Lets Get Fiscal 5k

UCF, Orlando, FL

Jan. 17, 2015


Results by www.J7Sports.net

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
   28     1    1 OpM  Joshua Davis, 30, Orlando, FL              19:25.0  
   99     2    2 OpM  Robert Velasco, 29, Oviedo, FL             19:40.0  
   58     3    3 OpM  Scott Krouse, 30, Orlando, FL              20:11.0  

Open Women
   67     5    1 OpW  Audrey McAnally, 12, Oviedo, FL            20:33.0  
   13     7    2 OpW  Kristin Bivona, 31, Orlando, FL            21:05.0  
   62    11    3 OpW  Kimberly Layton, 41, Winter Springs, FL    23:35.0  





               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
   28     1    1  Joshua Davis, 30, Orlando, FL              19:25.0  
   99     2    2  Robert Velasco, 29, Oviedo, FL             19:40.0  
   58     3    3  Scott Krouse, 30, Orlando, FL              20:11.0  
  115     4    4  Ron Yelland, 50, Orlando, FL               20:27.0  
   86     6    5  Benjamin Seltzer, 21, Belleair, FL         20:50.0  
  102     8    6  Kevin Wang, 22, Orlando, FL                22:07.0  
   71     9    7  Jeff Miles, 49, Oviedo, FL                 23:00.0  
   30    10    8  Michael Dormeyer, 42, DeLand, FL           23:01.0  
  106    12    9  Graham Wigle, 26, Orlando, FL              26:27.0  
  100    13   10  Scott Wagner, 29, Casselberry, FL          26:35.0  
   79    14   11  Trey Oldham, 11, Orlando, FL               26:41.0  
   32    15   12  Austin Frohnappel, 24, Orlando, FL         26:51.0  
   34    16   13  Raphael Garcia, 22, Orlando, FL            26:52.0  
   22    17   14  Tom Campbell, 56, Longwood, FL             27:07.0  
   60    18   15  Shane Kuehler, 10, Orlando, FL             27:20.0  
   70    19   16  Gerald McDonald, 24, Oviedo, FL            27:27.0  
  117    21   17  Rob, 46                                    27:45.0  
   50    23   18  Robert Hunn, 28, Sanford, FL               28:07.0  
   14    24   19  bill black, 59, Winter Park, FL            28:25.8  
   91    28   20  Christopher Smith, 26, Orlando, FL         29:33.6  
   23    29   21  Robert Carr, 49, Windermere, FL            29:36.4  
   47    31   22  Kenneth Hazouri, 46, Orlando, FL           30:15.1  
   82    32   23  Joshua Ray, 37, Orlando, FL                30:15.6  
   17    33   24  Maurice Bridge, 28, Altamonte Springs, FL  30:32.3  
   66    34   25  Matt Marstaller, 20, Ormond Beach, FL      31:03.4  
   88    35   26  Jonathan Simpson, 26, Orlando, FL          31:32.7  
   81    36   27  Devendra Persaud, 25, Casselberry, FL      31:49.0  
   78    37   28  Mark Oldham, 49, Orlando, FL               32:15.9  
  101    40   29  Murphy Walden, 18, Oviedo, FL              32:41.5  
   65    41   30  Ricardo Marra, 55, Brasília, DF            32:51.6  
    9    42   31  Brad Beemer, 52, Orlando, FL               32:56.3  
   77    44   32  Christopher Niemczyk, 21, Marco Island, FL 33:14.4  
   37    45   33  Eli Gottschalk, 7, Casselberry, FL         33:23.2  
   36    46   34  Brian Gottschalk, 40, Casselberry, FL      33:23.8  
   31    48   35  Greg Duwe, 49, Kissimmee, FL               34:22.1  
   35    49   36  Jonathan Gorman, 47, Winter Park, FL       34:49.4  
   56    51   37  Jacob Kimbro, 21, Orlando, FL              35:36.5  
  119    52   38  Jonathan, 22                               35:36.7  
   55    59   39  Keith Karem, 50, Winter Park, FL           38:15.4  
   46    63   40  Omar Haye, 33, Altamonte Springs, FL       39:42.8  
    7    64   41  Ed Bakalla, 44, Casselberry, FL            42:56.6  
   51    71   42  Albert Hurtado, 38, Orlando, FL            43:59.2  
   57    74   43  Korey Klimezky, 21, Jupiter, FL            44:11.4  
   39    78   44  John Hakami, 25, Casselberry, FL           45:59.3  
   21    79   45  Peter Calilao, 21, Kissimmee, FL           46:00.4  
   93    80   46  Scott Smith, 55, Winter Park, FL           46:12.8  
   49    87   47  Joe Hull, 37, Longwood, FL                 49:19.2  
  108    91   48  Steve Wilson, 61, Cocoa, FL                54:21.9  
   26    92   49  Ray Combs, 52, Orlando, FL                 54:30.2  
   12    94   50  Hector Betemit, 33, Orlando, FL            54:32.3  
   20    95   51  Kenneth Burke, 33, Minneola, FL            54:33.7  
  104    97   52  Matthew White, 22, Orlando, FL           1:00:14.0  


