Run4One

Lakeland, FL

Jan. 17, 2015

Clear, slight N breeze, 50'sF
Results by www.J7Sports.net

AGE GROUP RESULTS

 
 
             CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Open Men
  417     1    1 JrM  Dylan Branch, 13, Lakeland, FL             18:22.4  
 
Open Women
  543     8    1 W25  Kate Schalter, 27, Lakeland, FL            23:32.6  
 
 
 
 
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Men Under 15
  457     3    1  David E. Hallock, 14, Lakeland, FL         20:51.8  
  415    10    2  Max Borchers, 14, Lakeland, FL             23:45.7  
  502    15    3  Robert Madden, 14, Lakeland, FL            24:21.6  
  425    61    4  Ethan Cornelius, 9, Mulberry, FL           32:08.9  
  416    82    5  Ralph Borchers, 14, Lakeland, FL           35:19.1  
 
Men 15 - 19
  584     5    1  Luis Diaz, 19, Lakeland, FL                21:04.6  
  559    16    2  Joel Twitchel, 19, Lakeland, FL            24:23.3  
  513    34    3  Brennan Nichols, 16, Lakeland, FL          27:41.9  
 
Men 20 - 24
  496     2    1  Brian Kilcourse, 20, Auburndale, FL        20:00.8  
  541     9    2  John Rouse, 21, Lakeland, FL               23:35.6  
  436    11    3  Logan DeWitt, 23, Lakeland, FL             23:54.5  
  514    13    4  Landon Nichols, 22, Lakeland, FL           23:56.6  
  582    18    5  Philip Vittetoe, 21, Lakeland, FL          24:33.5  
  454    28    6  Patrick Hagen, 24, Lakeland, FL            26:27.9  
  528    35    7  Chance Reid, 24, Lakeland, FL              28:01.5  
  573    74    8  Isaiah Williamson, 24, Lakeland, FL        34:12.4  
  470   113    9  Dylan Humphreys, 23, Lakeland, FL          45:19.1  
  460   125   10  David Harrison, 21, Lakeland, FL           49:11.1  
  458   133   11  Caleb Harris, 20, Lakeland, FL             53:22.8  
 
Men 25 - 29
  413    51    1  Mark Bickler, 29, Valrico, FL              30:29.4  
  444    76    2  Joshua Fraiser, 25, Lakeland, Fl, Fl       34:36.7  
  455   104    3  Ray Hahn, 25, Lakeland, FL                 42:17.2  
 
Men 30 - 34
  428     6    1  David Dale, 31, Silver Springs, FL         21:47.3  
  520    64    2  Orlando Panduro, 32, Plant City, FL        32:13.8  
  517    69    3  Nicholas Nugent, 34, Lakeland, FL          32:48.4  
  571   122    4  Emory Keen, 34, Lakeland, FL               48:25.9  
 
Men 35 - 39
  583     4    1  Angel Sanchez, 38, Winter Haven, FL        20:54.8  
  480    21    2  Aaron Jenkins, 39, Lakeland, FL            25:28.7  
  586    42    3  Timothy Quinn, 38, Lakeland, FL            29:05.2  
  581    65    4  David Meagher, 36, Lakeland, FL            32:16.4  
 
Men 40 - 44
  467    23    1  Brian Holbrook, 43, Lakeland, FL           25:45.7  
  412    32    2  Randy Benthal, 44, Lakeland, FL            27:10.8  
  531    70    3  David Rhodes, 40, Plant City, FL           33:26.9  
 
Men 45 - 49
  419     7    1  Sean Brunnock, 46, Lakeland, FL            22:19.2  
  575    44    2  Mark Dailey, 48, Auburndale, FL            29:23.5  
  405   107    3  William Bailey, 48, Lakeland, FL           43:37.4  
 
Men 50 - 54
  538    30    1  Steve Rodgers, 52, Lakeland, FL            26:31.3  
  494    38    2  James Jones, 51, Lakeland, FL              28:36.1  
 
