St. Patty's Day Dash and Bash 5k – 3rd Annual

Apopka, FL

Sponsored by: Beef O’Bradys

Benefiting: Make A Wish Foundation

 

Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 8:00am

Partly Cloudy, Humid, Breezy, 60's-70'sF
Results by www.J7Sports.net

DIVISION RESULTS
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Open Men
  386     1    1 M50  Alan Wells, 51, Orlando, FL                16:43.2  
 
Open Women
  501     4    1 W40  Maite Moscoso, 42, Longwood, FL            19:51.0  
 
 
 
 
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Men Under 15
  402     6    1  Isaiah Wint, 14, Apopka, FL                21:03.6  
  413    18    2  Joey Linartas, 11, Apopka, FL              24:32.8  
  466    20    3  Joel Cavazos, 8, Apopka, FL                24:34.6  
  149    33    4  Tom Ambrose, 13, Howey In The Hill, FL     25:54.0  
  415    37    5  Cody McKinley, 9, Apopka, FL               26:15.8  
  416    38    6  Tyler McKinley, 8, Apopka, FL              26:16.0  
  459    54    7  Tyson Stone, 11, Apopka, FL                28:03.8  
  464    55    8  Elias Martinez, Jr, 12, Apopka, FL         28:06.3  
  490    68    9  Evan Kempsey, 11, Apopka, FL               29:43.7  
  421    86   10  Reese McLean, 8, Apopka, FL                31:22.1  
  461   111   11  Evan Chamberlin, 10, Apopka, FL            32:34.5  
  222   117   12  Garrett Fish, 10, Ocoee, FL                33:09.3  
  411   139   13  Andrew Linartas, 9, Apopka, FL             35:37.1  
  429   140   14  Aden Tolone, 10, Apopka, FL                35:39.4  
  253   190   15  Griffin Hall, 11, Apopka, FL               40:35.2  
  514   191   16  Ty Drnach, 11, Apopka, FL                  40:36.0  
  420   198   17  Sean Kron, 9, Apopka, FL                   41:19.5  
  271   256   18  Dakota Hodges, 5, Howell, MI               48:08.7  
  173   300   19  Eric Burke, Sr, Orlando, FL                54:45.3  
  364   330   20  Jayden Stewart, 8, Orlando, FL           1:02:37.0  
 
Men 15 - 19
  147     2    1  Daniel Ambrose, 16, Howey In The Hill, FL  18:31.9  
 
Men 20 - 29
  322     3    1  Austin Meehan, 22, Parkland, FL            19:39.3  
  198     5    2  Phillip Croft, 27, Orlando, FL             20:14.8  
  367    14    3  Kevin Surzyn, 25, Davenport, FL            23:42.8  
  243    22    4  Kevin Goff, 28, Davenport, FL              25:01.6  
  262    24    5  Tyler Haswell, 21, Orlando, FL             25:23.6  
  164    25    6  Justin Barwick, 21, Gainesville, FL        25:25.4  
  346    50    7  Christopher Porter, 24, Altamonte Springs, FL
                                                               27:32.0  
  235    69    8  Samuel Garcia, 26, Orlando, FL             29:55.6  
  150    94    9  Samuel Ammendolea, 26, Orlando, FL         32:02.5  
  480    96   10  Scott Austin, 26, Orlando, FL              32:04.8  
  407   118   11  Devin Zimmerman, 27, Altamonte Springs, FL 33:15.8  
  341   128   12  Richard Payne, 28, Orlando, FL             34:34.6  
  315   157   13  Daniel Mashburn, 20, Orlando, FL           37:06.5  
  262   163   14  Tyler Haswell, 21, Orlando, FL             37:29.5  
  340   171   15  Christopher Pascual, 28, Orlando, FL       38:02.1  
  183   172   16  Victor Castillo, 23, Orlando, FL           38:03.0  
  269   186   17  James Hill, 26, Crestview, FL              39:55.9  
  249   233   18  Josh Gunderson, 29, Orlando, FL            45:35.8  
  346   326   19  Christopher Porter, 24, Altamonte Springs, FL
                                                               59:00.4  
  390   334   20  Thomas White, 24, Umatilla, FL           1:03:00.0  
 
Men 30 - 39
  500    11    1  Tim Talley, 36, Apopka, FL                 23:06.7  
  396    12    2  Greg Willis Jr., 36, Orlando, FL           23:24.6  
  159    19    3  Jeff Bacigalupi, 39, Apopka, FL            24:34.0  
  375    23    4  Jason Turek, 37, Downers Grove, IL         25:05.7  
  223    29    5  Jason Fish, 32, Ocoee, FL                  25:38.1  
  475    30    6  William Ham, 37, Orlando, FL               25:39.1  
  237    48    7  Thomas Garner, 37, Debary, FL              27:23.1  
  474    51    8  Levi Collymore, 30, Orlando, FL            27:46.0  
  387    56    9  Derien Whaley, 32, Orlando, FL             28:09.0  
  338    70   10  Frankie Ortiz, 39, Orlando, FL             29:58.4  
  209    98   11  James Dillon, 39, Altamonte Springs, FL    32:06.8  
  329   119   12  Michael Moreau, 31, Winter Garden, FL      33:19.0  
  401   124   13  Jon-Paul Wimer, 30, Gainesville, FL        34:00.1  
  274   125   14  Brian Hunston, 35, Apopka, FL              34:02.3  
  377   146   15  Mark Valukas, 34, Orlando, FL              36:02.0  
  230   151   16  Al Fuentes, 30, Orlando, FL                36:57.2  
  256   158   17  Joshua Hamlin, 30, Sorrento, FL            37:10.9  
  454   210   18  David Williams, 30, Apopka, FL             42:15.6  
  273   223   19  Torrey Hull, 38, Orlando, FL               44:12.2  
  499   226   20  Kevin Morris, 32, Grovetown, GA            44:28.1  
  382   237   21  Matt Warne, 32, Orlando, FL                45:59.6  
  239   240   22  Michael Garnto, 31, Altamonte Springs, FL  46:42.7  
  197   260   23  Matt Crawford, 34, Orlando, FL             48:15.1  
  154   333   24  Dominic Argenziano, 32, Tavares, FL      1:02:58.0  
 
Men 40 - 49
  502     7    1  Juan Moscoso, 49, Longwood, FL             21:17.0  
  432    17    2  Adam Vernier, 42, Apopka, FL               24:22.9  
  441    28    3  Jim Cembrook, 42, Lake Mary, FL            25:37.7  
  376    39    4  Joel Turransky, 44, Apopka, FL             26:22.4  
  268    40    5  Dureya Hill, 46, Orlando, FL               26:54.0  
  422    53    6  Anthony Tolone, 41, Apopka, FL             28:00.8  
  314    76    7  Steven Martinez, 43, Mount Dora, FL        30:29.6  
  175    77    8  Craig Butler, 47, Apopka, FL               30:37.9  
  310    82    9  Rob Maphis, 45, Windermere, FL             31:02.9  
  330    90   10  David Mote, 48, Orlando, FL                31:40.9  
  210   100   11  James Dodd, 46, Apopka, FL                 32:09.4  
  506   104   12  John Moser, 44, Longwood, FL               32:11.5  
  229   106   13  Heath Frederick, 40, Mount Dora, FL        32:22.8  
  435   122   14  Steven Greenen, 40, Orlando, FL            33:43.2  
  307   144   15  Bruce Makin, 47, Fern Park, FL             35:56.0  
  384   161   16  Rod Weaver, 43, Davenport, FL              37:27.0  
  250   199   17  David Hall, 45, Apopka, FL                 41:20.4  
  221   214   18  Larry Fellure, 47, Apopka, FL              42:39.8  
  177   221   19  Thomas Calderon, 47, Longwood, FL          43:47.5  
  394   232   20  Michael-Jay Williams, 45, Ocoee, FL        45:33.5  
  512   236   21  Eric Lane, 40, Apopka, FL                  45:50.6  
  476   265   22  Ambrose Castellano, 44, Orlando, FL        48:38.0  
 