               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Open Women
   67     5    1  Audrey McAnally, 12, Oviedo, FL            20:33.0  
   13     7    2  Kristin Bivona, 31, Orlando, FL            21:05.0  
   62    11    3  Kimberly Layton, 41, Winter Springs, FL    23:35.0  
   68    20    4  Lauren McAnally, 10, Oviedo, FL            27:28.0  
   96    22    5  Sharon Tardrew, 52, Oviedo, FL             27:50.9  
   52    25    6  Tarsha Jacobs, 43, Orlando, FL             28:50.7  
   54    26    7  Courtney Karem, 40, Orlando, FL            28:55.0  
   38    27    8  Marla Gottschalk, 44, Casselberry, FL      29:09.7  
   15    30    9  Kathy Black, 59, Winter Park, FL           29:51.0  
   69    38   10  Lisa McAnally, 43, Oviedo, FL              32:37.0  
   73    39   11  Jill Murphy-Walden, 51, Oviedo, FL         32:41.1  
   44    43   12  Haley Hatcher, 22, Orlando, FL             33:05.9  
   33    47   13  Sue Gannon, 53, Orlando, FL                33:25.0  
    5    50   14  Mariela Avellaneda, 30, Orlando, FL        35:12.2  
   10    53   15  Bianca Bermudez, 20, Lake Mary, FL         36:41.6  
   63    54   16  Weiting Li, 25, Altamonte Springs, FL      36:43.1  
   84    55   17  Kelly Rohan, 25, Orlando, FL               38:07.7  
  109    56   18  Meghan McPhee, 23                          38:08.2  
  118    57   19  Tiffany, 22                                38:09.5  
   42    58   20  Michelle Hartog, 55, Winter Park, FL       38:15.0  
    8    60   21  Tara Banks, 33, Oviedo, FL                 39:31.3  
  105    61   22  Elena Whitmore, 36, Oviedo, FL             39:31.6  
   45    62   23  Heidi Haye, 32, Altamonte Springs, FL      39:42.4  
   16    65   24  Jennifer Bolin, 36, Winter Springs, FL     43:11.9  
  107    66   25  Christina Williams, 52, Auburndale, FL     43:12.3  
   75    67   26  Ava Nelson, 22, Orlando, FL                43:12.5  
  103    68   27  Lisa Wells, 24, Orlando, FL                43:12.7  
   94    69   28  Amy Stacy, 38, Winter Garden, FL           43:23.2  
   11    70   29  Ashley Betemit, 31, Orlando, FL            43:37.6  
   87    72   30  Janine Claude Sevilleja, 21, Orlando, FL   44:08.2  
    2    73   31  Chloe Acklin, 20, Orlando, FL              44:11.0  
   85    75   32  Samantha Rudolph, 19, Sarasota, FL         44:11.7  
  116    76   33  Kaycee , 36, Orlando, FL                   45:12.8  
   74    77   34  Rayna Nauditt, 32, Orlando, FL             45:41.5  
   59    81   35  Jessica Kuehler, 12, Orlando, FL           47:37.3  
  113    82   36  Regan Stanton, 13                          47:38.0  
  114    83   37  Laura Kuehler, 49, Orlando, FL             47:56.3  
   25    84   38  Carrie Coco, 35, Winter Park, FL           47:57.2  
  111    85   39  Leah Ray, 36                               48:50.9  
   97    86   40  Mia Thomas, 52, Orlando, FL                48:51.1  
   83    88   41  Sarah Redmond, 48, St Cloud, FL            51:27.2  
  112    89   42  Lisa Rivers, 50                            51:27.9  
   76    90   43  Lisa Nicholas, 47, Cocoa, FL               54:21.1  
   92    93   44  Sally Smith, 63, Orlando, FL               54:30.9  
    3    96   45  Stephanie Adams, 36, Orlando, FL           54:34.5  