Men 55 - 59
  434   105    1  Scott Demski, 57, Lakeland, FL             42:18.7  
 
Men 60 - 64
  472    92    1  Cliff Hurndon, 61, Auburndale, FL          37:45.3  
 
Men 65 & Up
  446    24    1  Danny Glenn, 66, Auburndale, FL            25:52.1  
  506    33    2  Rob Mason, 68, Lakeland, FL                27:19.5  
  440    46    3  Fritz Elmhorst, 78, Lakeland, FL           29:34.1  
  497    93    4  William Lambert, 70, Winter Haven, FL      38:14.2  
 
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Women Under 15
  525    86    1  Amaya Pye, 9, Champions Gate, FL           36:13.1  
  550    95    2  Abbie Stayskal, 13, Lakeland, FL           39:29.5  
  515    96    3  Melea Nichols, 14, Lakeland, FL            39:29.8  
 
Women 15 - 19
  418    83    1  Melissa Bristl, 19, Gainesville, FL        35:34.0  
  533    97    2  Amanda Rodgers, 18, Lakeland, FL           39:44.9  
  552   126    3  Christina Stocker, 18, Lakeland, FL        49:12.3  
  501   140    4  Amelia Madden, 18, Lakeland, FL            54:03.7  
  536   142    5  Mackenzie Rodgers, 15, Lakeland, FL        54:19.5  
 
Women 20 - 24
  574    36    1  Sofia Ramos, 21, Lakeland, FL              28:23.0  
  546    49    2  Madison Shira, 22, Lakeland, FL            29:49.0  
  486    50    3  Courtney Johnson, 23, Lakeland, FL         30:02.2  
  453    57    4  Lindsey Hagen, 23, Lakeland, FL            31:21.0  
  537    71    5  Morgann Rodgers, 24, Lakeland, FL          33:38.4  
  555    72    6  Emily Terry, 24, Lakeland, FL              34:08.7  
  468    73    7  Brianne Holland, 24, Lakeland, FL          34:12.0  
  422    79    8  Kailee Clark, 22, Lakeland, FL             34:51.9  
  508   114    9  Brittany McMillen, 22, Valrico, FL         45:35.8  
  554   115   10  Sarah Szatmary, 23, Valrico, FL            45:37.0  
  563   127   11  Sarah Weatherford, 24, Lakeland, FL        51:41.8  
  529   128   12  Mackenzie Reid, 21, Lakeland, FL           51:42.2  
  570   134   13  Lauren Yafanaro, 21, Lakeland, FL          53:23.1  
  511   136   14  Rachel Motyka, 23, Lakeland, FL            53:31.3  
 
Women 25 - 29
  519    12    1  Martha Ottinger, 27, Lakeland, FL          23:55.0  
  518    17    2  Erika Osborn, 27, Lakeland, FL             24:30.2  
  490    27    3  Morgan Johnson, 25, Lakeland, FL           26:27.7  
  429    31    4  Jordan Davis, 29, Lakeland, FL             26:45.5  
  432    39    5  Jessica de Veer, 27, Lakeland, FL          28:44.1  
  542    54    6  Amy Sanders, 27, Auburndale, FL            31:10.4  
  481    59    7  Allyson Jenkins, 27, Lakeland, FL          31:44.2  
  565    62    8  Amanda Webb, 28, Plant City, FL            32:09.2  
  545    90    9  Nicole Sellers, 28, Lakeland, FL           36:47.3  
  442   106   10  Corie Fisher, 25, Tampa, FL                42:45.1  
  504   120   11  Rebecca Madderom, 28, Lakeland, FL         47:24.1  
  568   121   12  Mallory Williamson, 27, Lakeland, FL       48:18.5  
  495   123   13  Bethany Keen, 28, Lakeland, FL             48:32.4  
  572   124   14  Danielle Sautter, 27, Lakeland, FL         48:41.1  
  532   129   15  Danielle Roberts, 27, Lakeland, FL         51:48.9  
  534   144   16  Ashlinn Rodgers, 27, Lakeland, FL          54:37.0  
 
