Paws For A Cause 5k

Orlando, FL

May 2, 2015

Partly Cloudy, slight breeze, 60'sF
Results by www.J7Sports.net

AGE DIVISION PLACING

 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Men Under 10
  671    36    1  Parker Theen, 8, Oviedo, FL                26:24  
  541    60    2  Nathan Capp, 8, Oviedo, FL                 29:23  
  590    97    3  Grady King, 9, Oviedo, FL                  34:06  
  540   100    4  Jacob Capp, 6, Oviedo, FL                  34:25  
  696   101    5  Drew Klopfenstein, 9, Oviedo, FL           34:31  
  901   111    6  Jack Hackett, 8, Oviedo, FL                35:34  
  549   112    7  Merrick DiCarolis, 8, Oviedo, FL           35:39  
  560   142    8  Connor Erickson, 8, Winter Springs, FL     42:14  
  559   143    9  Colton Erickson, 9, Winter Springs, FL     42:20  
 
Men 10 - 14
  867     4    1  Brayden Seymour, 10, Oviedo, FL            19:43  
  893     7    2  Jack Chitty, 14                            21:06  
  667     8    3  Noah Taylor, 14, Geneva, FL                21:06  
  878    20    4  Adrian Gomez, 13, Kissimmee, FL            23:42  
  907    21    5  Cameron Sullivan, 14, Oviedo, FL           23:54  
  566    23    6  Cameron Foles, 11, Oviedo, FL              24:14  
  659    31    7  Evan Sorace, 14, Oviedo, FL                25:37  
  683    37    8  Austin Whitworth, 10, Oviedo, FL           26:30  
  639    41    9  Mark Rollins, 13, Oviedo, FL               26:55  
  668    53   10  Owen Taylor, 11, Geneva, FL                28:27  
  614    57   11  Ian Miller, 10, Oviedo, FL                 28:44  
  866    74   12  Nathan Menefee, 11, Chuluota, FL           31:46  
  695    87   13  Alex Klopfenstein, 11, Oviedo, FL          32:27  
  589   107   14  Wesley Kim, 11, Oviedo, FL                 35:08  
  653   115   15  Will Shuman, 12, Oviedo, FL                35:51  
  691   119   16  Andrew Young, 12, Chuluota, FL             36:19  
  588   176   17  Boaz Kim, 10, Oviedo, FL                   52:31  
  650   182   18  Brice Sensabaugh, 11, Oviedo, FL           53:36  
 
Men 15 - 19
  881     1    1  Andrew Stivers, 17, Oviedo, FL             17:00  
  879     2    2  Caleb Getty, 16, Oviedo, FL                18:25  
  610     3    3  Mason Mihm, 17, Oviedo, FL                 18:41  
  905    14    4  Matthew Parker, 15, Oviedo, FL             22:42  
  609    25    5  Matt Medla, 18, Oviedo, FL                 24:37  
  577    35    6  Joshua Goldblatt, 17, Oviedo, FL           26:14  
  890    45    7  Kyle Pacarro, 18                           27:24  
  569    46    8  Guerin Frei, 15, Oviedo, FL                27:38  
  892    56    9  Ethan Lueck, 15                            28:29  
  534    62   10  Zachary Bolotte, 16, Oviedo, FL            30:00  
  522    70   11  Andrew Allen, 18, Oviedo, FL               30:43  
  663   153   12  Carson Tata, 17, Oviedo, FL                45:30  
 
Men 20 - 29
  570    18    1  Sean Gallagher, 25, Oviedo, FL             23:05  
  880   177    2  Adam Goodman, 27, Casselberry, FL          52:39  
  657   184    3  Joshua Smock, 29, Oviedo, FL               53:41  
 
Men 30 - 39
  863     5    1  Craig Johnson, 30, Sanford, FL             19:43  
  912     9    2  Nathan Wilder, 37, Oviedo, FL              21:40  
  885    10    3  Patrick Urbainczyk, 32, Lake Mary, FL      21:50  
  539    11    4  Chris Capp, 37, Oviedo, FL                 22:09  
  593    12    5  Connor Lewis, 36, Oviedo, FL               22:15  
  652    15    6  Matt Shuman, 37, Oviedo, FL                22:42  
  876    17    7  Carlos Gomez, 37, Kissimmee, FL            23:02  
  896    26    8  Andy Tjong, 36                             24:50  
  902    28    9  Andy Sarasty, 39, Oviedo, FL               25:03  
  895    66   10  John Betts, 34, Casselberry, FL            30:20  
  660    93   11  Carson Stone, 34, Winter Springs, FL       32:48  
  535   125   12  Arthur Bond, 31, Oviedo, FL                37:42  
  532   164   13  Diana Berkey, 39, Chuluota, FL             49:11  
  581   179   14  Daniel Hill, 33, Orlando, FL               52:46  
 
