Heathers Hope Purple Ribbon Run - 2015

Lakeland, FL

Oct. 22, 2015

Partly cloudy, calm, 60's-70's F
Results by www.J7Sports.net

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

   34     1      OpM  Dylan Branch, 14, Lakeland, FL             17:47  
  241     2    1 M35  Pedro Meraz, 37, Wesley Chapel, FL         18:01  
  482     3    1 M30  Alfredo Angels, 30, Lakeland, FL           20:04  
  480     4    2 M35  Angel Sanchez, 38, Winter Haven, FL        21:20  
  310     5       MM  Charles Roose, 51, Wesley Chapel, FL       22:01  
  187     6    1 M15  Zak Kerst, 19, Lakeland, FL                23:56  
  396     7    2 M15  Tristan Rydzik, 19, Lakeland, FL           24:53  
   50     8      OpW  Yossadira Cortez, 27*, Lakeland, FL        24:56  
  198     9    1 W25  Veronica Macedo, 26*, Bartow, FL           24:59  
  397    10    1 M20  Kevin Valentine, 20, Lakeland, FL          25:11  
  347    11    1 W30  Sarah Stinson, 32*, Lakeland               25:22  
   33    12    1 M25  Zach Bowes, 29, Wauchula, FL               25:29  
  357    13    1 JrM  Frankie Vosburg, 13, Lakeland, FL          25:58  
  250    14    1 M45  Trey Morris, 47, Dover, FL                 26:05  
  358    15    2 JrM  David Vosburg, 11, Lakeland, FL            26:15  
  443    16    1 M55  Barry Acor, 59, Lakeland, FL               26:18  
  372    17    3 M15  Caleb Willis, 15, Lakeland                 26:37  
   32    18    2 W30  Priscilla Bowes, 31*, Wauchula, FL         26:38  
  292    19    1 M50  Steve Pincket, 52, Lakeland, FL            26:46  
  199    20    2 M30  Junior Macedo, 30, Bartow, FL              26:47  
  166    21    1 JrW  Daniella Guerrero, 11*, Lakeland, FL       26:47  
   47    22    2 M20  Nick Clary, 21, Lakeland, FL               26:54  
  194    23    2 M45  Bill Langston, 45, Lakeland, FL            27:06  
   24    24    1 M40  Kevin Balentine, 43, Lakeland, FL          27:14  
  360    25       MW  Debbie Waterloo, 59*, Lakeland, FL         27:20  
  375    26    1 W40  Wendy Wynne, 44*, Plant City, FL           27:58  
   35    27    4 M15  Timothy Brigman, 18, Lakeland, FL          28:00  
  376    28    3 M45  Kevin Wynne, 48, Plant City, FL            28:03  
   38    29    2 M40  Richard Canida, 40, Riverview, FL          28:13  
   49    30    1 W35  Carrie Cornelius, 38*, Lake Wales, FL      28:28  
  233    31    1 M65  Rob Mason, 69, Lakeland, FL                28:32  
  380    32    1 W45  Gail Zellars, 49*, Lakeland, FL            28:34  
   41    33    2 W35  Lisa Carter, 38*, Lakeland                 28:41  
  398    34    1 M75  Fritz Elmhorst, 78, Lakeland, FL           28:43  
   45    35    3 JrM  Ayden Childress, 9, Lakeland               29:09  
   44    36    4 M45  Mark Childress, 47, Lakeland, FL           29:09  
    8    37    1 M70  Allen Ayris, 73, Lakeland, FL              29:57  
    2    38    1 W55  Linda Acocelli, 56*, Lakeland, FL          30:04  
  355    39    3 M30  Nicholas Vosburg, 31, Lakeland, FL         30:10  
   85    40    3 M40  Marco Diaz, 41, Lakeland                   30:19  
  356    41    3 M35  Randy Vosburg, 36, Lakeland, FL            30:20  
  184    42    2 W40  Jennifer Jorgenson, 42*, Lakeland, FL      30:38  
   77    43    2 W45  Lisa Cox, 46*, Plant City, FL              31:10  