Women 30 - 34
  507    14    1  Kelly McEvoy, 33, Lakeland, FL             24:09.2  
  557    29    2  Laura Jane Towne, 32, Tampa, FL            26:31.1  
  558    37    3  Kelly Trejo, 31, Lakeland, FL              28:25.8  
  585    55    4  Natasha Quinn, 32, Lakeland, FL            31:13.4  
  484    60    5  Melissa Jenkins, 33, Lakeland, FL          31:55.7  
  523    75    6  Maggie Pope, 34, Dover, FL                 34:23.1  
  579    78    7  Jennifer Culver, 32, Lakeland, FL          34:51.4  
  500    80    8  Elizabeth Lopez, 34, Seffner, FL           34:52.3  
  527    91    9  shawna rau, 33, Lakeland, FL               36:47.7  
  521    94   10  Jacki Pasternak, 34, Lakeland, FL          39:14.1  
  523   103   11  Maggie Pope, 34, Dover, FL                 41:26.2  
  540   135   12  Roxanne Rodriguez, 30, Lakeland, FL        53:31.0  
  587   145   13  Marissa Milner, 30, Lakeland, Fl, Fl       55:07.5  
 
Women 35 - 39
  562    19    1  Monique Vigil, 35, Champions Gate, FL      24:34.2  
  580    20    2  Amy Crawford, 38, Lakeland, FL             24:58.8  
  524    22    3  Janelle Pruitt, 38, Auburndale, FL         25:43.0  
  499    41    4  Christy Leahy, 36, Lakeland, FL            28:55.0  
  447    52    5  Jessica Goodman, 37, Lakeland, FL          30:51.7  
  485    53    6  Summer Jenks, 38, Mulberry, FL             31:06.1  
  465    67    7  Nina Hester, 39, Lakeland, FL              32:21.3  
  510    68    8  Amy Mordarski, 37, Lakeland, FL            32:21.6  
  569   101    9  Amanda Willis, 36, Lakeland, FL            41:19.8  
  426   109   10  Rachel Cornelius, 36, Mulberry, FL         44:50.3  
 
Women 40 - 44
  433    40    1  Caroline Dees, 43, Mulberry, FL            28:51.1  
  556    47    2  Stephanie Thompson, 42, Wesley Chapel, FL  29:41.9  
  478    56    3  Tiffiney Jackson, 44, Lakeland, FL         31:20.7  
  411    58    4  Jennifer Benthal, 43, Lakeland, FL         31:22.4  
  445    63    5  Robin Gilliece, 44, Plant City, FL         32:13.0  
  431   102    6  Kristin Davis, 43, Dover, FL               41:25.5  
  427   130    7  Joanne Cullen, 41, Lakeland, FL            51:56.7  
  430   141    8  Karen Davis, 41, Lakeland, FL              54:04.7  
 
Women 45 - 49
  493    25    1  Deborah Jones, 47, Lakeland, FL            26:21.0  
  505    45    2  Laura Mango, 49, Kathleen, FL              29:29.2  
  459    77    3  Rhonda Harris, 48, Auburndale, FL          34:37.0  
  522   100    4  Suzanne Peck, 45, Lakeland, FL             41:18.5  
  401   110    5  Diana Alexander, 47, Lakeland, FL          45:07.3  
  404   116    6  Jacqui Bailey, 49, Lakeland, FL            46:39.1  
  420   131    7  Melissa Campbell, 45, Dover, FL            52:28.9  
  463   132    8  Lisa Hendricks, 46, Plant City, FL         52:29.4  
  530   137    9  Liane Reimer, 49, Groveland, FL            53:37.8  
  549   138   10  Sonya Stafford, 47, Lakeland, FL           54:01.0  
  503   139   11  Stephanie Madden, 45, Lakeland, FL         54:03.3  
  576   148   12  Angela Dailey, 46, Auburndale, FL        1:01:48.7  
 
Women 50 - 54
  471    66    1  Karen Hurban, 54, Winter Haven, FL         32:17.0  
  443    81    2  Lorie Fontaine, 52, Lakeland, FL           35:17.1  
  406    84    3  Lisa Bates, 54, Lakeland, FL               36:05.3  
  535   143    4  Carrie Rodgers, 51, Lakeland, FL           54:36.6  
 