Men 40 - 49
  640    13    1  Paul Rollins, 44, Oviedo, FL               22:37  
  698    22    2  Greg Marini, 45, Chuluota, FL              23:55  
  664    29    3  Daniel Taylor, 41, Geneva, FL              25:22  
  630    42    4  Tim Raatz, 42, Chuluota, FL                26:58  
  547    69    5  Paul Damico, 46, Oviedo, FL                30:42  
  605    81    6  Andy Medla, 48, Oviedo, FL                 32:12  
  655    85    7  Jonathan Smith, 42, Orlando, FL            32:25  
  694   103    8  Pete Klopfenstein, 41, Oviedo, FL          34:33  
  899   110    9  Neal Hackett, 49, Oviedo, FL               35:34  
  603   126   10  George McManus, 44, Oviedo, FL             37:43  
  873   141   11  Peter Farkas, 48, Winter Springs, FL       41:55  
  561   144   12  Jon Erickson, 43, Winter Springs, FL       42:21  
  647   185   13  Greg Seavers, 48, Oviedo, FL               53:45  
  635   194   14  Tony Razzell, 45, Oviedo, FL               56:56  
 
Men 50 - 59
  886    16    1  Brent Hidde, 50, Oviedo, FL                22:46  
  611    47    2  Matt Mihm, 56, Oviedo, FL                  27:57  
  543    59    3  Frank Alfonso, 51, Chuluota, FL            29:22  
  909    96    4  Phil Kutz, 51, Oviedo, FL                  33:58  
  700   116    5  Timothy Hoover, 53, Oviedo, FL             35:59  
  871   133    6  Sam Dickens, 52, Oviedo, FL                39:40  
  621   158    7  Hitesh Mistry, 58, Oviedo, FL              47:24  
 
 
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
 
Women 10 - 14
  607    24    1  Kate Medla, 14, Oviedo, FL                 24:36  
  906    27    2  Kieran Riley, 13, Oviedo, FL               24:56  
  870    39    3  Kayla Whisenant, 14, Oviedo, FL            26:42  
  910    40    4  Hannah Mckernan, 14, mims                  26:49  
  685    51    5  Käthe Wilken-Yoder, 12, Oviedo, FL         28:17  
  911    52    6  Avelyn Mckenan, 14, mims                   28:20  
  604    58    7  Kassity Mediavilla, 11, Oviedo, FL         29:15  
  546    65    8  Haleigh Damico, 11, Oviedo, FL             30:11  
  686    67    9  Amanda Wojtasiak, 14, Oviedo, FL           30:22  
  596    71   10  Allison Long, 14, Oviedo, FL               30:44  
  888    72   11  Hope Lusher, 11, Oviedo, FL                31:04  
  882    73   12  Ainsley Watson, 12, Chuluota, FL           31:20  
  587    79   13  Long Jordan, 12, Oviedo, FL                32:09  
  641    88   14  Rebecca Rollins, 11, Oviedo, FL            32:30  
  883    94   15  Emily Cobb, 11, Chuluota, FL               32:49  
  551    95   16  Madison Donaldson, 11, Chuluota, FL        32:50  
  670    98   17  Soleil Taylor, 10, Geneva, FL              34:07  
  898   104   18  Sandra Alegre, 14                          34:33  
  523   105   19  Alexis Andrewson, 13, Chuluota, FL         34:38  
  624   106   20  Bhagya Narayanan, 11, Chuluota, FL         34:38  
  565   108   21  Bailey Foles, 10, Oviedo, FL               35:26  
  598   117   22  Victoria Lorenzo, 12, Oviedo, FL           36:02  
  679   118   23  Alexandra Wagahoff, 12, Oviedo, FL         36:07  
  580   121   24  Eryn Hartdegen, 11, Oviedo, FL             36:24
                  Gabby Crespo, 14, Oviedo, FL               40:25
  874   135   25  Lauren Puig, 13, Oviedo, FL                41:21  
  627   137   26  Gracie Pennington, 12, Oviedo, FL          41:42  
  628   138   27  Elexia Poole, 12, Oviedo, FL               41:43  
  894   145   28  Priscilla Betts, 14                        42:30  
  554   147   29  Milea Dozier, 11, Oviedo, FL               42:59  
  595   155   30  Kacie Lingenfelter, 14, Chuluota, FL       45:51  
  692   167   31  Alexandra Zwarycz, 12, Geneva, FL          51:20  
  544   168   32  Nicole Alfonso, 12, Chuluota, FL           51:21  
  859   169   33  Jenna Graeber, 12, Oviedo, FL              51:25  
  594   174   34  Jessica Lingenfelter, 11, Chuluota, FL     52:29  
  646   183   35  Caitlyn Seavers, 12, Oviedo, FL            53:37  
  632   195   36  Charlotte Razzell, 12, Oviedo, FL          56:57  
 
