The Bub Run

Port Orange, FL

Jan. 31, 2015

Clear, slight N breeze, 50'sF
Results by www.J7Sports.net

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
  350     1    1 M13  Juan Moscoso, 13                           18:48.7  

Open Women
  352     2    1 W13  Maite Moscoso, 42                          19:47.0  





               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Men Under 13
  377     3    1  Griffin Cooney, 11                         19:59.6  
  254     9    2  Tyler Krausse, 12, Port Orange             21:51.8  
  231    14    3  Aidan Dixon, 9, Port Orange                24:16.8  
  361    19    4  Raymond Maldonado, 12                      25:57.4  
  372    22    5  Ryan Jr. Erisman, 8                        27:59.4  
  317    47    6  Matthew Tourville, 10, Port Orange         32:07.4  
  281    53    7  Colin Platt, Sr, Port Orange               35:10.4  
  279    55    8  Jordan Platt, 6, Port Orange               35:12.5  
  353    56    9  Alex Minaberry, 6                          35:27.0  
  288    76   10  Shane Riggle, 7, Port Orange               39:04.2  
  270    79   11  Jojo Miller, 6, Port Orange                39:20.6  
  319    83   12  Demetrios Trastelis, 8, Port Orange        40:18.6  
  251    84   13  Jack Kellen, 10, Port Orange               40:33.8  
  226    86   14  Sebastian Coury, 8, Port Orange            40:47.1  
  325    88   15  Jacob Utter, Sr, Port Orange               41:43.5  
  354   115   16  Elijah Walker, 9                           48:48.4  

Men 13 & Up
  348     5    1  Brian Engle, 46                            20:32.0  
  356    11    2  Jacob Engle, 19                            22:04.6  
  321    13    3  Nick Trastelis, 39, Port Orange            22:08.6  
  302    15    4  David Sowell, 62, Port Orange              24:33.9  
  363    16    5  Julian Maldonado, 16                       24:55.4  
  310    17    6  Jose Suarez, 41, Port Orange               25:12.9  
  282    20    7  Tim Po, 38, Port Orange                    26:33.9  
  357    21    8  Tom Cadwell, 49                            26:57.8  
  365    24    9  Matthew Berendt, 30                        28:04.2  
  336    26   10  Dave Ebner, 57                             28:37.4  
  355    28   11  Matt Faller, 35                            28:46.1  
  241    29   12  Steve Greggo, 41, Port Orange              29:23.1  
  218    30   13  Darren Coleman, 51, Port Orange            29:27.4  
  285    33   14  Peyton Quarles, 65, Port Orange            29:52.1  
  222    35   15  Joshua Cooper, 13, Port Orange             30:12.4  
  247    38   16  Ernie Johnson, 51, Port Orange             30:25.3  
  239    39   17  Douglas Gillikan, 28, Port Orange          30:50.9  
  336    41   18  Dave Ebner, 57                             30:56.0  
  280    54   19  Josh Platt, 37, Port Orange                35:11.9  
  379    58   20  Gavin Ritzler, 45                          35:28.8  
  370    70   21  Ryan Erisman, 36                           36:33.4  
  362    74   22  George Maldonado, 44                       38:27.0  
  323    89   23  Dr  Travis Utter, 36, Port Orange          41:44.4  
  335    96   24  Bryan Dietz, 35                            44:01.0  
  265    97   25  Jason Matthews, 36, Port Orange            44:15.3  
  271   101   26  Joseph Miller, 36, Port Orange             46:04.2  
  264   105   27  Tim Martin, 37, Port Orange                48:00.9  
  249   109   28  Grant Karcher, 37, Port Orange             48:08.8  
  245   112   29  Patrick Hollingsworth, 34, Port Orange     48:37.2  
  276   114   30  Rock Patel, 36, Port Orange                48:47.8  
  339   118   31  Robert Jarret, 65                          49:04.6  
  291   121   32  Jeffrey Ritter, 35, Port Orange            51:10.9  
  358   122   33  Ed Manly, 65                               51:27.4  
  316   124   34  John Tondorf, 29, Port Orange              52:11.8  
  211   135   35  Ken Bleakley, 56, Port Orange              55:36.9  
  206   137   36  Alfred Bartkiewicz, 49, Port Orange        55:37.5  
  208   145   37  Richard Bleakley, 34, Port Orange          56:40.5  
  295   146   38  Robert Rottmann, 43, Port Orange           56:41.0  
  210   147   39  Richard Bleakley, 65, Port Orange          56:57.1  


