, Zephyrhills, FL        53:52  
  114   116   16  Vickie Novak, 47, Dade City, FL            53:55  
   11   120   17  Carrie Barthle, 46, Dade City, FL          54:56  
  166   124   18  Tammie Triplett, 48, Zephyhrills, FL     1:01:35  
  117   127   19  Jeannette Otero, 45, Zephyrhills, CA     1:08:00  
  119   128   20  Tania Otero, 42, Zephyrhills, FL         1:08:00  

Women 50 - 59
  219    10    1  Roberta Vincent, 50                        24:25  
  211    21    2  Kim Cornwell, 51, Zephyrhills, FL          28:24  
  149    39    3  Catalina Sierra, 56, Zephyrhills, FL       32:57  
   94    50    4  Marie Maldonado, 50, Dade City, FL         35:16  
  193    61    5  Laura Strange, 51, Zephyrhills, FL         38:17  
    3    64    6  Gwen Alonso, 55, Zephyrhills, FL           38:45  
   98    67    7  Brenda Mattson, 58, Dade City, FL          39:54  
  192    78    8  Cynthia Giovacchino, 58, Zephyrhills, FL   43:53  
  145   101    9  Lisa Sexton, 52, Dade City, FL             51:26  
  135   123   10  Babbette Radican, 50, Wesley Chapel, FL  1:01:34  
  141   126   11  Terry Rodenfels, 58, Zephyrhills, FL     1:05:34  
   40   131   12  Judith Crowley, 54, Zephyrhills, FL      1:17:20  
  202   134   13  Julie Greenidge, 53, Zephyrhills, FL     1:18:52  

Women 60 & Up
   27    52    1  Vicki Childers, 65, Lakeland, FL           36:00  
   73    76    2  Beth Hickman, 66, Zephyrhills, FL          41:44  
  182    77    3  Debbie Leahy, 62, Zephyrhills, FL          43:51  
  174    83    4  Monica Wills, 61, Zephyrhills, FL          47:05  
  178    94    5  Tara Woodard, 66, Zephyrhills, FL          49:47  
  190    99    6  Evelyn Williams, 62, Ridge Manor           50:26  
   56   107    7  Nancy Gardiner, 70, Zephyrhills, FL        52:59  
   86   108    8  Linda Lane, 68, Zephyrhills, FL            53:00  
  129   109    9  Anne Pomfret, 65, Zephyrhills, FL          53:01  
   17   125   10  Jeanie Biegler, 73, Zephyrhills, FL      1:01:58  
  120   129   11  Elise Otero, 67, Zephyrhills, FL         1:08:01  
   45   130   12  Joanne Duda, 65, Dade City, FL           1:17:19  
   47   133   13  Sandra Ellis, 63, Zephyrhills, FL        1:18:42  


Return to home page.