Women 15 - 19
  889     6    1  Eliana Karr, 18                            20:03  
  904    19    2  Alison Dukstein, 17                        23:16  
  568    38    3  Kathleen Fow, 16, Oviedo, FL               26:39  
  582    55    4  Cora Hite, 16, Oviedo, FL                  28:28  
  584    77    5  Lauren Holladay, 18, Winter Springs, FL    31:49  
  658    83    6  Emily Sorace, 16, Oviedo, FL               32:17  
  642    86    7  Sarah Rollins, 16, Oviedo, FL              32:26  
  682   122    8  Jordyn White, 18, Oviedo, FL               36:45  
  602   124    9  Aminah McCray, 17, Altamonte Springs, FL   37:27  
  877   146   10  Gabriela Gomez, 15, Kissimmee, FL          42:55  
  638   149   11  Julia Rollins, 18, Oviedo, FL              43:21  
  861   151   12  Sierra Griffin, 17, Oviedo, FL             44:51  
  601   154   13  Macy McCorquodale, 17, Oviedo, FL          45:43  
  521   180   14  Genesis Abreu, 18, Oviedo, FL              53:28  
 
Women 20 - 29
  699   129    1  Kristin Hoover, 29, Winter Springs, FL     38:50  
 
Women 30 - 39
  558    32    1  Breezi Erickson, 38, Winter Springs, FL    26:00  
  586    33    2  Jennifer Jones, 37, Oviedo, FL             26:00  
  690    48    3  Melissa Worsley, 35, Chuluota, FL          28:08  
  875    49    4  Nicole Gomez, 35, Kissimmee, FL            28:12  
  688    54    5  Barbara Wood, 39, Orlando, FL              28:28  
  661    92    6  Sarah Stone, 33, Winter Springs, FL        32:46  
  567   109    7  Melissa Foles, 32, Oviedo, FL              35:28  
  862   113    8  Joy Wetzl, 38, Chuluota, FL                35:41  
  636   114    9  Kimberly Ricks, 36, Chuluota, FL           35:41  
  548   123   10  Erin DiCarolis, 34, Oviedo, FL             37:02  
  645   132   11  Stephanie Schlottfeldt, 32, Orlando, FL    39:23  
  884   134   12  Corrie Cobb, 36, Chuluota, FL              40:44  
  622   159   13  Kristin Monroe, 33, Orlando, FL            47:33  
  631   160   14  Melissa Ramos, 33, Casselberry, FL         47:46  
  654   163   15  Megan Slowik, 33, Sanford, FL              48:25  
  542   186   16  Sheila Cartagena, 31, Orlando, FL          53:46  
  891   192   17  Amy Valentino, 30                          54:38  
 