   31    44    2 M50  Leroy Bigsby, 52, Lakeland, FL             31:11  
  384    45    3 W35  Emily Niekro, 36*, Lakeland, FL            31:25  
   37    46    3 W30  Hope Canida, 34*, Riverview, FL            31:27  
    3    47    3 M50  Darrell Acreman, 50, Winter Haven, FL      31:35  
  488    48    2 M55  Jim Lamar, 57, Lakeland, FL                31:40  
  391    49    2 W55  Patricia Haynes, 58*, Lakeland, FL         31:42  
  179    50    3 W45  Mary Beth Jackson, 49*, Winter Haven, FL   31:45  
  400    51    4 M35  Kevin Simmons, 37, Lakeland, FL            31:55  
  389    52    4 M40  Aaron Jenkins, 40, Lakeland, FL            31:55  
   42    53    5 M35  Frank Castiglione, 38, Lakeland            31:58  
   78    54    5 M45  Dewey Cox, 49, Plant City, FL              32:07  
   95    55    4 W35  Beth Gibbs, 38*, Lakeland                  32:10  
  359    56    6 M35  Adam Ward, 36, Lakeland                    32:38  
  362    57    4 W30  Aimee Waters, 32*, Lakeland                32:56  
  388    58    2 W25  Elizabeth Gonzales, 27*, Lakeland, FL      33:08  
   84    59    4 W45  Kathy Deese, 49*, St Petersburg, FL        33:15  
  352    60    3 W40  Jenni Thompson, 43*, Lakeland, FL          33:49  
    9    61    5 W30  Nicole Backherms, 30*, Lakeland            33:53  
  288    62    3 W25  April Perry, 27*, Lakeland, FL             34:07  
  168    63    1 W60  Amy Hallett, 60*, Winter Haven, FL         34:08  
  386    64    5 W45  Faith Pippin, 47*, Lakeland, FL            34:16  
  171    65    6 W45  Michelle Hawthorne, 47*, Dover, FL         34:16  
   94    66    4 W40  Jane Germany, 42*, Lakeland, FL            34:18  
  182    67    5 W35  Melissa Jenkins, 39*, Lakeland             34:22  
  485    68    7 W45  Jodi Kusley, 45*, Lakeland, FL             34:23  
  244    69    6 W35  Terry Mingus, 36*, Lakeland, FL            34:47  
  183    70    6 M45  Chuck Jorgenson, 48, Lakeland, FL          34:49  
  246    71    1 W20  Laura Modrall, 24*, Bartow, FL             35:07  
  366    72    6 W30  Kristal Whelpley, 34*, Lakeland            35:18  
   79    73    2 W20  Demelza Cruz, 24*, Lakeland, FL            35:27  
  189    74    5 W40  Michelle King, 42*, Lakeland, FL           35:32  
  311    75    2 W60  Sharon Ruth, 60*, Lakeland, FL             35:39  
  180    76    4 W25  Tiffany Jackson, 28*, Lake City, FL        36:15  
  240    77    7 W30  Leslie Medcalf, 32*, Auburndale, FL        36:40  
  276    78    3 W20  Chelsea Motsinger, 24*, Lakeland, FL       36:41  
  484    79    1 W15  Kayla Taylor, 19*, Lakeland, FL            37:09  
  486    80    6 W40  Sherry Bramleh, 43*, Blue Ridge, FL        37:39  
  351    81    2 W15  Brooke Thompson, 19*, Lakeland, FL         37:40  
  489    82    5 W25  Amanda Lowe, 26*                           37:40  
  370    83    5 M40  Mike Willis, 43, Lakeland                  37:42  
   83    84    8 W45  Amy Davis, 45*, Lakeland, FL               37:43  
  176    85    4 M50  David Holdener, 53, Winter Haven, FL       37:57  
   39    86    9 W45  Leigh Cant, 49*, Zephyrhills, FL           38:26  
   36    87    1 W50  Tammy Byrd, 50*, Lakeland, FL              38:54  
   87    88    3 W55  Diane Dvorak, 56*, Lakeland, FL            39:05  