               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 13
  248    36    1  Kylie Joshua, 9, Port Orange               30:14.2  
  320    64    2  Valerie Trastelis, 6, Port Orange          36:10.5  
  369    66    3  Marlee Jamieson, 10                        36:18.0  
  373    69    4  Rylee Erisman, 5                           36:32.7  
  225    72    5  Lilly Coury, 10, Port Orange               37:32.4  

Women 13 & Up
  351     4    1  Maite N. Moscoso, 19                       20:27.9  
  344     6    2  Raven Pemberton, 28                        21:02.6  
  343     7    3  Brianna Paczynski, 18                      21:13.7  
  240     8    4  Ginna Greggo, 38, Port Orange              21:46.1  
  359    12    5  Valerie Heller, 19                         22:08.2  
  242    18    6  Melissa Henderson, 35, Port Orange         25:55.9  
  371    23    7  Kristy Erisman, 35                         27:59.8  
  366    25    8  Megan Berendt, 28                          28:04.4  
  338    27    9  Julie Freidus, 40                          28:42.8  
  230    31   10  Kristine Dietrich, 41, Port Orange         29:45.8  
  304    32   11  Sunshine Staudt, 37, Port Orange           29:48.8  
  266    34   12  Stacy Mead, 41, Port Orange                30:01.1  
  337    37   13  Elizabeth Ebner, 55                        30:15.5  
  374    40   14  Debbie Tarmann, 58                         30:55.5  
  219    42   15  Melissa Colon, 35, Port Orange             31:18.6  
  262    43   16  Theresa Maes, 44, Port Orange              31:26.0  
  312    44   17  Caitlyn Tatum, 14, Port Orange             31:44.2  
  303    45   18  Suzanne Sprague, 49, Port Orange           32:02.5  
  273    46   19  Jessica Miron, 32, Port Orange             32:03.6  
  378    48   20  Sandy Jones, 50                            32:11.7  
  332    49   21  Nancy Zicker, 48, Port Orange              32:13.5  
  311    50   22  Cecille Tapia-Santi, 47, Port Orange       33:41.8  
  307    51   23  Christine Stewart, 54, Port Orange         33:53.7  
  258    52   24  Amber Leech, 24, Port Orange               34:11.4  
  272    57   25  Andrea Minaberry, 36, Port Orange          35:27.5  
  217    59   26  Kristi Clausman, 25, Port Orange           35:29.1  
  267    60   27  Anastasia Milan, 35, Port Orange           35:34.6  
  278    61   28  Lauren Platt, 37, Port Orange              35:47.5  
  284    62   29  Jill Quarles, 57, Port Orange              35:57.0  
  330    63   30  Julia West, 42, Port Orange                36:04.6  
  274    65   31  Angie Monahan, 37, Port Orange             36:16.4  
  368    67   32  Micki Jamieson, 36                         36:22.3  
  318    68   33  Jennifer Trastelis, 37, Port Orange        36:23.2  
  229    71   34  Jenn DeMarco, 42, Port Orange              36:43.7  
  260    73   35  Jen Lesshaft, 29, Port Orange              37:33.4  
  299    75   36  Daria Siciliano, 56, Port Orange           38:50.5  
  287    77   37  Kelly Riggle, 45, Port Orange              39:04.3  
  232    78   38  Marcy Downey, 46, Port Orange              39:04.5  
  269    80   39  Megan Miller, 33, Port Orange              39:21.0  
  345    81   40  Janet Rabe-Meyer, 47                       39:51.6  
  309    82   41  Victoria Stuber, 56, Port Orange           40:01.9  
  250    85   42  Kate Kellen, 42, Port Orange               40:42.1  
  283    87   43  Jeanna Po, 30, Port Orange                 41:23.6  
  324    90   44  Kristin Utter, 34, Port Orange             41:45.2  
  235    91   45  Nancy FitzPatrick-Tatum, 68, Port Orange   42:11.2  
  298    92   46  Amanda Shaw, 34, Port Orange               43:20.1  
  297    93   47  Nanci Schwartz, 34, Port Orange            43:35.4  
  238    94   48  Nancy Gillikan, 60, Port Orange            43:58.2  
  259    95   49  Stella Lenhart, 51, Port Orange            43:59.0  
  341    98   50  Kim McBee, 32                              45:17.1  