Men 50 - 59
  170     8    1  Mark Burger, 54, Lake Mary, FL             21:47.6  
  290     9    2  Michael LaFleur, 54, Lathrup Village, MI   22:15.6  
  163    10    3  Stephen Barber, 55, Davenport, FL          22:24.2  
  285    60    4  Steve Kelly, 51, Apopka, FL                28:50.9  
  481    62    5  Brian Kessler, 57, Orlando, FL             28:59.5  
  369    78    6  Bill Tobias, 52, Apopka, FL                30:38.2  
  504   112    7  Richard Trenk, 57, Mount Dora, FL          32:43.0  
  186   179    8  Richard Cerruti, 59, Apopka, FL            39:02.5  
  424   185    9  Jim Morrison, 59, Apopka, FL               39:52.9  
  316   192   10  Bruce McHenry, 58, Apopka, FL              40:41.7  
  294   248   11  Andrew Levy, 56, Orlando, FL               47:21.9  
  488   279   12  Phil Klote, 55, Apopka, FL                 50:35.3  
  398   296   13  Jerry Wilson, 58, Apopka, FL               53:15.0  
  264   305   14  George Hawkins, 50, Milton, FL             55:22.9  
  155   328   15  Aaron Arnold, 55, Eustis, FL               59:27.1  
 
Men 60 & Up
  503    47    1  Carl Scharwath, 60, Mount Dora, FL         27:21.0  
  496    84    2  Richard Zbrozek, 68, Berlin, CT            31:05.8  
  301    97    3  Mark Loomis, 60, Ocoee, FL                 32:05.6  
  353   136    4  Richard Ryan, 63, Lake Mary, FL            35:15.8  
  510   154    5  John Scala, 68, Baldwinville, NY           37:00.1  
  281   159    6  Phil Kaiser, 64, Burnsville, MN            37:16.6  
  215   180    7  Gary Dwyer, 60, Winter Springs, FL         39:14.0  
  180   211    8  Tim Carney, 66, Rosedale, MD               42:34.2  
  219   242    9  Jimmy Farrow, 63, Apopka, FL               46:44.1  
  206   257   10  Roger Davis, 60, Howell, MI                48:09.1  
  297   318   11  Kurt Liebknecht, 63, Apopka, FL            55:49.9  
 
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Women Under 15
  470    57    1  Tatyana Cavazos, 13, Apopka, FL            28:12.6  
  469    59    2  Joelly Cavazos, 11, Apopka, FL             28:23.4  
  181    92    3  Audrey Carrien, 6, Winter Garden, FL       31:50.1  
  425   101    4  Alexis Perrone, 8, Apopka, FL              32:10.2  
  491   102    5  Lauren Mckay, 10, Apopka, FL               32:10.7  
  508   103    6  Gabriella Moser, 8, Sorrento, FL           32:11.0  
  430   107    7  Ava Vernier, 9, Apopka, FL                 32:23.8  
  426   109    8  Payton Perrone, 10, Apopka, FL             32:30.6  
  462   131    9  Anna Chamberlin, 12, Apopka, FL            34:42.8  
  471   132   10  Tunisia Syphax, 14, Apopka, FL             34:45.6  
  465   133   11  Eva Martinez, 12, Apopka, FL               34:49.5  
  309   137   12  Alexa Maphis, 14, Windermere, FL           35:21.8  
  423   138   13  Bella Tolone, 11, Apopka, FL               35:34.9  
  409   160   14  Alyssa Rebeiro, 9, Apopka, FL              37:19.3  
  467   168   15  Mia Wolff, 10, Apopka, FL                  37:51.6  
  192   173   16  Jacqui Conlon, 11, Windermere, FL          38:11.1  
  493   183   17  Briana Vonbargen, 9, Apopka, FL            39:34.8  
  412   202   18  Emma Linartas, 9, Apopka, FL               41:26.2  
  427   203   19  Olivia Young, 8, Apopka, FL                41:26.6  
  414   204   20  Audrey Pickle, 9, Apopka, FL               41:28.7  
  410   205   21  Michelle Fahey, 9, Apopka, FL              41:29.0  
  220   213   22  Emma Fellure, 8, Apopka, FL                42:38.2  
  460   218   23  Zaniah Ligon, 13, Apopka, FL               43:34.0  
  431   228   24  Alexandra Vernier, 6, Apopka, FL           45:17.1  
  276   244   25  Keira Jacas, 8, Orlando, FL                46:45.2  
  224   262   26  Kiley Fleitas, 6, Orlando, FL              48:29.3  
  178   286   27  Veronica Calderon, 13, Longwood, FL        52:07.3  
  298   287   28  Makayla Liebknecht, 9, Apopka, FL          52:38.1  
  343   292   29  Emma Plumley, 10, Ocoee, FL                53:05.7  
  345   294   30  Kelli Plumley, 7, Ocoee, FL                53:08.0  
  468   295   31  Imaree Williams, 9, Apopka, FL             53:08.3  
  418   310   32  Jeanne Holloway, 9, Apopka, FL             55:41.8  
  419   311   33  Erica Holloway, 8, Apopka, FL              55:44.8  
  428   313   34  Ellie Meurer, 9, Apopka, FL                55:46.7  
  303   331   35  Akayla Lopez, 6, Orlando, FL             1:02:38.0  
  304   332   36  Akayla Lopez, 6, Orlando, FL             1:02:57.0  
 
Women 15 - 19
  517    52    1  Carina Martinez, 18, Mount Dora, FL        27:48.9  
  254    73    2  Katie Hall, 19, Apopka, FL                 30:03.4  
  516   150    3  Serena Tolone, 16, Longwood, FL            36:56.3  
  354   156    4  Malina Savill, 15, Apopka, FL              37:04.8  
  458   298    5  Makayla Clarida, 15, Apopka, FL            53:28.3  
 
Women 20 - 29
  142    16    1  Christie Abbott, 28, Mount Dora, FL        24:02.4  
  255    31    2  Christina Hamlin, 27, Sorrento, FL         25:45.8  
  240    42    3  Nicole Gauthier, 24, Ocoee, FL             27:03.8  
  203    46    4  Kelsey Cumming, 23, Winter Springs, FL     27:18.5  
  450    65    5  Sarah Stokes, 26, Apopka, FL               29:29.2  
  166    79    6  Caitlin Bendall, 21, Raritan, NJ           30:40.1  
  152    80    7  Samantha Arends, 22, Raritan, NJ           30:43.2  
  515    81    8  Samantha Pierson, 29, Orlando, FL          30:55.3  
  318    93    9  Dana McLarney, 24, Orlando, FL             32:02.1  
  282   110   10  Brittany Keating, 23, Pembroke Pines, FL   32:33.3  
  403   115   11  Sarah Wissig, 29, Orlando, FL              32:55.1  
  227   129   12  Ashley France, 26, Orlando, FL             34:35.0  
  494   141   13  Lisa Groothuis, 26, Orlando, FL            35:41.6  
  151   148   14  Kristan Anderson, 23, Orlando, FL          36:32.8  
  245   164   15  Paula Gomez, 20, Orlando, FL               37:33.0  
  288   165   16  Jessica Krakat, 25, Orlando, FL            37:36.7  
  477   169   17  Kaylee Ramsey, 29, Apopka, FL              37:57.2  
  143   170   18  Gilma Abreu, 28, Winter Park, FL           38:01.6  
  479   175   19  Amanda Mueller, 28, Altamonte Springs, FL  38:27.5  
  404   178   20  Stephanie Wycoff, 25, Apopka, FL           39:00.2  
  406   187   21  Sandra Zepp, 26, Orlando, FL               39:56.1  
  157   188   22  Ellen Ayala, 24, Orlando, FL               40:08.4  
  328   195   23  Sammy Moquin, 22, St Cloud, FL             40:53.3  
  199   196   24  Haylee Crouch, 21, St Cloud, FL            40:53.6  
  511   197   25  Ruthie Hetchler, 29, Farmington, MN        41:14.8  
  226   208   26  Laura Fogarty, 28, Orlando, FL             41:42.0  
  313   216   27  Silvia Marquina, 29, Orlando, FL           42:44.6  
  505   220   28  Alexis Brady, 25, West Orange, NY          43:43.3  
  168   234   29  Carmela Boggia, 28, Sanford, FL            45:36.2  
  388   235   30  Jessica White, 24, Plant City, FL          45:36.5  
  513   247   31  Judith Andre, 28, Apopka, FL               46:59.8  
  357   254   32  Lauren Seeley, 21, Apopka, FL              48:05.6  
  331   261   33  Crystal Mudd, 29, Winter Garden, FL        48:26.3  
  247   269   34  Lauren Griffith, 24, Kissimmee, FL         49:19.9  
  372   270   35  Tara Trombley, 28, Orlando, FL             49:20.5  
  352   282   36  Tiffany Rurut, 27, Apopka, FL              51:02.3  
  484   283   37  Brooke Rice, 22, Orlando, FL               51:34.9  
  485   284   38  Nicole Rice, 26, Orlando, FL               51:36.4  
  162   285   39  Katherine Bajracharya, 29, Apopka, FL      52:03.6  
  492   288   40  Caitlin Liebknecht, 24, Apopka, FL         52:40.6  
  233   301   41  Katherine Garcia, 21, Orlando, FL          54:48.3  
  232   302   42  Jackie Garcia, 22, Oviedo, FL              54:51.7  
  389   335   43  Kasi White, 21, Umatilla, FL             1:03:01.0  
 