  487    89    7 W40  Stacey Davis, 43*, Blue Ridge, FL          39:44  
  169    90    1 M60  Steven Hanken, 61, Lakeland, FL            39:51  
  377    91    3 M20  Kyle Wynne, 21, Plant City, FL             40:25  
   27    92    8 W30  Ashley Beckwith, 32*, Lakeland             40:32  
    6    93    7 W35  Bridget Anderson, 36*, Lakeland, FL        41:19  
  381    94   10 W45  Angela Gordon, 45*, Lakeland, FL           41:39  
  382    95    5 M50  Pete Gordon, 54, Lakeland, FL              41:40  
  361    96    6 W25  Autumn Waterloo, 25*, Lakeland, FL         42:10  
   80    97    2 JrW  Chloe Daigle, 12*, Lakeland, FL            42:12  
   81    98    8 W40  Lori Daigle, 44*, Lakeland                 42:16  
  193    99    7 W25  Tiftin Land, 27*, Plant City, FL           43:03  
  243   100    2 W50  Dina Miller, 50*, Lakeland, FL             44:04  
   30   101    3 W50  Lisa Bigsby, 51*, Lakeland, FL             44:11  
  238   102    7 M45  Tonia Meadows, 45, Lakeland, FL            44:14  
  247   103    4 M20  Robert Modrall, 21, Lakeland               44:15  
  346   104    9 W40  Genet Stewart, 42*, Lakeland               44:45  
    4   105   11 W45  Diana Alexander, 48*, Lakeland, FL         45:06  
  277   106   12 W45  Karin Munkacsi- Whitley, 47*, Lakeland, FL 45:07  
   28   107    4 W55  Beverly Beckworth, 59*, Lakeland           45:22  
  291   108   10 W40  Jaime Pierstorff, 42*, Lake Wales, FL      45:26  
  344   109    5 W55  Sharon Thompson, 55*, Lakeland, FL         45:31  
  343   110    4 W50  Sheila St. Clair, 50*, Lakeland, FL        45:33  
   26   111    3 W60  Donna Baxley, 64*, Mulberry, FL            45:46  
    7   112    4 M30  Jeremiah Arnold, 33, Lakeland, FL          47:06  
  312   113    4 W20  Ariel Schiller, 23*, Lakeland, FL          47:10  
  363   114    9 W30  Cely Welch, 34*, Riverview, FL             47:12  
  364   115    4 JrM  isaiah welch, 8, Riverview, FL             47:14  
  477   116    3 W15  Brooke Swartz, 19*, Lithia, FL             48:12  
  476   117    5 W20  Jessica Cauble, 24*, Valrico, FL           48:14  
  280   118   10 W30  Rochelle Nawada, 31*, Orlando, FL          48:16  
  234   119    8 W25  Monica Mathis, 26*, Winter Haven, FL       49:33  
  239   120    8 M45  Joseph Meadows, 48, Lakeland, FL           49:53  
  281   121    7 M35  Matt Nawada, 37, Orlando, FL               50:04  
  237   122    3 JrW  Faith McLaughlin, 13*, Lakeland            50:11  
  236   123   11 W30  Kimberly McLaughlin, 34*, Lakeland, FL     50:20  
  390   124   11 W40  Paula Hunter, 44*, Lakeland, FL            50:20  
  172   125    9 M45  Elbert Haynes, 47, Lakeland, FL            50:23  
  173   126    6 W20  Erika Haynes, 20*, Lakeland, FL            50:23  
  379   127    4 W15  Ashleigh Yelvington, 19*, Lakeland         50:24  
  378   128   12 W40  Tess Yelvington, 44*, Lakeland, FL         50:29  
  279   129    1 W65  Sandy Music, 72*, Lake Wales, FL           50:45  
  478   130    6 W55  Lynn Simons, 56*, Lakeland, FL             50:55  
  479   131    9 W25  Jacquelyn Simons, 26*, Lakeland, FL        50:55  
  385   132    5 M30  Jay Kirkland, 31, Lakeland, FL             51:01  
  190   133    3 M55  Dean Kirkland-McMillian, 56, Lakeland      51:01  
  373   134    5 W50  Toney Wilson, 51*, Lakeland                51:02  