               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


Individuals
   28     1    1 OpM  Joshua Davis, 30, Orlando, FL              19:25.0  
   99     2    2 OpM  Robert Velasco, 29, Oviedo, FL             19:40.0  
   58     3    3 OpM  Scott Krouse, 30, Orlando, FL              20:11.0  
  115     4    4 OpM  Ron Yelland, 50, Orlando, FL               20:27.0  
   67     5    1 OpW  Audrey McAnally, 12*, Oviedo, FL           20:33.0  
   86     6    5 OpM  Benjamin Seltzer, 21, Belleair, FL         20:50.0  
   13     7    2 OpW  Kristin Bivona, 31*, Orlando, FL           21:05.0  
  102     8    6 OpM  Kevin Wang, 22, Orlando, FL                22:07.0  
   71     9    7 OpM  Jeff Miles, 49, Oviedo, FL                 23:00.0  
   30    10    8 OpM  Michael Dormeyer, 42, DeLand, FL           23:01.0  
   62    11    3 OpW  Kimberly Layton, 41*, Winter Springs, FL   23:35.0  
  106    12    9 OpM  Graham Wigle, 26, Orlando, FL              26:27.0  
  100    13   10 OpM  Scott Wagner, 29, Casselberry, FL          26:35.0  
   79    14   11 OpM  Trey Oldham, 11, Orlando, FL               26:41.0  
   32    15   12 OpM  Austin Frohnappel, 24, Orlando, FL         26:51.0  
   34    16   13 OpM  Raphael Garcia, 22, Orlando, FL            26:52.0  
   22    17   14 OpM  Tom Campbell, 56, Longwood, FL             27:07.0  
   60    18   15 OpM  Shane Kuehler, 10, Orlando, FL             27:20.0  
   70    19   16 OpM  Gerald McDonald, 24, Oviedo, FL            27:27.0  
   68    20    4 OpW  Lauren McAnally, 10*, Oviedo, FL           27:28.0  
  117    21   17 OpM  Rob, 46                                    27:45.0  
   96    22    5 OpW  Sharon Tardrew, 52*, Oviedo, FL            27:50.9  
   50    23   18 OpM  Robert Hunn, 28, Sanford, FL               28:07.0  
   14    24   19 OpM  bill black, 59, Winter Park, FL            28:25.8  
   52    25    6 OpW  Tarsha Jacobs, 43*, Orlando, FL            28:50.7  
   54    26    7 OpW  Courtney Karem, 40*, Orlando, FL           28:55.0  
   38    27    8 OpW  Marla Gottschalk, 44*, Casselberry, FL     29:09.7  
   91    28   20 OpM  Christopher Smith, 26, Orlando, FL         29:33.6  
   23    29   21 OpM  Robert Carr, 49, Windermere, FL            29:36.4  
   15    30    9 OpW  Kathy Black, 59*, Winter Park, FL          29:51.0  
   47    31   22 OpM  Kenneth Hazouri, 46, Orlando, FL           30:15.1  
   82    32   23 OpM  Joshua Ray, 37, Orlando, FL                30:15.6  
   17    33   24 OpM  Maurice Bridge, 28, Altamonte Springs, FL  30:32.3  
   66    34   25 OpM  Matt Marstaller, 20, Ormond Beach, FL      31:03.4  
   88    35   26 OpM  Jonathan Simpson, 26, Orlando, FL          31:32.7  
   81    36   27 OpM  Devendra Persaud, 25, Casselberry, FL      31:49.0  
   78    37   28 OpM  Mark Oldham, 49, Orlando, FL               32:15.9  
   69    38   10 OpW  Lisa McAnally, 43*, Oviedo, FL             32:37.0  
   73    39   11 OpW  Jill Murphy-Walden, 51*, Oviedo, FL        32:41.1  
  101    40   29 OpM  Murphy Walden, 18, Oviedo, FL              32:41.5  
   65    41   30 OpM  Ricardo Marra, 55, Brasília, DF            32:51.6  
    9    42   31 OpM  Brad Beemer, 52, Orlando, FL               32:56.3  
   44    43   12 OpW  Haley Hatcher, 22*, Orlando, FL            33:05.9  
   77    44   32 OpM  Christopher Niemczyk, 21, Marco Island, FL 33:14.4  
   37    45   33 OpM  Eli Gottschalk, 7, Casselberry, FL         33:23.2  
   36    46   34 OpM  Brian Gottschalk, 40, Casselberry, FL      33:23.8  
   33    47   13 OpW  Sue Gannon, 53*, Orlando, FL               33:25.0  
   31    48   35 OpM  Greg Duwe, 49, Kissimmee, FL               34:22.1  
   35    49   36 OpM  Jonathan Gorman, 47, Winter Park, FL       34:49.4  