Women 30 - 39
  368    13    1  Adelina Thompson, 32, Apopka, FL           23:33.5  
  291    21    2  Vanessa Lake, 35, Orlando, FL              24:53.2  
  278    32    3  Liz Jordan, 39, Winter Springs, FL         25:46.8  
  267    35    4  Olivia Herrera, 35, Mount Dora, FL         26:07.1  
  457    41    5  Kasey Clarida, 38, Apopka, FL              26:54.5  
  194    43    6  Gale Coomer, 34, Apopka, FL                27:10.9  
  165    45    7  Ashleigh Beardsley, 31, Ocoee, FL          27:17.3  
  144    49    8  Cassandra Aikens, 36, Apopka, FL           27:29.0  
  160    58    9  Tanja Bacigalupi, 34, Apopka, FL           28:22.2  
  325    64   10  Violet Miramontes, 37, Windermere, FL      29:15.5  
  236    67   11  Ashley Garner, 37, Debary, FL              29:37.5  
  244    95   12  Tamara Goldenberg, 37, Kissimmee, FL       32:03.1  
  518   108   13  Tracy Pervone, 38, Apopka, FL              32:30.4  
  182   114   14  Kate Carrien, 30, Winter Garden, FL        32:49.1  
  305   116   15  Luz Lopez-Knicrumah, 33, Apopka, FL        33:05.8  
  337   120   16  Jamey Obermiller, 31, Winter Garden, FL    33:19.5  
  169   135   17  Evelyn Brannan, 35, Ocoee, FL              35:13.4  
  455   142   18  Shannon Blake, 34, Apopka, FL              35:41.9  
  374   143   19  Heather Turek, 36, Downers Grove, IL       35:51.3  
  246   147   20  Katherine Gonzalez, 31, Orlando, FL        36:10.6  
  438   155   21  Carissa Savage, 30, Apopka, FL             37:01.7  
  204   166   22  Erin Cummings, 35, Lake Mary, FL           37:45.1  
  207   176   23  Kristin Degenhart, 35, Ocoee, FL           38:38.2  
  385   184   24  Natalie Welch, 38, Apopka, FL              39:35.9  
  283   189   25  Laura Kelley, 31, Davenport, FL            40:25.7  
  286   193   26  Ambre King, 30, Orlando, FL                40:47.8  
  321   194   27  Stephanie McShan, 38, Apopka, FL           40:48.1  
  373   201   28  Keri Tufty, 34, Apopka, FL                 41:21.4  
  405   207   29  Stacy Young, 36, Apopka, FL                41:35.7  
  263   212   30  Shawn Hatton, 30, Tavares, FL              42:36.9  
  400   217   31  Joni-Ann Wimer, 32, Apopka, FL             43:28.7  
  498   225   32  Stephanie Morris, 31, Grovetown, GA        44:27.7  
  433   229   33  Erin Vernier, 38, Apopka, FL               45:17.4  
  216   238   34  Amy Easter, 30, Orlando, FL                46:02.7  
  238   241   35  Erika Garnto, 33, Altamonte Springs, FL    46:42.9  
  453   255   36  Monica Thompson, 36, Apopka, FL            48:06.3  
  272   259   37  Kristie Hodges, 34, Howell, MI             48:14.1  
  225   263   38  Jenni Fleitas Rn Bsn, 33, Orlando, FL      48:30.7  
  362   266   39  Austin Smith, 32, Orlando, FL              48:38.3  
  187   267   40  Sarah Chapman, 36, Apopka, FL              48:40.6  
  395   268   41  Kerry Willis, 34, Orlando, FL              48:54.0  
  444   277   42  Rachel Ellerby, 37, Apopka, FL             50:27.4  
  172   280   43  Kimberley Burk, 38, Orlando, FL            50:43.3  
  191   290   44  Laura Collins, 34, Davenport, FL           53:00.4  
  446   293   45  Kimberly Bruntob, 34, St Peters, MO        53:07.0  
  300   307   46  Ramona Livingston, 37, Orlando, FL         55:28.6  
  473   312   47  Katrina Nuckoles, 39, Sorrento, FL         55:46.0  
  299   320   48  Nelsy Livingston, 39, Orlando, FL          55:51.1  
  234   323   49  Priscilla Garcia, 39, Apopka, FL           57:58.3  
 
Women 40 - 49
  497    15    1  Claire Grove, 43, Longwood, FL             23:55.1  
  323    26    2  Marsha Michael, 40, Apopka, FL             25:28.4  
  379    27    3  Cindy Walker, 44, Apopka, FL               25:35.4  
  327    34    4  Stephanie Mohrenne, 42, Mount Dora, FL     26:01.0  
  270    36    5  Tylana Hill, 40, Orlando, FL               26:13.8  
  228    61    6  Rebecca Frasier, 49, Windermere, FL        28:56.0  
  319    63    7  Tanya McNeill, 44, Apopka, FL              29:02.0  
  241    75    8  Sheri Gay, 48, Apopka, FL                  30:27.9  
  339    83    9  Wanda Owens, 49, Apopka, FL                31:04.8  
  311    85   10  Suzanne Maphis, 43, Windermere, FL         31:07.9  
  408    87   11  Kristin Ripper, 44, Apopka, FL             31:25.3  
  211    88   12  Michelle Douglas, 48, Milton, FL           31:34.4  
  302    99   13  Maria Lopes, 40, Orlando, FL               32:09.0  
  355   105   14  Dana Schoonmaker, 44, Lake Mary, FL        32:13.7  
  434   121   15  Joy Greenen, 40, Orlando, FL               33:43.0  
  507   123   16  Veronica Moser, 42, Sorrento, FL           33:45.5  
  417   145   17  Pam McKinley, 42, Apopka, FL               36:00.0  
  486   152   18  Stacy Patten, 44, Oviedo, FL               36:58.4  
  487   153   19  Angie Schutt, 47, Oviedo, FL               36:58.7  
  383   162   20  Lou Weaver, 40, Championgate, FL           37:28.0  
  440   167   21  Susannah Randolph, 40, Orlando, FL         37:50.2  
  193   174   22  Lori Conlon, 47, Windermere, FL            38:14.3  
  351   177   23  Kimberly Ritchie, 47, Apopka, FL           38:40.8  
  478   182   24  Carie Von Bargen, 42, Apopka, FL           39:33.7  
  252   200   25  Ginger Hall, 44, Apopka, FL                41:20.8  
  308   206   26  Terrie Makin, 43, Fern Park, FL            41:34.5  
  463   215   27  Christina Chamberlin, 45, Apopka, FL       42:40.5  
  332   219   28  Cynthia Nadolny, 44, Apopka, FL            43:35.4  
  201   222   29  Ivelisse Cruz, 41, Orlando, FL             44:11.8  
  176   227   30  Jenny Calderon, 45, Longwood, FL           44:33.1  
  251   239   31  Elizabeth Hall, 47, Apopka, FL             46:19.5  
  231   245   32  Colleen Garcia, 46, Orlando, FL            46:45.5  
  371   250   33  Amanda Towery, 41, Gotha, FL               47:44.6  
  148   251   34  Heather Ambrose, 48, Howey In The Hill, FL 47:57.5  
  306   253   35  Patricia Luddy, 40, Apopka, FL             48:03.6  
  189   258   36  Christy Clineman, 40, Orlando, FL          48:10.9  
  292   281   37  Emerida Langley, 47, Orlando, FL           50:43.6  
  344   291   38  Kelli Plumley, 41, Ocoee, FL               53:02.5  
  442   297   39  Christine Cembrook, 41, Lake Mary, FL      53:15.9  
  248   304   40  Pamela Grissett, 48, Orlando, FL           55:20.1  
  443   308   41  Linda Nelson, 40, Maitland, FL             55:38.1  
  436   317   42  Chelsea Holloway, 40, Apopka, FL           55:48.8  
  289   319   43  Rosemary Laboy, 46, Apopka, FL             55:50.7  
  265   324   44  Kelly Hawkins, 40, Milton, FL              58:27.7  
  275   329   45  Delisha Hunter, 40, Orlando, FL            59:53.4  
 