Women 40 - 49
  626    34    1  Kim Pavlonnis, 40, Oviedo, FL              26:06  
  687    43    2  Martha Wojtasiak, 45, Oviedo, FL           27:06  
  629    44    3  Becky Raatz, 41, Chuluota, FL              27:24  
  579    50    4  Sally Hanley-Whitworth, 47, Oviedo, FL     28:16  
  693    63    5  Angela Zwarycz, 40, Geneva, FL             30:03  
  697    68    6  Teresa Marini, 46, Chuluota, FL            30:27  
  865    75    7  Meredith Menefee, 44, Chuluota, FL         31:47  
  615    76    8  Kristen Miller, 40, Oviedo, FL             31:47  
  563    78    9  Lori Fischer, 48, Oviedo, GA               31:49  
  608    80   10  Lisa Medla, 48, Oviedo, FL                 32:11  
  597    82   11  Teri Long, 44, Oviedo, FL                  32:16  
  552    89   12  Kimberly Downes, 46, Oviedo, FL            32:36  
  612    91   13  Lorna Mikell, 49, Oviedo, FL               32:45  
  591    99   14  Kari King, 43, Oviedo, FL                  34:11  
  680   120   15  Melissa Wagahoff, 47, Oviedo, FL           36:24  
  637   127   16  Jane Rollins, 43, Oviedo, FL               38:07  
  669   131   17  Sarah Taylor, 41, Geneva, FL               39:15  
  553   148   18  Donna Dozier, 40, Oviedo, FL               42:59  
  530   150   19  Chris Barth-Hartdegen, 43, Oviedo, FL      44:17  
  677   152   20  Elizabeth Viles, 44, Oviedo, FL            45:18  
  684   157   21  Tricia Wieland, 45, Oviedo, FL             47:23  
  864   162   22  Alina Bosque, 49, Lake Mary, FL            48:25  
  576   170   23  Meeko Gibbs, 47, Altamonte Springs, FL     51:35  
  868   172   24  Jennetta Gover, 43, Lake Mary, FL          51:45  
  529   175   25  Den Barrow Lingenfelter, 49, Chuluota, FL  52:30  
  651   181   26  Keisa Sensabaugh, 44, Oviedo, FL           53:32  
  562   187   27  Dolly Estrella, 43, Oviedo, FL             53:53  
  676   188   28  Melissa Vardas, 41, Oviedo, FL             53:53  
  656   189   29  Stacey Smith-Davis, 41, Oviedo, FL         54:01  
  528   198   30  Yvette Baldonado, 48, Oviedo, FL         1:00:45  
  533   199   31  Kammi Berry, 41, Altamonte Springs, FL   1:01:44  
 
Women 50 - 59
  675    61    1  Felicia Trimboli, 54, Oviedo, FL           29:26  
  872    64    2  Doreen Licitra, 56, Winter Springs, FL     30:04  
  531    84    3  Julie Bell, 52, Oviedo, FL                 32:19  
  583    90    4  Angela Holladay, 52, Oviedo, FL            32:40  
  644   136    5  Cheryl Schaare, 50, Oviedo, FL             41:31  
  557   156    6  Cindy Emerson, 57, Oviedo, FL              47:23  
  550   161    7  Norma DiPaolo, 51, Lake Mary, FL           48:24  
  592   165    8  Renee Knuth, 52, Orlando, FL               50:36  
  897   171    9  Kaye Donovan, 55                           51:39  
  520   173   10  Debra Abbott, 58, Longwood, FL             51:45  
  869   190   11  Patti Gantt, 58                            54:02  
  585   191   12  Marisol Huertas, 54, Orlando, FL           54:11  
  665   193   13  Diane Taylor, 50, Oviedo, FL               55:47  
  545   197   14  Rochelle Alfonso, 52, Chuluota, FL         58:08  
 
Women 60 & Up
  536   102    1  Kathy Breitenbruck, 60, Oviedo, FL         34:32  
  527   128    2  Joann Babyak, 60, Oviedo, FL               38:30  
  564   130    3  Sue Fischer, 67, Oviedo, FL                38:59  
  613   166    4  Elaine Miller, 72, Oviedo, FL              50:36  
 