Women 55 - 59
  539    26    1  Rosemary Rodrigues, 57, Winter Haven, FL   26:24.8  
  512    43    2  Sharon Nance, 55, Lakeland, FL             29:15.7  
  421    87    3  Connie Christensen, 59, Lakeland, FL       36:33.4  
  402   118    4  Julie Allen, 56, Lake Wales, FL            46:57.2  
  509   146    5  Marleen Milner, 55, Lakeland, FL           55:07.8  
  473   147    6  Jan Hurndon, 59, Auburndale, FL            55:15.0  
 
Women 60 - 64
  548    48    1  Julie Stadjuhar, 60, Lakeland, FL          29:47.4  
  577    89    2  Debbie Wroten, 61, Lakeland, FL            36:43.6  
  561    99    3  Ruth Vickers, 62, Lakeland, FL             41:06.5  
  414   108    4  Dayna Binford, 62, Winter Haven, FL        44:14.5  
  464   111    5  Susan Henry, 62, Wauchula, FL              45:07.7  
  409   112    6  Donna Baxley, 63, Mulberry, FL             45:10.6  
  452   119    7  Sandra Haber, 62, Haines City, FL          46:58.3  
 
Women 65 & Up
  498    85    1  Bev Lampp, 65, Lakeland, FL                36:12.3  
  483    98    2  Marie Jenkins, 68, Lakeland, FL            39:57.5  
  547   117    3  Linda Snavely, 71, Lakeland, FL            46:39.4  
 