Women 50 - 59
  202    44    1  Katie Cumming, 55, Winter Springs, FL      27:15.6  
  378    66    2  Carmen Vazquez, 53, Orlando, FL            29:36.5  
  393    72    3  Angela Willcox, 52, Mount Dora, FL         29:59.6  
  171    74    4  Milissa Burger, 57, Lake Mary, FL          30:15.2  
  449    89    5  Becky Laboto, 51, Austin, TX               31:35.6  
  370    91    6  Meg Tobias, 50, Apopka, FL                 31:47.9  
  179   126    7  Tracy Capobianco, 52, Apopka, FL           34:29.1  
  335   127    8  Noemi Nieves, 51, Orlando, FL              34:29.8  
  447   130    9  Cheryl Piety, 52, Apopka, FL               34:37.7  
  509   149   10  Sharon Scaca, 56, Marcy, NY                36:54.8  
  257   181   11  Karen Hanna, 51, Umatilla, FL              39:14.4  
  174   224   12  Marcia Burroughs, 50, Prior Lake, MN       44:23.8  
  185   230   13  Nina Cerruti, 58, Apopka, FL               45:28.6  
  293   231   14  Kathy Lengemann, 58, Apopka, FL            45:29.0  
  295   249   15  Maria Levy, 53, Orlando, FL                47:22.5  
  205   252   16  Robin Davis, 51, Howell, MI                48:00.8  
  156   264   17  Pat Arnold, 54, Eustis, FL                 48:35.0  
  445   271   18  Susanne Love, 51, Eustis, FL               49:27.3  
  259   272   19  C Michelle Harris, 51, Tangerine, FL       49:29.5  
  153   274   20  Bobbi Argenziano, 57, Mount Dora, FL       50:06.4  
  217   276   21  Julie Enos, 59, Leesburg, FL               50:23.8  
  489   278   22  Melanie Klote, 56, Apopka, FL              50:35.1  
  167   299   23  Laura Boedicker, 52, lakeland, FL          54:28.4  
  356   306   24  Gina Seeley, 58, Apopka, FL                55:26.4  
  188   309   25  Fawn Clark, 52, Winter Garden, FL          55:38.7  
  437   315   26  Sue Wilson, 58, Orlando, FL                55:48.2  
  296   316   27  Debbie Liebknecht, 59, Apopka, FL          55:48.5  
  184   321   28  Terry Cavanagh, 57, New Smyrna Beach, FL   56:20.0  
 
Women 60 & Up
  284    71    1  Nancy Kelly, 62, Longwood, FL              29:58.7  
  482   113    2  Rebecca West, 63, Mount Dora, FL           32:46.7  
  483   134    3  Doris Huff, 69, Mount Dora, FL             35:05.6  
  359   209    4  Dianne Showers, 72, Sorrento, FL           42:08.3  
  320   243    5  Vickie McPherson, 62, Altamonte Springs, FL
                                                               46:44.5  
  347   246    6  Kathie Ragan, 62, Altamonte Springs, FL    46:56.3  
  495   273    7  Veronica Hunston, 63, Zellwood, FL         49:41.4  
  258   275    8  Patti Harmon, 60, Clermont, FL             50:11.7  
  260   289    9  Shirley Harris, 71, Mount Dora, FL         52:48.7  
  397   303   10  Carol Wilson, 64, Apopka, FL               55:11.6  
  365   314   11  w stewart, 65, Orlando, FL                 55:47.4  
  360   322   12  Sandra Shreve, 65, Apopka, FL              57:33.2  
  280   325   13  Dolly Kaiser, 64, Burnsville, MN           58:59.8  
  161   327   14  Penny Bailar, 66, Clermont, FL             59:23.9  
 
TEAM SCORES (COMPLETE TEAMS OF 5)
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
 
1. GodSpeed
  466     2    3 JrM  Joel Cavazos, 8, Apopka, FL                24:34.6  
  457     7    5 W30  Kasey Clarida, 38*, Apopka, FL             26:54.5  
  459     8    7 JrM  Tyson Stone, 11, Apopka, FL                28:03.8  
  464     9    8 JrM  Elias Martinez, Jr, 12, Apopka, FL         28:06.3  
  470    10    1 JrW  Tatyana Cavazos, 13*, Apopka, FL           28:12.6  
  469    11    2 JrW  Joelly Cavazos, 11*, Apopka, FL            28:23.4  
  461    24   11 JrM  Evan Chamberlin, 10, Apopka, FL            32:34.5  
  462    27    9 JrW  Anna Chamberlin, 12*, Apopka, FL           34:42.8  
  471    28   10 JrW  Tunisia Syphax, 14*, Apopka, FL            34:45.6  
  465    29   11 JrW  Eva Martinez, 12*, Apopka, FL              34:49.5  
  467    37   15 JrW  Mia Wolff, 10*, Apopka, FL                 37:51.6  
  463    52   28 W40  Christina Chamberlin, 45*, Apopka, FL      42:40.5  
  460    53   23 JrW  Zaniah Ligon, 13*, Apopka, FL              43:34.0  
  468    70   31 JrW  Imaree Williams, 9*, Apopka, FL            53:08.3  
  458    71    5 W15  Makayla Clarida, 15*, Apopka, FL           53:28.3  
Total Time = 2:15:51.8     Total Places = 36
 
2. Wle Run Club
  413     1    2 JrM  Joey Linartas, 11, Apopka, FL              24:32.8  
  415     5    5 JrM  Cody McKinley, 9, Apopka, FL               26:15.8  
  416     6    6 JrM  Tyler McKinley, 8, Apopka, FL              26:16.0  
  490    12    9 JrM  Evan Kempsey, 11, Apopka, FL               29:43.7  
  421    15   10 JrM  Reese McLean, 8, Apopka, FL                31:22.1  
  425    21    4 JrW  Alexis Perrone, 8*, Apopka, FL             32:10.2  
  426    23    8 JrW  Payton Perrone, 10*, Apopka, FL            32:30.6  
  411    30   13 JrM  Andrew Linartas, 9, Apopka, FL             35:37.1  
  429    31   14 JrM  Aden Tolone, 10, Apopka, FL                35:39.4  
  417    32   18 W40  Pam McKinley, 42*, Apopka, FL              36:00.0  
  409    34   14 JrW  Alyssa Rebeiro, 9*, Apopka, FL             37:19.3  
  420    44   17 JrM  Sean Kron, 9, Apopka, FL                   41:19.5  
  412    45   18 JrW  Emma Linartas, 9*, Apopka, FL              41:26.2  
  427    46   19 JrW  Olivia Young, 8*, Apopka, FL               41:26.6  
  414    47   20 JrW  Audrey Pickle, 9*, Apopka, FL              41:28.7  
  410    48   21 JrW  Michelle Fahey, 9*, Apopka, FL             41:29.0  
  418    76   32 JrW  Jeanne Holloway, 9*, Apopka, FL            55:41.8  
  419    77   33 JrW  Erica Holloway, 8*, Apopka, FL             55:44.8  
  428    79   34 JrW  Ellie Meurer, 9*, Apopka, FL               55:46.7  
Total Time = 2:18:10.4     Total Places = 39
 
3. Moist
  262     3    5 M20  Tyler Haswell, 21, Orlando, FL             25:23.6  
  164     4    6 M20  Justin Barwick, 21, Gainesville, FL        25:25.4  
  315    33   13 M20  Daniel Mashburn, 20, Orlando, FL           37:06.5  
  262    35   14 M20  Tyler Haswell, 21, Orlando, FL             37:29.5  
  245    36   15 W20  Paula Gomez, 20*, Orlando, FL              37:33.0  
  157    41   22 W20  Ellen Ayala, 24*, Orlando, FL              40:08.4  
Total Time = 2:42:58.0     Total Places = 111
 
4. Buttacap Team
  175    14    8 M40  Craig Butler, 47, Apopka, FL               30:37.9  
  179    25    7 W50  Tracy Capobianco, 52*, Apopka, FL          34:29.1  
  219    61    9 M60  Jimmy Farrow, 63, Apopka, FL               46:44.1  
  320    62    5 W60  Vickie McPherson, 62*, Altamonte Springs, FL
                                                               46:44.5  
  347    65    6 W60  Kathie Ragan, 62*, Altamonte Springs, FL   46:56.3  
Total Time = 3:25:31.9     Total Places = 227
 