OVERALL RESULTS
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
 
Individuals
  881     1    1 M15  Andrew Stivers, 17, Oviedo, FL             17:00  
  879     2    2 M15  Caleb Getty, 16, Oviedo, FL                18:25  
  610     3    3 M15  Mason Mihm, 17, Oviedo, FL                 18:41  
  867     4    1 M10  Brayden Seymour, 10, Oviedo, FL            19:43  
  863     5    1 M30  Craig Johnson, 30, Sanford, FL             19:43  
  889     6    1 W15  Eliana Karr, 18*                           20:03  
  893     7    2 M10  Jack Chitty, 14                            21:06  
  667     8    3 M10  Noah Taylor, 14, Geneva, FL                21:06  
  912     9    2 M30  Nathan Wilder, 37, Oviedo, FL              21:40  
  885    10    3 M30  Patrick Urbainczyk, 32, Lake Mary, FL      21:50  
  539    11    4 M30  Chris Capp, 37, Oviedo, FL                 22:09  
  593    12    5 M30  Connor Lewis, 36, Oviedo, FL               22:15  
  640    13    1 M40  Paul Rollins, 44, Oviedo, FL               22:37  
  905    14    4 M15  Matthew Parker, 15, Oviedo, FL             22:42  
  652    15    6 M30  Matt Shuman, 37, Oviedo, FL                22:42  
  886    16    1 M50  Brent Hidde, 50, Oviedo, FL                22:46  
  876    17    7 M30  Carlos Gomez, 37, Kissimmee, FL            23:02  
  570    18    1 M20  Sean Gallagher, 25, Oviedo, FL             23:05  
  904    19    2 W15  Alison Dukstein, 17*                       23:16  
  878    20    4 M10  Adrian Gomez, 13, Kissimmee, FL            23:42  
  907    21    5 M10  Cameron Sullivan, 14, Oviedo, FL           23:54  
  698    22    2 M40  Greg Marini, 45, Chuluota, FL              23:55  
  566    23    6 M10  Cameron Foles, 11, Oviedo, FL              24:14  
  607    24    1 W10  Kate Medla, 14*, Oviedo, FL                24:36  
  609    25    5 M15  Matt Medla, 18, Oviedo, FL                 24:37  
  896    26    8 M30  Andy Tjong, 36                             24:50  
  906    27    2 W10  Kieran Riley, 13*, Oviedo, FL              24:56  
  902    28    9 M30  Andy Sarasty, 39, Oviedo, FL               25:03  
  664    29    3 M40  Daniel Taylor, 41, Geneva, FL              25:22  
  903    30    1      Isaiah Rivera, 95*, Oviedo, FL             25:27  
  659    31    7 M10  Evan Sorace, 14, Oviedo, FL                25:37  
  558    32    1 W30  Breezi Erickson, 38*, Winter Springs, FL   26:00  
  586    33    2 W30  Jennifer Jones, 37*, Oviedo, FL            26:00  
  626    34    1 W40  Kim Pavlonnis, 40*, Oviedo, FL             26:06  
  577    35    6 M15  Joshua Goldblatt, 17, Oviedo, FL           26:14  
  671    36    1 JrM  Parker Theen, 8, Oviedo, FL                26:24  
  683    37    8 M10  Austin Whitworth, 10, Oviedo, FL           26:30  
  568    38    3 W15  Kathleen Fow, 16*, Oviedo, FL              26:39  
  870    39    3 W10  Kayla Whisenant, 14*, Oviedo, FL           26:42  
  910    40    4 W10  Hannah Mckernan, 14*, mims                 26:49  
  639    41    9 M10  Mark Rollins, 13, Oviedo, FL               26:55  
  630    42    4 M40  Tim Raatz, 42, Chuluota, FL                26:58  
  687    43    2 W40  Martha Wojtasiak, 45*, Oviedo, FL          27:06  
  629    44    3 W40  Becky Raatz, 41*, Chuluota, FL             27:24  
  890    45    7 M15  Kyle Pacarro, 18                           27:24  
  569    46    8 M15  Guerin Frei, 15, Oviedo, FL                27:38  
  611    47    2 M50  Matt Mihm, 56, Oviedo, FL                  27:57  
  690    48    3 W30  Melissa Worsley, 35*, Chuluota, FL         28:08  
  875    49    4 W30  Nicole Gomez, 35*, Kissimmee, FL           28:12  
  579    50    4 W40  Sally Hanley-Whitworth, 47*, Oviedo, FL    28:16  