 
ALL FINISHERS
 
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
 
Individuals
  417     1      OpM  Dylan Branch, 13, Lakeland, FL             18:22.4  
  496     2    1 M20  Brian Kilcourse, 20, Auburndale, FL        20:00.8  
  457     3    1 JrM  David E. Hallock, 14, Lakeland, FL         20:51.8  
  583     4    1 M35  Angel Sanchez, 38, Winter Haven, FL        20:54.8  
  584     5    1 M15  Luis Diaz, 19, Lakeland, FL                21:04.6  
  428     6    1 M30  David Dale, 31, Silver Springs, FL         21:47.3  
  419     7    1 M45  Sean Brunnock, 46, Lakeland, FL            22:19.2  
  543     8      OpW  Kate Schalter, 27*, Lakeland, FL           23:32.6  
  541     9    2 M20  John Rouse, 21, Lakeland, FL               23:35.6  
  415    10    2 JrM  Max Borchers, 14, Lakeland, FL             23:45.7  
  436    11    3 M20  Logan DeWitt, 23, Lakeland, FL             23:54.5  
  519    12    1 W25  Martha Ottinger, 27*, Lakeland, FL         23:55.0  
  514    13    4 M20  Landon Nichols, 22, Lakeland, FL           23:56.6  
  507    14    1 W30  Kelly McEvoy, 33*, Lakeland, FL            24:09.2  
  502    15    3 JrM  Robert Madden, 14, Lakeland, FL            24:21.6  
  559    16    2 M15  Joel Twitchel, 19, Lakeland, FL            24:23.3  
  518    17    2 W25  Erika Osborn, 27*, Lakeland, FL            24:30.2  
  582    18    5 M20  Philip Vittetoe, 21, Lakeland, FL          24:33.5  
  562    19    1 W35  Monique Vigil, 35*, Champions Gate, FL     24:34.2  
  580    20    2 W35  Amy Crawford, 38*, Lakeland, FL            24:58.8  
  480    21    2 M35  Aaron Jenkins, 39, Lakeland, FL            25:28.7  
  524    22    3 W35  Janelle Pruitt, 38*, Auburndale, FL        25:43.0  
  467    23    1 M40  Brian Holbrook, 43, Lakeland, FL           25:45.7  
  446    24    1 M65  Danny Glenn, 66, Auburndale, FL            25:52.1  
  493    25    1 W45  Deborah Jones, 47*, Lakeland, FL           26:21.0  
  539    26    1 W55  Rosemary Rodrigues, 57*, Winter Haven, FL  26:24.8  
  490    27    3 W25  Morgan Johnson, 25*, Lakeland, FL          26:27.7  
  454    28    6 M20  Patrick Hagen, 24, Lakeland, FL            26:27.9  
  557    29    2 W30  Laura Jane Towne, 32*, Tampa, FL           26:31.1  
  538    30    1 M50  Steve Rodgers, 52, Lakeland, FL            26:31.3  
  429    31    4 W25  Jordan Davis, 29*, Lakeland, FL            26:45.5  
  412    32    2 M40  Randy Benthal, 44, Lakeland, FL            27:10.8  
  506    33    2 M65  Rob Mason, 68, Lakeland, FL                27:19.5  
  513    34    3 M15  Brennan Nichols, 16, Lakeland, FL          27:41.9  
  528    35    7 M20  Chance Reid, 24, Lakeland, FL              28:01.5  
  574    36    1 W20  Sofia Ramos, 21*, Lakeland, FL             28:23.0  
  558    37    3 W30  Kelly Trejo, 31*, Lakeland, FL             28:25.8  
  494    38    2 M50  James Jones, 51, Lakeland, FL              28:36.1  
  432    39    5 W25  Jessica de Veer, 27*, Lakeland, FL         28:44.1  
  433    40    1 W40  Caroline Dees, 43*, Mulberry, FL           28:51.1  
  499    41    4 W35  Christy Leahy, 36*, Lakeland, FL           28:55.0  
  586    42    3 M35  Timothy Quinn, 38, Lakeland, FL            29:05.2  
  512    43    2 W55  Sharon Nance, 55*, Lakeland, FL            29:15.7  
  575    44    2 M45  Mark Dailey, 48, Auburndale, FL            29:23.5  
  505    45    2 W45  Laura Mango, 49*, Kathleen, FL             29:29.2  
  440    46    3 M65  Fritz Elmhorst, 78, Lakeland, FL           29:34.1  
  556    47    2 W40  Stephanie Thompson, 42*, Wesley Chapel, FL 29:41.9  
  548    48    1 W60  Julie Stadjuhar, 60*, Lakeland, FL         29:47.4  
  546    49    2 W20  Madison Shira, 22*, Lakeland, FL           29:49.0  
  486    50    3 W20  Courtney Johnson, 23*, Lakeland, FL        30:02.2  
  413    51    1 M25  Mark Bickler, 29, Valrico, FL              30:29.4  
  447    52    5 W35  Jessica Goodman, 37*, Lakeland, FL         30:51.7  
  485    53    6 W35  Summer Jenks, 38*, Mulberry, FL            31:06.1  