               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


Individuals
  350     1      OpM  Juan Moscoso, 13                           18:48.7  
  352     2      OpW  Maite Moscoso, 42*                         19:47.0  
  377     3    1 JrM  Griffin Cooney, 11                         19:59.6  
  351     4    1 W13  Maite N. Moscoso, 19*                      20:27.9  
  348     5    1 M13  Brian Engle, 46                            20:32.0  
  344     6    2 W13  Raven Pemberton, 28*                       21:02.6  
  343     7    3 W13  Brianna Paczynski, 18*                     21:13.7  
  240     8    4 W13  Ginna Greggo, 38*, Port Orange             21:46.1  
  254     9    2 JrM  Tyler Krausse, 12, Port Orange             21:51.8  
  380    10       Unknown Runner*                            21:58.7  
  356    11    2 M13  Jacob Engle, 19                            22:04.6  
  359    12    5 W13  Valerie Heller, 19*                        22:08.2  
  321    13    3 M13  Nick Trastelis, 39, Port Orange            22:08.6  
  231    14    3 JrM  Aidan Dixon, 9, Port Orange                24:16.8  
  302    15    4 M13  David Sowell, 62, Port Orange              24:33.9  
  363    16    5 M13  Julian Maldonado, 16                       24:55.4  
  310    17    6 M13  Jose Suarez, 41, Port Orange               25:12.9  
  242    18    6 W13  Melissa Henderson, 35*, Port Orange        25:55.9  
  361    19    4 JrM  Raymond Maldonado, 12                      25:57.4  
  282    20    7 M13  Tim Po, 38, Port Orange                    26:33.9  
  357    21    8 M13  Tom Cadwell, 49                            26:57.8  
  372    22    5 JrM  Ryan Jr. Erisman, 8                        27:59.4  
  371    23    7 W13  Kristy Erisman, 35*                        27:59.8  
  365    24    9 M13  Matthew Berendt, 30                        28:04.2  
  366    25    8 W13  Megan Berendt, 28*                         28:04.4  
  336    26   10 M13  Dave Ebner, 57                             28:37.4  
  338    27    9 W13  Julie Freidus, 40*                         28:42.8  
  355    28   11 M13  Matt Faller, 35                            28:46.1  
  241    29   12 M13  Steve Greggo, 41, Port Orange              29:23.1  
  218    30   13 M13  Darren Coleman, 51, Port Orange            29:27.4  
  230    31   10 W13  Kristine Dietrich, 41*, Port Orange        29:45.8  
  304    32   11 W13  Sunshine Staudt, 37*, Port Orange          29:48.8  
  285    33   14 M13  Peyton Quarles, 65, Port Orange            29:52.1  
  266    34   12 W13  Stacy Mead, 41*, Port Orange               30:01.1  
  222    35   15 M13  Joshua Cooper, 13, Port Orange             30:12.4  
  248    36    1 JrW  Kylie Joshua, 9*, Port Orange              30:14.2  
  337    37   13 W13  Elizabeth Ebner, 55*                       30:15.5  
  247    38   16 M13  Ernie Johnson, 51, Port Orange             30:25.3  
  239    39   17 M13  Douglas Gillikan, 28, Port Orange          30:50.9  
  374    40   14 W13  Debbie Tarmann, 58*                        30:55.5  
  336    41   18 M13  Dave Ebner, 57                             30:56.0  
  219    42   15 W13  Melissa Colon, 35*, Port Orange            31:18.6  
  262    43   16 W13  Theresa Maes, 44*, Port Orange             31:26.0  
  312    44   17 W13  Caitlyn Tatum, 14*, Port Orange            31:44.2  
  303    45   18 W13  Suzanne Sprague, 49*, Port Orange          32:02.5  
  273    46   19 W13  Jessica Miron, 32*, Port Orange            32:03.6  
  317    47    6 JrM  Matthew Tourville, 10, Port Orange         32:07.4  
  378    48   20 W13  Sandy Jones, 50*                           32:11.7  
  332    49   21 W13  Nancy Zicker, 48*, Port Orange             32:13.5  
  311    50   22 W13  Cecille Tapia-Santi, 47*, Port Orange      33:41.8  
  307    51   23 W13  Christine Stewart, 54*, Port Orange        33:53.7  