  685    51    5 W10  Käthe Wilken-Yoder, 12*, Oviedo, FL        28:17  
  911    52    6 W10  Avelyn Mckenan, 14*, mims                  28:20  
  668    53   10 M10  Owen Taylor, 11, Geneva, FL                28:27  
  688    54    5 W30  Barbara Wood, 39*, Orlando, FL             28:28  
  582    55    4 W15  Cora Hite, 16*, Oviedo, FL                 28:28  
  892    56    9 M15  Ethan Lueck, 15                            28:29  
  614    57   11 M10  Ian Miller, 10, Oviedo, FL                 28:44  
  604    58    7 W10  Kassity Mediavilla, 11*, Oviedo, FL        29:15  
  543    59    3 M50  Frank Alfonso, 51, Chuluota, FL            29:22  
  541    60    2 JrM  Nathan Capp, 8, Oviedo, FL                 29:23  
  675    61    1 W50  Felicia Trimboli, 54*, Oviedo, FL          29:26  
  534    62   10 M15  Zachary Bolotte, 16, Oviedo, FL            30:00  
  693    63    5 W40  Angela Zwarycz, 40*, Geneva, FL            30:03  
  872    64    2 W50  Doreen Licitra, 56*, Winter Springs, FL    30:04  
  546    65    8 W10  Haleigh Damico, 11*, Oviedo, FL            30:11  
  895    66   10 M30  John Betts, 34, Casselberry, FL            30:20  
  686    67    9 W10  Amanda Wojtasiak, 14*, Oviedo, FL          30:22  
  697    68    6 W40  Teresa Marini, 46*, Chuluota, FL           30:27  
  547    69    5 M40  Paul Damico, 46, Oviedo, FL                30:42  
  522    70   11 M15  Andrew Allen, 18, Oviedo, FL               30:43  
  596    71   10 W10  Allison Long, 14*, Oviedo, FL              30:44  
  888    72   11 W10  Hope Lusher, 11*, Oviedo, FL               31:04  
  882    73   12 W10  Ainsley Watson, 12*, Chuluota, FL          31:20  
  866    74   12 M10  Nathan Menefee, 11, Chuluota, FL           31:46  
  865    75    7 W40  Meredith Menefee, 44*, Chuluota, FL        31:47  
  615    76    8 W40  Kristen Miller, 40*, Oviedo, FL            31:47  
  584    77    5 W15  Lauren Holladay, 18*, Winter Springs, FL   31:49  
  563    78    9 W40  Lori Fischer, 48*, Oviedo, GA              31:49  
  587    79   13 W10  Long Jordan, 12*, Oviedo, FL               32:09  
  608    80   10 W40  Lisa Medla, 48*, Oviedo, FL                32:11  
  605    81    6 M40  Andy Medla, 48, Oviedo, FL                 32:12  
  597    82   11 W40  Teri Long, 44*, Oviedo, FL                 32:16  
  658    83    6 W15  Emily Sorace, 16*, Oviedo, FL              32:17  
  531    84    3 W50  Julie Bell, 52*, Oviedo, FL                32:19  
  655    85    7 M40  Jonathan Smith, 42, Orlando, FL            32:25  
  642    86    7 W15  Sarah Rollins, 16*, Oviedo, FL             32:26  
  695    87   13 M10  Alex Klopfenstein, 11, Oviedo, FL          32:27  
  641    88   14 W10  Rebecca Rollins, 11*, Oviedo, FL           32:30  
  552    89   12 W40  Kimberly Downes, 46*, Oviedo, FL           32:36  
  583    90    4 W50  Angela Holladay, 52*, Oviedo, FL           32:40  
  612    91   13 W40  Lorna Mikell, 49*, Oviedo, FL              32:45  
  661    92    6 W30  Sarah Stone, 33*, Winter Springs, FL       32:46  
  660    93   11 M30  Carson Stone, 34, Winter Springs, FL       32:48  
  883    94   15 W10  Emily Cobb, 11*, Chuluota, FL              32:49  
  551    95   16 W10  Madison Donaldson, 11*, Chuluota, FL       32:50  
  909    96    4 M50  Phil Kutz, 51, Oviedo, FL                  33:58  
  590    97    3 JrM  Grady King, 9, Oviedo, FL                  34:06  
  670    98   17 W10  Soleil Taylor, 10*, Geneva, FL             34:07  
  591    99   14 W40  Kari King, 43*, Oviedo, FL                 34:11  
  540   100    4 JrM  Jacob Capp, 6, Oviedo, FL                  34:25  
  696   101    5 JrM  Drew Klopfenstein, 9, Oviedo, FL           34:31  
  536   102    1 W60  Kathy Breitenbruck, 60*, Oviedo, FL        34:32  