    5    50   14 OpW  Mariela Avellaneda, 30*, Orlando, FL       35:12.2  
   56    51   37 OpM  Jacob Kimbro, 21, Orlando, FL              35:36.5  
  119    52   38 OpM  Jonathan, 22                               35:36.7  
   10    53   15 OpW  Bianca Bermudez, 20*, Lake Mary, FL        36:41.6  
   63    54   16 OpW  Weiting Li, 25*, Altamonte Springs, FL     36:43.1  
   84    55   17 OpW  Kelly Rohan, 25*, Orlando, FL              38:07.7  
  109    56   18 OpW  Meghan McPhee, 23*                         38:08.2  
  118    57   19 OpW  Tiffany, 22*                               38:09.5  
   42    58   20 OpW  Michelle Hartog, 55*, Winter Park, FL      38:15.0  
   55    59   39 OpM  Keith Karem, 50, Winter Park, FL           38:15.4  
    8    60   21 OpW  Tara Banks, 33*, Oviedo, FL                39:31.3  
  105    61   22 OpW  Elena Whitmore, 36*, Oviedo, FL            39:31.6  
   45    62   23 OpW  Heidi Haye, 32*, Altamonte Springs, FL     39:42.4  
   46    63   40 OpM  Omar Haye, 33, Altamonte Springs, FL       39:42.8  
    7    64   41 OpM  Ed Bakalla, 44, Casselberry, FL            42:56.6  
   16    65   24 OpW  Jennifer Bolin, 36*, Winter Springs, FL    43:11.9  
  107    66   25 OpW  Christina Williams, 52*, Auburndale, FL    43:12.3  
   75    67   26 OpW  Ava Nelson, 22*, Orlando, FL               43:12.5  
  103    68   27 OpW  Lisa Wells, 24*, Orlando, FL               43:12.7  
   94    69   28 OpW  Amy Stacy, 38*, Winter Garden, FL          43:23.2  
   11    70   29 OpW  Ashley Betemit, 31*, Orlando, FL           43:37.6  
   51    71   42 OpM  Albert Hurtado, 38, Orlando, FL            43:59.2  
   87    72   30 OpW  Janine Claude Sevilleja, 21*, Orlando, FL  44:08.2  
    2    73   31 OpW  Chloe Acklin, 20*, Orlando, FL             44:11.0  
   57    74   43 OpM  Korey Klimezky, 21, Jupiter, FL            44:11.4  
   85    75   32 OpW  Samantha Rudolph, 19*, Sarasota, FL        44:11.7  
  116    76   33 OpW  Kaycee , 36*, Orlando, FL                  45:12.8  
   74    77   34 OpW  Rayna Nauditt, 32*, Orlando, FL            45:41.5  
   39    78   44 OpM  John Hakami, 25, Casselberry, FL           45:59.3  
   21    79   45 OpM  Peter Calilao, 21, Kissimmee, FL           46:00.4  
   93    80   46 OpM  Scott Smith, 55, Winter Park, FL           46:12.8  
   59    81   35 OpW  Jessica Kuehler, 12*, Orlando, FL          47:37.3  
  113    82   36 OpW  Regan Stanton, 13*                         47:38.0  
  114    83   37 OpW  Laura Kuehler, 49*, Orlando, FL            47:56.3  
   25    84   38 OpW  Carrie Coco, 35*, Winter Park, FL          47:57.2  
  111    85   39 OpW  Leah Ray, 36*                              48:50.9  
   97    86   40 OpW  Mia Thomas, 52*, Orlando, FL               48:51.1  
   49    87   47 OpM  Joe Hull, 37, Longwood, FL                 49:19.2  
   83    88   41 OpW  Sarah Redmond, 48*, St Cloud, FL           51:27.2  
  112    89   42 OpW  Lisa Rivers, 50*                           51:27.9  
   76    90   43 OpW  Lisa Nicholas, 47*, Cocoa, FL              54:21.1  
  108    91   48 OpM  Steve Wilson, 61, Cocoa, FL                54:21.9  
   26    92   49 OpM  Ray Combs, 52, Orlando, FL                 54:30.2  
   92    93   44 OpW  Sally Smith, 63*, Orlando, FL              54:30.9  
   12    94   50 OpM  Hector Betemit, 33, Orlando, FL            54:32.3  
   20    95   51 OpM  Kenneth Burke, 33, Minneola, FL            54:33.7  
    3    96   45 OpW  Stephanie Adams, 36*, Orlando, FL          54:34.5  
  104    97   52 OpM  Matthew White, 22, Orlando, FL           1:00:14.0  
* indicates females
52 finishers among Open Men
45 finishers among Open Women
52 male finishers
45 female finishers
97 total finishers

Return to home page.