  258    52   24 W13  Amber Leech, 24*, Port Orange              34:11.4  
  281    53    7 JrM  Colin Platt, Sr, Port Orange               35:10.4  
  280    54   19 M13  Josh Platt, 37, Port Orange                35:11.9  
  279    55    8 JrM  Jordan Platt, 6, Port Orange               35:12.5  
  353    56    9 JrM  Alex Minaberry, 6                          35:27.0  
  272    57   25 W13  Andrea Minaberry, 36*, Port Orange         35:27.5  
  379    58   20 M13  Gavin Ritzler, 45                          35:28.8  
  217    59   26 W13  Kristi Clausman, 25*, Port Orange          35:29.1  
  267    60   27 W13  Anastasia Milan, 35*, Port Orange          35:34.6  
  278    61   28 W13  Lauren Platt, 37*, Port Orange             35:47.5  
  284    62   29 W13  Jill Quarles, 57*, Port Orange             35:57.0  
  330    63   30 W13  Julia West, 42*, Port Orange               36:04.6  
  320    64    2 JrW  Valerie Trastelis, 6*, Port Orange         36:10.5  
  274    65   31 W13  Angie Monahan, 37*, Port Orange            36:16.4  
  369    66    3 JrW  Marlee Jamieson, 10*                       36:18.0  
  368    67   32 W13  Micki Jamieson, 36*                        36:22.3  
  318    68   33 W13  Jennifer Trastelis, 37*, Port Orange       36:23.2  
  373    69    4 JrW  Rylee Erisman, 5*                          36:32.7  
  370    70   21 M13  Ryan Erisman, 36                           36:33.4  
  229    71   34 W13  Jenn DeMarco, 42*, Port Orange             36:43.7  
  225    72    5 JrW  Lilly Coury, 10*, Port Orange              37:32.4  
  260    73   35 W13  Jen Lesshaft, 29*, Port Orange             37:33.4  
  362    74   22 M13  George Maldonado, 44                       38:27.0  
  299    75   36 W13  Daria Siciliano, 56*, Port Orange          38:50.5  
  288    76   10 JrM  Shane Riggle, 7, Port Orange               39:04.2  
  287    77   37 W13  Kelly Riggle, 45*, Port Orange             39:04.3  
  232    78   38 W13  Marcy Downey, 46*, Port Orange             39:04.5  
  270    79   11 JrM  Jojo Miller, 6, Port Orange                39:20.6  
  269    80   39 W13  Megan Miller, 33*, Port Orange             39:21.0  
  345    81   40 W13  Janet Rabe-Meyer, 47*                      39:51.6  
  309    82   41 W13  Victoria Stuber, 56*, Port Orange          40:01.9  
  319    83   12 JrM  Demetrios Trastelis, 8, Port Orange        40:18.6  
  251    84   13 JrM  Jack Kellen, 10, Port Orange               40:33.8  
  250    85   42 W13  Kate Kellen, 42*, Port Orange              40:42.1  
  226    86   14 JrM  Sebastian Coury, 8, Port Orange            40:47.1  
  283    87   43 W13  Jeanna Po, 30*, Port Orange                41:23.6  
  325    88   15 JrM  Jacob Utter, Sr, Port Orange               41:43.5  
  323    89   23 M13  Dr  Travis Utter, 36, Port Orange          41:44.4  
  324    90   44 W13  Kristin Utter, 34*, Port Orange            41:45.2  
  235    91   45 W13  Nancy FitzPatrick-Tatum, 68*, Port Orange  42:11.2  
  298    92   46 W13  Amanda Shaw, 34*, Port Orange              43:20.1  
  297    93   47 W13  Nanci Schwartz, 34*, Port Orange           43:35.4  
  238    94   48 W13  Nancy Gillikan, 60*, Port Orange           43:58.2  
  259    95   49 W13  Stella Lenhart, 51*, Port Orange           43:59.0  
  335    96   24 M13  Bryan Dietz, 35                            44:01.0  
  265    97   25 M13  Jason Matthews, 36, Port Orange            44:15.3  
  341    98   50 W13  Kim McBee, 32*                             45:17.1  
  301    99   51 W13  Alicia Smyth, 41*, Port Orange             45:22.5  
  334   100   52 W13  Caroline Burkhalter, 23*                   46:01.8  
  271   101   26 M13  Joseph Miller, 36, Port Orange             46:04.2  
  237   102   53 W13  Dianne Gardner, 67*, Port Orange           46:30.8  
  268   103   54 W13  Cynthia Miller, 64*, Port Orange           46:38.0  