  694   103    8 M40  Pete Klopfenstein, 41, Oviedo, FL          34:33  
  898   104   18 W10  Sandra Alegre, 14*                         34:33  
  523   105   19 W10  Alexis Andrewson, 13*, Chuluota, FL        34:38  
  624   106   20 W10  Bhagya Narayanan, 11*, Chuluota, FL        34:38  
  589   107   14 M10  Wesley Kim, 11, Oviedo, FL                 35:08  
  565   108   21 W10  Bailey Foles, 10*, Oviedo, FL              35:26  
  567   109    7 W30  Melissa Foles, 32*, Oviedo, FL             35:28  
  899   110    9 M40  Neal Hackett, 49, Oviedo, FL               35:34  
  901   111    6 JrM  Jack Hackett, 8, Oviedo, FL                35:34  
  549   112    7 JrM  Merrick DiCarolis, 8, Oviedo, FL           35:39  
  862   113    8 W30  Joy Wetzl, 38*, Chuluota, FL               35:41  
  636   114    9 W30  Kimberly Ricks, 36*, Chuluota, FL          35:41  
  653   115   15 M10  Will Shuman, 12, Oviedo, FL                35:51  
  700   116    5 M50  Timothy Hoover, 53, Oviedo, FL             35:59  
  598   117   22 W10  Victoria Lorenzo, 12*, Oviedo, FL          36:02  
  679   118   23 W10  Alexandra Wagahoff, 12*, Oviedo, FL        36:07  
  691   119   16 M10  Andrew Young, 12, Chuluota, FL             36:19  
  680   120   15 W40  Melissa Wagahoff, 47*, Oviedo, FL          36:24  
  580   121   24 W10  Eryn Hartdegen, 11*, Oviedo, FL            36:24  
  682   122    8 W15  Jordyn White, 18*, Oviedo, FL              36:45  
  548   123   10 W30  Erin DiCarolis, 34*, Oviedo, FL            37:02  
  602   124    9 W15  Aminah McCray, 17*, Altamonte Springs, FL  37:27  
  535   125   12 M30  Arthur Bond, 31, Oviedo, FL                37:42  
  603   126   10 M40  George McManus, 44, Oviedo, FL             37:43  
  637   127   16 W40  Jane Rollins, 43*, Oviedo, FL              38:07  
  527   128    2 W60  Joann Babyak, 60*, Oviedo, FL              38:30  
  699   129    1 W20  Kristin Hoover, 29*, Winter Springs, FL    38:50  
  564   130    3 W60  Sue Fischer, 67*, Oviedo, FL               38:59  
  669   131   17 W40  Sarah Taylor, 41*, Geneva, FL              39:15  
  645   132   11 W30  Stephanie Schlottfeldt, 32*, Orlando, FL   39:23  
  871   133    6 M50  Sam Dickens, 52, Oviedo, FL                39:40
                      Gabby Crespo, 14, Oviedo, FL               40:25
  884   134   12 W30  Corrie Cobb, 36*, Chuluota, FL             40:44  
  874   135   25 W10  Lauren Puig, 13*, Oviedo, FL               41:21  
  644   136    5 W50  Cheryl Schaare, 50*, Oviedo, FL            41:31  
  627   137   26 W10  Gracie Pennington, 12*, Oviedo, FL         41:42  
  628   138   27 W10  Elexia Poole, 12*, Oviedo, FL              41:43  
  873   141   11 M40  Peter Farkas, 48, Winter Springs, FL       41:55  
  560   142    8 JrM  Connor Erickson, 8, Winter Springs, FL     42:14  
  559   143    9 JrM  Colton Erickson, 9, Winter Springs, FL     42:20  
  561   144   12 M40  Jon Erickson, 43, Winter Springs, FL       42:21  
  894   145   28 W10  Priscilla Betts, 14*                       42:30  
  877   146   10 W15  Gabriela Gomez, 15*, Kissimmee, FL         42:55  
  554   147   29 W10  Milea Dozier, 11*, Oviedo, FL              42:59  
  553   148   18 W40  Donna Dozier, 40*, Oviedo, FL              42:59  
  638   149   11 W15  Julia Rollins, 18*, Oviedo, FL             43:21  
  530   150   19 W40  Chris Barth-Hartdegen, 43*, Oviedo, FL     44:17  
  861   151   12 W15  Sierra Griffin, 17*, Oviedo, FL            44:51  
  677   152   20 W40  Elizabeth Viles, 44*, Oviedo, FL           45:18  
  663   153   12 M15  Carson Tata, 17, Oviedo, FL                45:30  
  601   154   13 W15  Macy McCorquodale, 17*, Oviedo, FL         45:43  