5. Gentry Insurance Agen
  298    69   28 JrW  Makayla Liebknecht, 9*, Apopka, FL         52:38.1  
  443    74   42 W40  Linda Nelson, 40*, Maitland, FL            55:38.1  
  188    75   25 W50  Fawn Clark, 52*, Winter Garden, FL         55:38.7  
  473    78   47 W30  Katrina Nuckoles, 39*, Sorrento, FL        55:46.0  
  437    81   26 W50  Sue Wilson, 58*, Orlando, FL               55:48.2  
  296    82   27 W50  Debbie Liebknecht, 59*, Apopka, FL         55:48.5  
  297    83   11 M60  Kurt Liebknecht, 63, Apopka, FL            55:49.9  
  289    84   44 W40  Rosemary Laboy, 46*, Apopka, FL            55:50.7  
  234    85   49 W30  Priscilla Garcia, 39*, Apopka, FL          57:58.3  
Total Time = 4:35:29.1     Total Places = 377
 
6. Famdamily
  263    49   30 W30  Shawn Hatton, 30*, Tavares, FL             42:36.9  
  153    67   20 W50  Bobbi Argenziano, 57*, Mount Dora, FL      50:06.4  
  154    89   24 M30  Dominic Argenziano, 32, Tavares, FL      1:02:58.0  
  390    90   20 M20  Thomas White, 24, Umatilla, FL           1:03:00.0  
  389    91   43 W20  Kasi White, 21*, Umatilla, FL            1:03:01.0  
Total Time = 4:41:42.3     Total Places = 386
 