  349   104   55 W13  Nanette Engle, 46*                         47:52.9  
  264   105   27 M13  Tim Martin, 37, Port Orange                48:00.9  
  263   106   56 W13  Kelly Martin, 37*, Port Orange             48:01.5  
  257   107   57 W13  Kathleen Learn, 36*, Port Orange           48:01.7  
  381   108       Unknown Runner                             48:05.6  
  249   109   28 M13  Grant Karcher, 37, Port Orange             48:08.8  
  383   110   58 W13  Karcher Shanna, 32*                        48:28.7  
  243   111   59 W13  Dana Hollingsworth, 36*, Port Orange       48:28.9  
  245   112   29 M13  Patrick Hollingsworth, 34, Port Orange     48:37.2  
  275   113   60 W13  Allision Patel, 28*, Port Orange           48:37.4  
  276   114   30 M13  Rock Patel, 36, Port Orange                48:47.8  
  354   115   16 JrM  Elijah Walker, 9                           48:48.4  
  364   116   61 W13  Christine Cartisano, 53*                   48:49.1  
  205   117   62 W13  Robyn Bartkiewicz, 41*, Port Orange        49:04.4  
  339   118   31 M13  Robert Jarret, 65                          49:04.6  
  340   119   63 W13  Glenda Jarret, 63*                         49:14.0  
  367   120   64 W13  Kim Berendt, 57*                           49:22.4  
  291   121   32 M13  Jeffrey Ritter, 35, Port Orange            51:10.9  
  358   122   33 M13  Ed Manly, 65                               51:27.4  
  315   123   65 W13  Tara Thompson, 25*, Port Orange            52:11.5  
  316   124   34 M13  John Tondorf, 29, Port Orange              52:11.8  
  224   125   66 W13  Skylar Coury, 13*, Port Orange             53:43.4  
  223   126   67 W13  Joyce Coury, 46*, Port Orange              53:49.1  
  376   127       Unknown Runner                             54:09.4  
  375   128       Unknown Runner                             54:12.0  
  202   129   68 W13  Michelle Andreano, 40*, Port Orange        54:27.5  
  300   130   69 W13  Jennifer Smith, 38*, Port Orange           55:22.9  
  329   131   70 W13  Donna Ware, 58*, Port Orange               55:23.4  
  306   132   71 W13  Andrea Stevens, 33*, Port Orange           55:24.6  
  305   133   72 W13  Jonna Stephens, 61*, Port Orange           55:25.1  
  286   134   73 W13  Kristine Rankin, 40*, Port Orange          55:25.4  
  211   135   35 M13  Ken Bleakley, 56, Port Orange              55:36.9  
  212   136   74 W13  Karen Bleakley, 57*, Port Orange           55:37.1  
  206   137   36 M13  Alfred Bartkiewicz, 49, Port Orange        55:37.5  
  328   138   75 W13  Mallory Walters, 55*, Port Orange          55:37.8  
  347   139   76 W13  Ellie Chambers, 63*                        56:02.9  
  308   140   77 W13  Margaret Straub, 67*, Port Orange          56:03.1  
  204   141   78 W13  Danielle Bailey, 41*, Port Orange          56:03.3  
  296   142   79 W13  Kristine Rundall, 48*, Port Orange         56:37.0  
  327   143   80 W13  Sofia Walker, 35*, Port Orange             56:37.3  
  331   144   81 W13  Stephanie Zbikowski, 33*, Port Orange      56:40.2  
  208   145   37 M13  Richard Bleakley, 34, Port Orange          56:40.5  
  295   146   38 M13  Robert Rottmann, 43, Port Orange           56:41.0  
  210   147   39 M13  Richard Bleakley, 65, Port Orange          56:57.1  
  294   148   82 W13  Dina Rottmann, 38*, Port Orange            57:29.7  
  209   149   83 W13  Joyce Bleakley, 65*, Port Orange           57:30.5  
  261   150   84 W13  Rachelle Lilly, 38*, Port Orange           58:02.8  
  360   151   85 W13  Keri Mowrey, 36*                           58:07.0  
* indicates females
5 finishers among Males (no age given)
16 finishers among Men Under 13
39 finishers among Men 13 & Up
5 finishers among Women Under 13
85 finishers among Women 13 & Up
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
60 male finishers
91 female finishers
151 total finishers

Return to home page.