  542    54    6 W25  Amy Sanders, 27*, Auburndale, FL           31:10.4  
  585    55    4 W30  Natasha Quinn, 32*, Lakeland, FL           31:13.4  
  478    56    3 W40  Tiffiney Jackson, 44*, Lakeland, FL        31:20.7  
  453    57    4 W20  Lindsey Hagen, 23*, Lakeland, FL           31:21.0  
  411    58    4 W40  Jennifer Benthal, 43*, Lakeland, FL        31:22.4  
  481    59    7 W25  Allyson Jenkins, 27*, Lakeland, FL         31:44.2  
  484    60    5 W30  Melissa Jenkins, 33*, Lakeland, FL         31:55.7  
  425    61    4 JrM  Ethan Cornelius, 9, Mulberry, FL           32:08.9  
  565    62    8 W25  Amanda Webb, 28*, Plant City, FL           32:09.2  
  445    63    5 W40  Robin Gilliece, 44*, Plant City, FL        32:13.0  
  520    64    2 M30  Orlando Panduro, 32, Plant City, FL        32:13.8  
  581    65    4 M35  David Meagher, 36, Lakeland, FL            32:16.4  
  471    66    1 W50  Karen Hurban, 54*, Winter Haven, FL        32:17.0  
  465    67    7 W35  Nina Hester, 39*, Lakeland, FL             32:21.3  
  510    68    8 W35  Amy Mordarski, 37*, Lakeland, FL           32:21.6  
  517    69    3 M30  Nicholas Nugent, 34, Lakeland, FL          32:48.4  
  531    70    3 M40  David Rhodes, 40, Plant City, FL           33:26.9  
  537    71    5 W20  Morgann Rodgers, 24*, Lakeland, FL         33:38.4  
  555    72    6 W20  Emily Terry, 24*, Lakeland, FL             34:08.7  
  468    73    7 W20  Brianne Holland, 24*, Lakeland, FL         34:12.0  
  573    74    8 M20  Isaiah Williamson, 24, Lakeland, FL        34:12.4  
  523    75    6 W30  Maggie Pope, 34*, Dover, FL                34:23.1  
  444    76    2 M25  Joshua Fraiser, 25, Lakeland, Fl, Fl       34:36.7  
  459    77    3 W45  Rhonda Harris, 48*, Auburndale, FL         34:37.0  
  579    78    7 W30  Jennifer Culver, 32*, Lakeland, FL         34:51.4  
  422    79    8 W20  Kailee Clark, 22*, Lakeland, FL            34:51.9  
  500    80    8 W30  Elizabeth Lopez, 34*, Seffner, FL          34:52.3  
  443    81    2 W50  Lorie Fontaine, 52*, Lakeland, FL          35:17.1  
  416    82    5 JrM  Ralph Borchers, 14, Lakeland, FL           35:19.1  
  418    83    1 W15  Melissa Bristl, 19*, Gainesville, FL       35:34.0  
  406    84    3 W50  Lisa Bates, 54*, Lakeland, FL              36:05.3  
  498    85    1 W65  Bev Lampp, 65*, Lakeland, FL               36:12.3  
  525    86    1 JrW  Amaya Pye, 9*, Champions Gate, FL          36:13.1  
  421    87    3 W55  Connie Christensen, 59*, Lakeland, FL      36:33.4  
  578    88       Debra Wroten, Lakeland, FL                 36:42.7  
  577    89    2 W60  Debbie Wroten, 61*, Lakeland, FL           36:43.6  
  545    90    9 W25  Nicole Sellers, 28*, Lakeland, FL          36:47.3  
  527    91    9 W30  shawna rau, 33*, Lakeland, FL              36:47.7  
  472    92    1 M60  Cliff Hurndon, 61, Auburndale, FL          37:45.3  
  497    93    4 M65  William Lambert, 70, Winter Haven, FL      38:14.2  
  521    94   10 W30  Jacki Pasternak, 34*, Lakeland, FL         39:14.1  
  550    95    2 JrW  Abbie Stayskal, 13*, Lakeland, FL          39:29.5  
  515    96    3 JrW  Melea Nichols, 14*, Lakeland, FL           39:29.8  
  533    97    2 W15  Amanda Rodgers, 18*, Lakeland, FL          39:44.9  
  483    98    2 W65  Marie Jenkins, 68*, Lakeland, FL           39:57.5  
  561    99    3 W60  Ruth Vickers, 62*, Lakeland, FL            41:06.5  
  522   100    4 W45  Suzanne Peck, 45*, Lakeland, FL            41:18.5  
  569   101    9 W35  Amanda Willis, 36*, Lakeland, FL           41:19.8  
  431   102    6 W40  Kristin Davis, 43*, Dover, FL              41:25.5  
  523   103   11 W30  Maggie Pope, 34*, Dover, FL                41:26.2  
  455   104    3 M25  Ray Hahn, 25, Lakeland, FL                 42:17.2  
  434   105    1 M55  Scott Demski, 57, Lakeland, FL             42:18.7  
  442   106   10 W25  Corie Fisher, 25*, Tampa, FL               42:45.1  
  405   107    3 M45  William Bailey, 48, Lakeland, FL           43:37.4  