OVERALL RESULTS
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
 
Individuals
  386     1      OpM  Alan Wells, 51, Orlando, FL                16:43.2  
  147     2    1 M15  Daniel Ambrose, 16, Howey In The Hill, FL  18:31.9  
  322     3    1 M20  Austin Meehan, 22, Parkland, FL            19:39.3  
  501     4      OpW  Maite Moscoso, 42*, Longwood, FL           19:51.0  
  198     5    2 M20  Phillip Croft, 27, Orlando, FL             20:14.8  
  402     6    1 JrM  Isaiah Wint, 14, Apopka, FL                21:03.6  
  502     7    1 M40  Juan Moscoso, 49, Longwood, FL             21:17.0  
  170     8    1 M50  Mark Burger, 54, Lake Mary, FL             21:47.6  
  290     9    2 M50  Michael LaFleur, 54, Lathrup Village, MI   22:15.6  
  163    10    3 M50  Stephen Barber, 55, Davenport, FL          22:24.2  
  500    11    1 M30  Tim Talley, 36, Apopka, FL                 23:06.7  
  396    12    2 M30  Greg Willis Jr., 36, Orlando, FL           23:24.6  
  368    13    1 W30  Adelina Thompson, 32*, Apopka, FL          23:33.5  
  367    14    3 M20  Kevin Surzyn, 25, Davenport, FL            23:42.8  
  497    15    1 W40  Claire Grove, 43*, Longwood, FL            23:55.1  
  142    16    1 W20  Christie Abbott, 28*, Mount Dora, FL       24:02.4  
  432    17    2 M40  Adam Vernier, 42, Apopka, FL               24:22.9  
  413    18    2 JrM  Joey Linartas, 11, Apopka, FL              24:32.8  
  159    19    3 M30  Jeff Bacigalupi, 39, Apopka, FL            24:34.0  
  466    20    3 JrM  Joel Cavazos, 8, Apopka, FL                24:34.6  
  291    21    2 W30  Vanessa Lake, 35*, Orlando, FL             24:53.2  
  243    22    4 M20  Kevin Goff, 28, Davenport, FL              25:01.6  
  375    23    4 M30  Jason Turek, 37, Downers Grove, IL         25:05.7  
  262    24    5 M20  Tyler Haswell, 21, Orlando, FL             25:23.6  
  164    25    6 M20  Justin Barwick, 21, Gainesville, FL        25:25.4  
  323    26    2 W40  Marsha Michael, 40*, Apopka, FL            25:28.4  
  379    27    3 W40  Cindy Walker, 44*, Apopka, FL              25:35.4  
  441    28    3 M40  Jim Cembrook, 42, Lake Mary, FL            25:37.7  
  223    29    5 M30  Jason Fish, 32, Ocoee, FL                  25:38.1  
  475    30    6 M30  William Ham, 37, Orlando, FL               25:39.1  
  255    31    2 W20  Christina Hamlin, 27*, Sorrento, FL        25:45.8  
  278    32    3 W30  Liz Jordan, 39*, Winter Springs, FL        25:46.8  
  149    33    4 JrM  Tom Ambrose, 13, Howey In The Hill, FL     25:54.0  
  327    34    4 W40  Stephanie Mohrenne, 42*, Mount Dora, FL    26:01.0  
  267    35    4 W30  Olivia Herrera, 35*, Mount Dora, FL        26:07.1  
  270    36    5 W40  Tylana Hill, 40*, Orlando, FL              26:13.8  
  415    37    5 JrM  Cody McKinley, 9, Apopka, FL               26:15.8  
  416    38    6 JrM  Tyler McKinley, 8, Apopka, FL              26:16.0  
  376    39    4 M40  Joel Turransky, 44, Apopka, FL             26:22.4  
  268    40    5 M40  Dureya Hill, 46, Orlando, FL               26:54.0  
  457    41    5 W30  Kasey Clarida, 38*, Apopka, FL             26:54.5  
  240    42    3 W20  Nicole Gauthier, 24*, Ocoee, FL            27:03.8  
  194    43    6 W30  Gale Coomer, 34*, Apopka, FL               27:10.9  
  202    44    1 W50  Katie Cumming, 55*, Winter Springs, FL     27:15.6  
  165    45    7 W30  Ashleigh Beardsley, 31*, Ocoee, FL         27:17.3  
  203    46    4 W20  Kelsey Cumming, 23*, Winter Springs, FL    27:18.5  
  503    47    1 M60  Carl Scharwath, 60, Mount Dora, FL         27:21.0  
  237    48    7 M30  Thomas Garner, 37, Debary, FL              27:23.1  
  144    49    8 W30  Cassandra Aikens, 36*, Apopka, FL          27:29.0  
  346    50    7 M20  Christopher Porter, 24, Altamonte Springs, FL
                                                               27:32.0  
  474    51    8 M30  Levi Collymore, 30, Orlando, FL            27:46.0  
  517    52    1 W15  Carina Martinez, 18*, Mount Dora, FL       27:48.9  
  422    53    6 M40  Anthony Tolone, 41, Apopka, FL             28:00.8  
  459    54    7 JrM  Tyson Stone, 11, Apopka, FL                28:03.8  
  464    55    8 JrM  Elias Martinez, Jr, 12, Apopka, FL         28:06.3  
  387    56    9 M30  Derien Whaley, 32, Orlando, FL             28:09.0  
  470    57    1 JrW  Tatyana Cavazos, 13*, Apopka, FL           28:12.6  
  160    58    9 W30  Tanja Bacigalupi, 34*, Apopka, FL          28:22.2  
  469    59    2 JrW  Joelly Cavazos, 11*, Apopka, FL            28:23.4  
  285    60    4 M50  Steve Kelly, 51, Apopka, FL                28:50.9  
  228    61    6 W40  Rebecca Frasier, 49*, Windermere, FL       28:56.0  
  481    62    5 M50  Brian Kessler, 57, Orlando, FL             28:59.5  
  319    63    7 W40  Tanya McNeill, 44*, Apopka, FL             29:02.0  
  325    64   10 W30  Violet Miramontes, 37*, Windermere, FL     29:15.5  
  450    65    5 W20  Sarah Stokes, 26*, Apopka, FL              29:29.2  
  378    66    2 W50  Carmen Vazquez, 53*, Orlando, FL           29:36.5  
  236    67   11 W30  Ashley Garner, 37*, Debary, FL             29:37.5  
  490    68    9 JrM  Evan Kempsey, 11, Apopka, FL               29:43.7  
  235    69    8 M20  Samuel Garcia, 26, Orlando, FL             29:55.6  
  338    70   10 M30  Frankie Ortiz, 39, Orlando, FL             29:58.4  
  284    71    1 W60  Nancy Kelly, 62*, Longwood, FL             29:58.7  
  393    72    3 W50  Angela Willcox, 52*, Mount Dora, FL        29:59.6  
  254    73    2 W15  Katie Hall, 19*, Apopka, FL                30:03.4  
  171    74    4 W50  Milissa Burger, 57*, Lake Mary, FL         30:15.2  
  241    75    8 W40  Sheri Gay, 48*, Apopka, FL                 30:27.9  
  314    76    7 M40  Steven Martinez, 43, Mount Dora, FL        30:29.6  
  175    77    8 M40  Craig Butler, 47, Apopka, FL               30:37.9  
  369    78    6 M50  Bill Tobias, 52, Apopka, FL                30:38.2  
  166    79    6 W20  Caitlin Bendall, 21*, Raritan, NJ          30:40.1  
  152    80    7 W20  Samantha Arends, 22*, Raritan, NJ          30:43.2  
  515    81    8 W20  Samantha Pierson, 29*, Orlando, FL         30:55.3  
  310    82    9 M40  Rob Maphis, 45, Windermere, FL             31:02.9  
  339    83    9 W40  Wanda Owens, 49*, Apopka, FL               31:04.8  
  496    84    2 M60  Richard Zbrozek, 68, Berlin, CT            31:05.8  
  311    85   10 W40  Suzanne Maphis, 43*, Windermere, FL        31:07.9  
  421    86   10 JrM  Reese McLean, 8, Apopka, FL                31:22.1  
  408    87   11 W40  Kristin Ripper, 44*, Apopka, FL            31:25.3  
  211    88   12 W40  Michelle Douglas, 48*, Milton, FL          31:34.4  
  449    89    5 W50  Becky Laboto, 51*, Austin, TX              31:35.6  
  330    90   10 M40  David Mote, 48, Orlando, FL                31:40.9  
  370    91    6 W50  Meg Tobias, 50*, Apopka, FL                31:47.9  
  181    92    3 JrW  Audrey Carrien, 6*, Winter Garden, FL      31:50.1  
  318    93    9 W20  Dana McLarney, 24*, Orlando, FL            32:02.1  
  150    94    9 M20  Samuel Ammendolea, 26, Orlando, FL         32:02.5  
  244    95   12 W30  Tamara Goldenberg, 37*, Kissimmee, FL      32:03.1  
  480    96   10 M20  Scott Austin, 26, Orlando, FL              32:04.8  
  301    97    3 M60  Mark Loomis, 60, Ocoee, FL                 32:05.6  
  209    98   11 M30  James Dillon, 39, Altamonte Springs, FL    32:06.8  
  302    99   13 W40  Maria Lopes, 40*, Orlando, FL              32:09.0  
  210   100   11 M40  James Dodd, 46, Apopka, FL                 32:09.4  
  425   101    4 JrW  Alexis Perrone, 8*, Apopka, FL             32:10.2  
  491   102    5 JrW  Lauren Mckay, 10*, Apopka, FL              32:10.7  
  508   103    6 JrW  Gabriella Moser, 8*, Sorrento, FL          32:11.0  
  506   104   12 M40  John Moser, 44, Longwood, FL               32:11.5  
  355   105   14 W40  Dana Schoonmaker, 44*, Lake Mary, FL       32:13.7  
  229   106   13 M40  Heath Frederick, 40, Mount Dora, FL        32:22.8  
  430   107    7 JrW  Ava Vernier, 9*, Apopka, FL                32:23.8  
  518   108   13 W30  Tracy Pervone, 38*, Apopka, FL             32:30.4  
  426   109    8 JrW  Payton Perrone, 10*, Apopka, FL            32:30.6  
  282   110   10 W20  Brittany Keating, 23*, Pembroke Pines, FL  32:33.3  
  461   111   11 JrM  Evan Chamberlin, 10, Apopka, FL            32:34.5  
  504   112    7 M50  Richard Trenk, 57, Mount Dora, FL          32:43.0  
  482   113    2 W60  Rebecca West, 63*, Mount Dora, FL          32:46.7  
  182   114   14 W30  Kate Carrien, 30*, Winter Garden, FL       32:49.1  
