Run 4 Crocs

Clermont, Fl

May 30, 2015

Partly Cloudy, Humid, Breezy, 70's-80'sF
Results by www.J7Sports.net

 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
17 & Under
  333     6    1  Carl                Hyder      11  Winter Haven       FL 30:32.8  
  335    10    2  Cecelia             Landsiedel 10                        33:34.1  
  334    17    3  Lexie               Hyder      10  Winter Haven       FL 46:14.9  
  336    21    4  Sophia              Landsiedel  8                        48:42.9  
  340    23    5  Alaura              Ramos       7  Riverview          FL 53:27.0  
  318    24    6  Vala                Titteringt 14                        56:58.0  
  317    25    7  Calla               Titteringt 11  Kissimmee          FL 56:58.5  
  326    27    8  Adeline             Morrissiey  5  Orlando            FL 1:05:05.2  
  320    28    9  Ashlyn              Thomas      9  Ocoee              FL 1:05:08.1  
  325    30   10  Maggie              Morrissiey  3  Ocoee              FL 1:05:40.4  
  337    32   11  Sam                 Landsiedel  2  Clinton Township   MI 1:12:43.9  
 
18 & Over
  332     1    1  Tamalyn             Sobey      35  Winter Haven       FL 27:10.9
  319     2    2  Conrad              Wernett    36                        28:03.3  
  315     3    3  Tyler               Stulken    29                        28:45.0  
  314     4    4  Niki                Metzger    41  Webster            FL 28:45.7  
  302     5    5  Josh                Bleasdale  30  Melbourne          FL 30:11.7  
  338     7    6  Michael             Landsiedel 38  Clinton Township   MI 30:35.3  
  331     8    7  Michelle            Yarbrough  36  St. John's         FL 30:52.4  
  303     9    8  Robin               Burkett    99                        32:56.2
  305    11    9  Erin                Gallagher  34  Davenport          FL 34:56.0  
  311    12   10  John                Love       52  Oviedo             FL 35:04.0  
  329    13   11  Therese             Conner     59  Homosassa          FL 37:22.3 
  307    14   12  Janice              Harris     99                        38:02.7  
  308    15   13  Julie               James      99                        38:36.2  
  309    16   14  Tara                Johnson    28  Melbourne          FL 41:01.7  
  313    18   15  Kimberly            Merrill    39  Davenport          FL 46:42.4  
  310    19   16  Angela              Lebanik    99                        46:43.5  
  304    20   17  Denna               Eramo      99                        47:39.5  
  330    22   18  Jasmine             Bemis      23  Webster            FL 53:00.7  
  312    26   19  Fannie              McMahon    70  Kissimmee          FL 57:05.7  
  327    29   20  Flavio              Morrissiey 44  Orlando            FL 1:05:39.9  
  339    33   21  Carrie              Landsiedel 40  Clinton Township   FL 1:13:30.2  
 
 
Individuals
  332     1    1 M18  Tamalyn             Sobey      35  Winter Haven       FL 27:10.9  
  319     2    2 M18  Conrad              Wernett    36                        28:03.3  
  315     3    3 M18  Tyler               Stulken    29                        28:45.0  
  314     4    4 M18  Niki                Metzger    41  Webster            FL 28:45.7  
  302     5    5 M18  Josh                Bleasdale  30  Melbourne          FL 30:11.7  
  333     6    1 17U  Carl                Hyder      11  Winter Haven       FL 30:32.8  
  338     7    6 M18  Michael             Landsiedel 38  Clinton Township   MI 30:35.3  
  331     8    7 M18  Michelle            Yarbrough  36  St. John's         FL 30:52.4  
  303     9    8 M18  Robin               Burkett    99                        32:56.2  
  335    10    2 17U  Cecelia             Landsiedel 10                        33:34.1  
  305    11    7 M18  Erin                Gallagher  34  Davenport          FL 34:56.0  
  311    12    8 M18  John                Love       52  Oviedo             FL 35:04.0  
  329    13    9 M18  Therese             Conner     59  Homosassa          FL 37:22.3  
  307    14   10 M18  Janice              Harris     99                        38:02.7  
  308    15   11 M18  Julie               James      99                        38:36.2  
  309    16   12 M18  Tara                Johnson    28  Melbourne          FL 41:01.7  
  334    17    3 17U  Lexie               Hyder      10  Winter Haven       FL 46:14.9  
  313    18   13 M18  Kimberly            Merrill    39  Davenport          FL 46:42.4  
  310    19   14 M18  Angela              Lebanik    99                        46:43.5  
  304    20   15 M18  Denna               Eramo      99                        47:39.5  
  336    21    4 17U  Sophia              Landsiedel  8                        48:42.9  
  330    22   16 M18  Jasmine             Bemis      23  Webster            FL 53:00.7  
  340    23    5 17U  Alaura              Ramos       7  Riverview          FL 53:27.0  
  318    24    6 17U  Vala                Titteringt 14                        56:58.0  
  317    25    7 17U  Calla               Titteringt 11  Kissimmee          FL 56:58.5  
  312    26   17 M18  Fannie              McMahon    70  Kissimmee          FL 57:05.7  
  326    27    8 17U  Adeline             Morrissiey  5  Orlando            FL 1:05:05.2  
  320    28    9 17U  Ashlyn              Thomas      9  Ocoee              FL 1:05:08.1  
  327    29   18 M18  Flavio              Morrissiey 44  Orlando            FL 1:05:39.9  
  325    30   10 17U  Maggie              Morrissiey  3  Ocoee              FL 1:05:40.4  
  337    31   11 17U  Sam                 Landsiedel  2  Clinton Township   MI 1:12:43.9  
  339    32   19 M18  Carrie              Landsiedel 40  Clinton Township   MI 1:13:30.2