  414   108    4 W60  Dayna Binford, 62*, Winter Haven, FL       44:14.5  
  426   109   10 W35  Rachel Cornelius, 36*, Mulberry, FL        44:50.3  
  401   110    5 W45  Diana Alexander, 47*, Lakeland, FL         45:07.3  
  464   111    5 W60  Susan Henry, 62*, Wauchula, FL             45:07.7  
  409   112    6 W60  Donna Baxley, 63*, Mulberry, FL            45:10.6  
  470   113    9 M20  Dylan Humphreys, 23, Lakeland, FL          45:19.1  
  508   114    9 W20  Brittany McMillen, 22*, Valrico, FL        45:35.8  
  554   115   10 W20  Sarah Szatmary, 23*, Valrico, FL           45:37.0  
  404   116    6 W45  Jacqui Bailey, 49*, Lakeland, FL           46:39.1  
  547   117    3 W65  Linda Snavely, 71*, Lakeland, FL           46:39.4  
  402   118    4 W55  Julie Allen, 56*, Lake Wales, FL           46:57.2  
  452   119    7 W60  Sandra Haber, 62*, Haines City, FL         46:58.3  
  504   120   11 W25  Rebecca Madderom, 28*, Lakeland, FL        47:24.1  
  568   121   12 W25  Mallory Williamson, 27*, Lakeland, FL      48:18.5  
  571   122    4 M30  Emory Keen, 34, Lakeland, FL               48:25.9  
  495   123   13 W25  Bethany Keen, 28*, Lakeland, FL            48:32.4  
  572   124   14 W25  Danielle Sautter, 27*, Lakeland, FL        48:41.1  
  460   125   10 M20  David Harrison, 21, Lakeland, FL           49:11.1  
  552   126    3 W15  Christina Stocker, 18*, Lakeland, FL       49:12.3  
  563   127   11 W20  Sarah Weatherford, 24*, Lakeland, FL       51:41.8  
  529   128   12 W20  Mackenzie Reid, 21*, Lakeland, FL          51:42.2  
  532   129   15 W25  Danielle Roberts, 27*, Lakeland, FL        51:48.9  
  427   130    7 W40  Joanne Cullen, 41*, Lakeland, FL           51:56.7  
  420   131    7 W45  Melissa Campbell, 45*, Dover, FL           52:28.9  
  463   132    8 W45  Lisa Hendricks, 46*, Plant City, FL        52:29.4  
  458   133   11 M20  Caleb Harris, 20, Lakeland, FL             53:22.8  
  570   134   13 W20  Lauren Yafanaro, 21*, Lakeland, FL         53:23.1  
  540   135   12 W30  Roxanne Rodriguez, 30*, Lakeland, FL       53:31.0  
  511   136   14 W20  Rachel Motyka, 23*, Lakeland, FL           53:31.3  
  530   137    9 W45  Liane Reimer, 49*, Groveland, FL           53:37.8  
  549   138   10 W45  Sonya Stafford, 47*, Lakeland, FL          54:01.0  
  503   139   11 W45  Stephanie Madden, 45*, Lakeland, FL        54:03.3  
  501   140    4 W15  Amelia Madden, 18*, Lakeland, FL           54:03.7  
  430   141    8 W40  Karen Davis, 41*, Lakeland, FL             54:04.7  
  536   142    5 W15  Mackenzie Rodgers, 15*, Lakeland, FL       54:19.5  
  535   143    4 W50  Carrie Rodgers, 51*, Lakeland, FL          54:36.6  
  534   144   16 W25  Ashlinn Rodgers, 27*, Lakeland, FL         54:37.0  
  587   145   13 W30  Marissa Milner, 30*, Lakeland, Fl, Fl      55:07.5  
  509   146    5 W55  Marleen Milner, 55*, Lakeland, FL          55:07.8  
  473   147    6 W55  Jan Hurndon, 59*, Auburndale, FL           55:15.0  
  576   148   12 W45  Angela Dailey, 46*, Auburndale, FL       1:01:48.7 
 
Gender/Age Participation 
 
* indicates females
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
5 finishers among Men Under 15
3 finishers among Men 15 - 19
11 finishers among Men 20 - 24
3 finishers among Men 25 - 29
4 finishers among Men 30 - 34
4 finishers among Men 35 - 39
3 finishers among Men 40 - 44
3 finishers among Men 45 - 49
2 finishers among Men 50 - 54
1 finishers among Men 55 - 59
1 finishers among Men 60 - 64
4 finishers among Men 65 & Up
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
3 finishers among Women Under 15
5 finishers among Women 15 - 19
14 finishers among Women 20 - 24
16 finishers among Women 25 - 29
13 finishers among Women 30 - 34
10 finishers among Women 35 - 39
8 finishers among Women 40 - 44
12 finishers among Women 45 - 49
4 finishers among Women 50 - 54
6 finishers among Women 55 - 59
7 finishers among Women 60 - 64
3 finishers among Women 65 & Up
47 male finishers
101 female finishers
 
148 total finishers
 

Return to home page.