  403   115   11 W20  Sarah Wissig, 29*, Orlando, FL             32:55.1  
  305   116   15 W30  Luz Lopez-Knicrumah, 33*, Apopka, FL       33:05.8  
  222   117   12 JrM  Garrett Fish, 10, Ocoee, FL                33:09.3  
  407   118   11 M20  Devin Zimmerman, 27, Altamonte Springs, FL 33:15.8  
  329   119   12 M30  Michael Moreau, 31, Winter Garden, FL      33:19.0  
  337   120   16 W30  Jamey Obermiller, 31*, Winter Garden, FL   33:19.5  
  434   121   15 W40  Joy Greenen, 40*, Orlando, FL              33:43.0  
  435   122   14 M40  Steven Greenen, 40, Orlando, FL            33:43.2  
  507   123   16 W40  Veronica Moser, 42*, Sorrento, FL          33:45.5  
  401   124   13 M30  Jon-Paul Wimer, 30, Gainesville, FL        34:00.1  
  274   125   14 M30  Brian Hunston, 35, Apopka, FL              34:02.3  
  179   126    7 W50  Tracy Capobianco, 52*, Apopka, FL          34:29.1  
  335   127    8 W50  Noemi Nieves, 51*, Orlando, FL             34:29.8  
  341   128   12 M20  Richard Payne, 28, Orlando, FL             34:34.6  
  227   129   12 W20  Ashley France, 26*, Orlando, FL            34:35.0  
  447   130    9 W50  Cheryl Piety, 52*, Apopka, FL              34:37.7  
  462   131    9 JrW  Anna Chamberlin, 12*, Apopka, FL           34:42.8  
  471   132   10 JrW  Tunisia Syphax, 14*, Apopka, FL            34:45.6  
  465   133   11 JrW  Eva Martinez, 12*, Apopka, FL              34:49.5  
  483   134    3 W60  Doris Huff, 69*, Mount Dora, FL            35:05.6  
  169   135   17 W30  Evelyn Brannan, 35*, Ocoee, FL             35:13.4  
  353   136    4 M60  Richard Ryan, 63, Lake Mary, FL            35:15.8  
  309   137   12 JrW  Alexa Maphis, 14*, Windermere, FL          35:21.8  
  423   138   13 JrW  Bella Tolone, 11*, Apopka, FL              35:34.9  
  411   139   13 JrM  Andrew Linartas, 9, Apopka, FL             35:37.1  
  429   140   14 JrM  Aden Tolone, 10, Apopka, FL                35:39.4  
  494   141   13 W20  Lisa Groothuis, 26*, Orlando, FL           35:41.6  
  455   142   18 W30  Shannon Blake, 34*, Apopka, FL             35:41.9  
  374   143   19 W30  Heather Turek, 36*, Downers Grove, IL      35:51.3  
  307   144   15 M40  Bruce Makin, 47, Fern Park, FL             35:56.0  
  417   145   17 W40  Pam McKinley, 42*, Apopka, FL              36:00.0  
  377   146   15 M30  Mark Valukas, 34, Orlando, FL              36:02.0  
  246   147   20 W30  Katherine Gonzalez, 31*, Orlando, FL       36:10.6  
  151   148   14 W20  Kristan Anderson, 23*, Orlando, FL         36:32.8  
  509   149   10 W50  Sharon Scaca, 56*, Marcy, NY               36:54.8  
  516   150    3 W15  Serena Tolone, 16*, Longwood, FL           36:56.3  
  230   151   16 M30  Al Fuentes, 30, Orlando, FL                36:57.2  
  486   152   18 W40  Stacy Patten, 44*, Oviedo, FL              36:58.4  
  487   153   19 W40  Angie Schutt, 47*, Oviedo, FL              36:58.7  
  510   154    5 M60  John Scala, 68, Baldwinville, NY           37:00.1  
  438   155   21 W30  Carissa Savage, 30*, Apopka, FL            37:01.7  
  354   156    4 W15  Malina Savill, 15*, Apopka, FL             37:04.8  
  315   157   13 M20  Daniel Mashburn, 20, Orlando, FL           37:06.5  
  256   158   17 M30  Joshua Hamlin, 30, Sorrento, FL            37:10.9  
  281   159    6 M60  Phil Kaiser, 64, Burnsville, MN            37:16.6  
  409   160   14 JrW  Alyssa Rebeiro, 9*, Apopka, FL             37:19.3  
  384   161   16 M40  Rod Weaver, 43, Davenport, FL              37:27.0  
  383   162   20 W40  Lou Weaver, 40*, Championgate, FL          37:28.0  
  262   163   14 M20  Tyler Haswell, 21, Orlando, FL             37:29.5  
  245   164   15 W20  Paula Gomez, 20*, Orlando, FL              37:33.0  
  288   165   16 W20  Jessica Krakat, 25*, Orlando, FL           37:36.7  
  204   166   22 W30  Erin Cummings, 35*, Lake Mary, FL          37:45.1  
  440   167   21 W40  Susannah Randolph, 40*, Orlando, FL        37:50.2  
  467   168   15 JrW  Mia Wolff, 10*, Apopka, FL                 37:51.6  
  477   169   17 W20  Kaylee Ramsey, 29*, Apopka, FL             37:57.2  
  143   170   18 W20  Gilma Abreu, 28*, Winter Park, FL          38:01.6  
  340   171   15 M20  Christopher Pascual, 28, Orlando, FL       38:02.1  
  183   172   16 M20  Victor Castillo, 23, Orlando, FL           38:03.0  
  192   173   16 JrW  Jacqui Conlon, 11*, Windermere, FL         38:11.1  
  193   174   22 W40  Lori Conlon, 47*, Windermere, FL           38:14.3  
  479   175   19 W20  Amanda Mueller, 28*, Altamonte Springs, FL 38:27.5  
  207   176   23 W30  Kristin Degenhart, 35*, Ocoee, FL          38:38.2  
  351   177   23 W40  Kimberly Ritchie, 47*, Apopka, FL          38:40.8  
  404   178   20 W20  Stephanie Wycoff, 25*, Apopka, FL          39:00.2  
  186   179    8 M50  Richard Cerruti, 59, Apopka, FL            39:02.5  
  215   180    7 M60  Gary Dwyer, 60, Winter Springs, FL         39:14.0  
  257   181   11 W50  Karen Hanna, 51*, Umatilla, FL             39:14.4  
  478   182   24 W40  Carie Von Bargen, 42*, Apopka, FL          39:33.7  
  493   183   17 JrW  Briana Vonbargen, 9*, Apopka, FL           39:34.8  
  385   184   24 W30  Natalie Welch, 38*, Apopka, FL             39:35.9  
  424   185    9 M50  Jim Morrison, 59, Apopka, FL               39:52.9  
  269   186   17 M20  James Hill, 26, Crestview, FL              39:55.9  
  406   187   21 W20  Sandra Zepp, 26*, Orlando, FL              39:56.1  
  157   188   22 W20  Ellen Ayala, 24*, Orlando, FL              40:08.4  
  283   189   25 W30  Laura Kelley, 31*, Davenport, FL           40:25.7  
  253   190   15 JrM  Griffin Hall, 11, Apopka, FL               40:35.2  
  514   191   16 JrM  Ty Drnach, 11, Apopka, FL                  40:36.0  
  316   192   10 M50  Bruce McHenry, 58, Apopka, FL              40:41.7  
  286   193   26 W30  Ambre King, 30*, Orlando, FL               40:47.8  
  321   194   27 W30  Stephanie McShan, 38*, Apopka, FL          40:48.1  
  328   195   23 W20  Sammy Moquin, 22*, St Cloud, FL            40:53.3  
  199   196   24 W20  Haylee Crouch, 21*, St Cloud, FL           40:53.6  
  511   197   25 W20  Ruthie Hetchler, 29*, Farmington, MN       41:14.8  
  420   198   17 JrM  Sean Kron, 9, Apopka, FL                   41:19.5  
  250   199   17 M40  David Hall, 45, Apopka, FL                 41:20.4  
  252   200   25 W40  Ginger Hall, 44*, Apopka, FL               41:20.8  
  373   201   28 W30  Keri Tufty, 34*, Apopka, FL                41:21.4  
  412   202   18 JrW  Emma Linartas, 9*, Apopka, FL              41:26.2  
  427   203   19 JrW  Olivia Young, 8*, Apopka, FL               41:26.6  
  414   204   20 JrW  Audrey Pickle, 9*, Apopka, FL              41:28.7  
  410   205   21 JrW  Michelle Fahey, 9*, Apopka, FL             41:29.0  
  308   206   26 W40  Terrie Makin, 43*, Fern Park, FL           41:34.5  
  405   207   29 W30  Stacy Young, 36*, Apopka, FL               41:35.7  
  226   208   26 W20  Laura Fogarty, 28*, Orlando, FL            41:42.0  
  359   209    4 W60  Dianne Showers, 72*, Sorrento, FL          42:08.3  
  454   210   18 M30  David Williams, 30, Apopka, FL             42:15.6  
  180   211    8 M60  Tim Carney, 66, Rosedale, MD               42:34.2  
  263   212   30 W30  Shawn Hatton, 30*, Tavares, FL             42:36.9  
  220   213   22 JrW  Emma Fellure, 8*, Apopka, FL               42:38.2  
  221   214   18 M40  Larry Fellure, 47, Apopka, FL              42:39.8  
  463   215   27 W40  Christina Chamberlin, 45*, Apopka, FL      42:40.5  
  313   216   27 W20  Silvia Marquina, 29*, Orlando, FL          42:44.6  
  400   217   31 W30  Joni-Ann Wimer, 32*, Apopka, FL            43:28.7  
  460   218   23 JrW  Zaniah Ligon, 13*, Apopka, FL              43:34.0  
  332   219   28 W40  Cynthia Nadolny, 44*, Apopka, FL           43:35.4  
  505   220   28 W20  Alexis Brady, 25*, West Orange, NY         43:43.3  
  177   221   19 M40  Thomas Calderon, 47, Longwood, FL          43:47.5  
  201   222   29 W40  Ivelisse Cruz, 41*, Orlando, FL            44:11.8  
  273   223   19 M30  Torrey Hull, 38, Orlando, FL               44:12.2  
  174   224   12 W50  Marcia Burroughs, 50*, Prior Lake, MN      44:23.8  
  498   225   32 W30  Stephanie Morris, 31*, Grovetown, GA       44:27.7  
  499   226   20 M30  Kevin Morris, 32, Grovetown, GA            44:28.1  
  176   227   30 W40  Jenny Calderon, 45*, Longwood, FL          44:33.1  
  431   228   24 JrW  Alexandra Vernier, 6*, Apopka, FL          45:17.1  
  433   229   33 W30  Erin Vernier, 38*, Apopka, FL              45:17.4  
  185   230   13 W50  Nina Cerruti, 58*, Apopka, FL              45:28.6  