  595   155   30 W10  Kacie Lingenfelter, 14*, Chuluota, FL      45:51  
  557   156    6 W50  Cindy Emerson, 57*, Oviedo, FL             47:23  
  684   157   21 W40  Tricia Wieland, 45*, Oviedo, FL            47:23  
  621   158    7 M50  Hitesh Mistry, 58, Oviedo, FL              47:24  
  622   159   13 W30  Kristin Monroe, 33*, Orlando, FL           47:33  
  631   160   14 W30  Melissa Ramos, 33*, Casselberry, FL        47:46  
  550   161    7 W50  Norma DiPaolo, 51*, Lake Mary, FL          48:24  
  864   162   22 W40  Alina Bosque, 49*, Lake Mary, FL           48:25  
  654   163   15 W30  Megan Slowik, 33*, Sanford, FL             48:25  
  532   164   13 M30  Diana Berkey, 39, Chuluota, FL             49:11  
  592   165    8 W50  Renee Knuth, 52*, Orlando, FL              50:36  
  613   166    4 W60  Elaine Miller, 72*, Oviedo, FL             50:36  
  692   167   31 W10  Alexandra Zwarycz, 12*, Geneva, FL         51:20  
  544   168   32 W10  Nicole Alfonso, 12*, Chuluota, FL          51:21  
  859   169   33 W10  Jenna Graeber, 12*, Oviedo, FL             51:25  
  576   170   23 W40  Meeko Gibbs, 47*, Altamonte Springs, FL    51:35  
  897   171    9 W50  Kaye Donovan, 55*                          51:39  
  868   172   24 W40  Jennetta Gover, 43*, Lake Mary, FL         51:45  
  520   173   10 W50  Debra Abbott, 58*, Longwood, FL            51:45  
  594   174   34 W10  Jessica Lingenfelter, 11*, Chuluota, FL    52:29  
  529   175   25 W40  Den Barrow Lingenfelter, 49*, Chuluota, FL 52:30  
  588   176   17 M10  Boaz Kim, 10, Oviedo, FL                   52:31  
  880   177    2 M20  Adam Goodman, 27, Casselberry, FL          52:39  
  908   178    2      Avery Sullivan, 95*, Oviedo, FL            52:40  
  581   179   14 M30  Daniel Hill, 33, Orlando, FL               52:46  
  521   180   14 W15  Genesis Abreu, 18*, Oviedo, FL             53:28  
  651   181   26 W40  Keisa Sensabaugh, 44*, Oviedo, FL          53:32  
  650   182   18 M10  Brice Sensabaugh, 11, Oviedo, FL           53:36  
  646   183   35 W10  Caitlyn Seavers, 12*, Oviedo, FL           53:37  
  657   184    3 M20  Joshua Smock, 29, Oviedo, FL               53:41  
  647   185   13 M40  Greg Seavers, 48, Oviedo, FL               53:45  
  542   186   16 W30  Sheila Cartagena, 31*, Orlando, FL         53:46  
  562   187   27 W40  Dolly Estrella, 43*, Oviedo, FL            53:53  
  676   188   28 W40  Melissa Vardas, 41*, Oviedo, FL            53:53  
  656   189   29 W40  Stacey Smith-Davis, 41*, Oviedo, FL        54:01  
  869   190   11 W50  Patti Gantt, 58*                           54:02  
  585   191   12 W50  Marisol Huertas, 54*, Orlando, FL          54:11  
  891   192   17 W30  Amy Valentino, 30*                         54:38  
  665   193   13 W50  Diane Taylor, 50*, Oviedo, FL              55:47  
  635   194   14 M40  Tony Razzell, 45, Oviedo, FL               56:56  
  632   195   36 W10  Charlotte Razzell, 12*, Oviedo, FL         56:57  
  545   197   14 W50  Rochelle Alfonso, 52*, Chuluota, FL        58:08  
  528   198   30 W40  Yvette Baldonado, 48*, Oviedo, FL        1:00:45  
  533   199   31 W40  Kammi Berry, 41*, Altamonte Springs, FL  1:01:44  
* indicates females
 
AGE PARTICIPATION
 
9 finishers among Men Under 10
18 finishers among Men 10 - 14
12 finishers among Men 15 - 19
3 finishers among Men 20 - 29
14 finishers among Men 30 - 39
14 finishers among Men 40 - 49
7 finishers among Men 50 - 59
36 finishers among Women 10 - 14
14 finishers among Women 15 - 19
1 finishers among Women 20 - 29
17 finishers among Women 30 - 39
31 finishers among Women 40 - 49
14 finishers among Women 50 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 & Up
2 finishers among 
80 male finishers
119 female finishers
199 total finishers