  293   231   14 W50  Kathy Lengemann, 58*, Apopka, FL           45:29.0  
  394   232   20 M40  Michael-Jay Williams, 45, Ocoee, FL        45:33.5  
  249   233   18 M20  Josh Gunderson, 29, Orlando, FL            45:35.8  
  168   234   29 W20  Carmela Boggia, 28*, Sanford, FL           45:36.2  
  388   235   30 W20  Jessica White, 24*, Plant City, FL         45:36.5  
  512   236   21 M40  Eric Lane, 40, Apopka, FL                  45:50.6  
  382   237   21 M30  Matt Warne, 32, Orlando, FL                45:59.6  
  216   238   34 W30  Amy Easter, 30*, Orlando, FL               46:02.7  
  251   239   31 W40  Elizabeth Hall, 47*, Apopka, FL            46:19.5  
  239   240   22 M30  Michael Garnto, 31, Altamonte Springs, FL  46:42.7  
  238   241   35 W30  Erika Garnto, 33*, Altamonte Springs, FL   46:42.9  
  219   242    9 M60  Jimmy Farrow, 63, Apopka, FL               46:44.1  
  320   243    5 W60  Vickie McPherson, 62*, Altamonte Springs, FL
                                                               46:44.5  
  276   244   25 JrW  Keira Jacas, 8*, Orlando, FL               46:45.2  
  231   245   32 W40  Colleen Garcia, 46*, Orlando, FL           46:45.5  
  347   246    6 W60  Kathie Ragan, 62*, Altamonte Springs, FL   46:56.3  
  513   247   31 W20  Judith Andre, 28*, Apopka, FL              46:59.8  
  294   248   11 M50  Andrew Levy, 56, Orlando, FL               47:21.9  
  295   249   15 W50  Maria Levy, 53*, Orlando, FL               47:22.5  
  371   250   33 W40  Amanda Towery, 41*, Gotha, FL              47:44.6  
  148   251   34 W40  Heather Ambrose, 48*, Howey In The Hill, FL
                                                               47:57.5  
  205   252   16 W50  Robin Davis, 51*, Howell, MI               48:00.8  
  306   253   35 W40  Patricia Luddy, 40*, Apopka, FL            48:03.6  
  357   254   32 W20  Lauren Seeley, 21*, Apopka, FL             48:05.6  
  453   255   36 W30  Monica Thompson, 36*, Apopka, FL           48:06.3  
  271   256   18 JrM  Dakota Hodges, 5, Howell, MI               48:08.7  
  206   257   10 M60  Roger Davis, 60, Howell, MI                48:09.1  
  189   258   36 W40  Christy Clineman, 40*, Orlando, FL         48:10.9  
  272   259   37 W30  Kristie Hodges, 34*, Howell, MI            48:14.1  
  197   260   23 M30  Matt Crawford, 34, Orlando, FL             48:15.1  
  331   261   33 W20  Crystal Mudd, 29*, Winter Garden, FL       48:26.3  
  224   262   26 JrW  Kiley Fleitas, 6*, Orlando, FL             48:29.3  
  225   263   38 W30  Jenni Fleitas Rn Bsn, 33*, Orlando, FL     48:30.7  
  156   264   17 W50  Pat Arnold, 54*, Eustis, FL                48:35.0  
  476   265   22 M40  Ambrose Castellano, 44, Orlando, FL        48:38.0  
  362   266   39 W30  Austin Smith, 32*, Orlando, FL             48:38.3  
  187   267   40 W30  Sarah Chapman, 36*, Apopka, FL             48:40.6  
  395   268   41 W30  Kerry Willis, 34*, Orlando, FL             48:54.0  
  247   269   34 W20  Lauren Griffith, 24*, Kissimmee, FL        49:19.9  
  372   270   35 W20  Tara Trombley, 28*, Orlando, FL            49:20.5  
  445   271   18 W50  Susanne Love, 51*, Eustis, FL              49:27.3  
  259   272   19 W50  C Michelle Harris, 51*, Tangerine, FL      49:29.5  
  495   273    7 W60  Veronica Hunston, 63*, Zellwood, FL        49:41.4  
  153   274   20 W50  Bobbi Argenziano, 57*, Mount Dora, FL      50:06.4  
  258   275    8 W60  Patti Harmon, 60*, Clermont, FL            50:11.7  
  217   276   21 W50  Julie Enos, 59*, Leesburg, FL              50:23.8  
  444   277   42 W30  Rachel Ellerby, 37*, Apopka, FL            50:27.4  
  489   278   22 W50  Melanie Klote, 56*, Apopka, FL             50:35.1  
  488   279   12 M50  Phil Klote, 55, Apopka, FL                 50:35.3  
  172   280   43 W30  Kimberley Burk, 38*, Orlando, FL           50:43.3  
  292   281   37 W40  Emerida Langley, 47*, Orlando, FL          50:43.6  
  352   282   36 W20  Tiffany Rurut, 27*, Apopka, FL             51:02.3  
  484   283   37 W20  Brooke Rice, 22*, Orlando, FL              51:34.9  
  485   284   38 W20  Nicole Rice, 26*, Orlando, FL              51:36.4  
  162   285   39 W20  Katherine Bajracharya, 29*, Apopka, FL     52:03.6  
  178   286   27 JrW  Veronica Calderon, 13*, Longwood, FL       52:07.3  
  298   287   28 JrW  Makayla Liebknecht, 9*, Apopka, FL         52:38.1  
  492   288   40 W20  Caitlin Liebknecht, 24*, Apopka, FL        52:40.6  
  260   289    9 W60  Shirley Harris, 71*, Mount Dora, FL        52:48.7  
  191   290   44 W30  Laura Collins, 34*, Davenport, FL          53:00.4  
  344   291   38 W40  Kelli Plumley, 41*, Ocoee, FL              53:02.5  
  343   292   29 JrW  Emma Plumley, 10*, Ocoee, FL               53:05.7  
  446   293   45 W30  Kimberly Bruntob, 34*, St Peters, MO       53:07.0  
  345   294   30 JrW  Kelli Plumley, 7*, Ocoee, FL               53:08.0  
  468   295   31 JrW  Imaree Williams, 9*, Apopka, FL            53:08.3  
  398   296   13 M50  Jerry Wilson, 58, Apopka, FL               53:15.0  
  442   297   39 W40  Christine Cembrook, 41*, Lake Mary, FL     53:15.9  
  458   298    5 W15  Makayla Clarida, 15*, Apopka, FL           53:28.3  
  167   299   23 W50  Laura Boedicker, 52*, lakeland, FL         54:28.4  
  173   300   19 JrM  Eric Burke, Sr, Orlando, FL                54:45.3  
  233   301   41 W20  Katherine Garcia, 21*, Orlando, FL         54:48.3  
  232   302   42 W20  Jackie Garcia, 22*, Oviedo, FL             54:51.7  
  397   303   10 W60  Carol Wilson, 64*, Apopka, FL              55:11.6  
  248   304   40 W40  Pamela Grissett, 48*, Orlando, FL          55:20.1  
  264   305   14 M50  George Hawkins, 50, Milton, FL             55:22.9  
  356   306   24 W50  Gina Seeley, 58*, Apopka, FL               55:26.4  
  300   307   46 W30  Ramona Livingston, 37*, Orlando, FL        55:28.6  
  443   308   41 W40  Linda Nelson, 40*, Maitland, FL            55:38.1  
  188   309   25 W50  Fawn Clark, 52*, Winter Garden, FL         55:38.7  
  418   310   32 JrW  Jeanne Holloway, 9*, Apopka, FL            55:41.8  
  419   311   33 JrW  Erica Holloway, 8*, Apopka, FL             55:44.8  
  473   312   47 W30  Katrina Nuckoles, 39*, Sorrento, FL        55:46.0  
  428   313   34 JrW  Ellie Meurer, 9*, Apopka, FL               55:46.7  
  365   314   11 W60  w stewart, 65*, Orlando, FL                55:47.4  
  437   315   26 W50  Sue Wilson, 58*, Orlando, FL               55:48.2  
  296   316   27 W50  Debbie Liebknecht, 59*, Apopka, FL         55:48.5  
  436   317   42 W40  Chelsea Holloway, 40*, Apopka, FL          55:48.8  
  297   318   11 M60  Kurt Liebknecht, 63, Apopka, FL            55:49.9  
  289   319   43 W40  Rosemary Laboy, 46*, Apopka, FL            55:50.7  
  299   320   48 W30  Nelsy Livingston, 39*, Orlando, FL         55:51.1  
  184   321   28 W50  Terry Cavanagh, 57*, New Smyrna Beach, FL  56:20.0  
  360   322   12 W60  Sandra Shreve, 65*, Apopka, FL             57:33.2  
  234   323   49 W30  Priscilla Garcia, 39*, Apopka, FL          57:58.3  
  265   324   44 W40  Kelly Hawkins, 40*, Milton, FL             58:27.7  
  280   325   13 W60  Dolly Kaiser, 64*, Burnsville, MN          58:59.8  
  346   326   19 M20  Christopher Porter, 24, Altamonte Springs, FL
                                                               59:00.4  
  161   327   14 W60  Penny Bailar, 66*, Clermont, FL            59:23.9  
  155   328   15 M50  Aaron Arnold, 55, Eustis, FL               59:27.1  
  275   329   45 W40  Delisha Hunter, 40*, Orlando, FL           59:53.4  
  364   330   20 JrM  Jayden Stewart, 8, Orlando, FL           1:02:37.0  
  303   331   35 JrW  Akayla Lopez, 6*, Orlando, FL            1:02:38.0  
  304   332   36 JrW  Akayla Lopez, 6*, Orlando, FL            1:02:57.0  
  154   333   24 M30  Dominic Argenziano, 32, Tavares, FL      1:02:58.0  
  390   334   20 M20  Thomas White, 24, Umatilla, FL           1:03:00.0  
  389   335   43 W20  Kasi White, 21*, Umatilla, FL            1:03:01.0  
* indicates females
 
PARTICIPATION COUNT
 
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
20 finishers among Men Under 15
1 finishers among Men 15 - 19
20 finishers among Men 20 - 29
24 finishers among Men 30 - 39
22 finishers among Men 40 - 49
15 finishers among Men 50 - 59
11 finishers among Men 60 & Up
36 finishers among Women Under 15
5 finishers among Women 15 - 19
43 finishers among Women 20 - 29
49 finishers among Women 30 - 39
45 finishers among Women 40 - 49
28 finishers among Women 50 - 59
14 finishers among Women 60 & Up
115 male finishers
220 female finishers
335 total finishers