  191   135    6 M50  Bill Kneriem, 54, Lakeland                 51:02  
  299   136   13 W40  Valerie Rodriguez, 41*, Lakeland, FL       51:11  
  300   137    4 JrW  Alexa Rodriguez, 11*, Lakeland             51:12  
  242   138    7 W55  Pamela Midgley, 56*, Lakeland, FL          51:23  
    5   139    4 W60  Susan Alfaro, 62*, Lakeland                51:30  
  481   140    6 M40  Aaron Alexander, 40, Lakeland, FL          51:31  
  249   141   13 W45  Debbie Moore, 46*, Lakeland                51:32  
  483   142   14 W45  Kim McConnell, 48*, Lakeland, FL           51:51  
   40   143    8 W35  Katy Carey, 36*, Brandon, FL               51:52  
  282   144    8 M35  Lance Niekro, 36, Lakeland                 52:07  
  298   145    7 M40  Joshua Riley, 40, Lakeland                 52:09  
  196   146    2 W65  Jean Lawrence, 76*, Lake Wales, FL         52:51  
  371   147    5 JrM  Nathan Willis, 13, Lakeland                53:12  
  369   148   12 W30  Joan Williams, 30*, Valrico, FL            54:02  
  185   149    5 JrW  Alexis Kargakos, 10*, Valrico, FL          54:03  
  368   150   15 W45  Mary Lou Williams, 47*, Fort Meade, FL     54:12  
  286   151   16 W45  Beverly Pawley, 45*, Fort Meade, FL        54:13  
  287   152   10 M45  Tim Pawley, 48, Fort Meade, FL             54:19  
  374   153    9 W35  Ami Wright, 39*, Lakeland, FL              55:30  
  174   154   10 W25  Laura Hedrick, 29*, Lakeland, FL           55:30  
  192   155    2 M25  Michael Kyser, 26, Lakeland, FL            55:32  
   43   156    7 W20  Jillian Chamberlain, 23*, Lakeland, FL     55:33  
   88   157   13 W30  Christina Earp, 30*, Lakeland              55:39  
   29   158   14 W30  Heather Bennett-Seitz, 34*, Lakeland       55:44  
  350   159    8 W55  Kathi Tanzillo, 56*, Lakeland              57:00  
  387   160   11 W25  Melissa Davis, 26*, Lakeland, FL           57:08  
  394   161    5 M20  Kevin Valentine, 20, Lakeland, FL          57:13  
  393   162    5 M15  Tristan Rydzik, 19, Lakeland, FL           57:15  
  200   163   10 W35  Ellis Maldonado, 35*, Lakeland, FL         59:15  
   90   164    5 W15  Ashlynn Falcon, 15*, Lakeland, FL          59:15  
   91   165    6 JrW  Alyia Freary, 7*, Lakeland               1:01:19  
  197   166    8 W20  Kayla Lindblade, 24*, Lakeland           1:01:20  
  170   167   11 W35  Kay Harrison, 39*, Lakeland              1:01:34  
  278   168    9 W20  Brooklynne Murphy, 20*, Lakeland         1:01:34  
  285   169   17 W45  Paula Patten, 46*, Lakeland              1:01:37  
  296   170   12 W35  Jennifer Reams, 37*, Lakeland            1:01:37  
  167   171   18 W45  Eva Hall, 49*, Lakeland, FL              1:02:17  
  235   172    4 M55  Rick Maxey, 59, Lakeland, FL             1:02:20  
  245   173   12 W25  Lynnette Mitchell, 27*, Lakeland         1:04:06  
  348   174   19 W45  Nicole Strong, 46*, Lakeland             1:09:34  
  365   175   13 W35  Jameta Wheeler, 37*, Lakeland            1:09:35  
  248   176   13 W25  Heather Montes, 26*, Mulberry, FL        1:09:36  
  181   177   10 W20  Victoria Jeffries, 20*, Lakeland         1:14:30  
  175   178   15 W30  Racheal Hess, 34*, Lakeland              1:14:30  
  293   179    3 W65  Lin Pobgecky, 67*, Lakeland              1:15:58  
  293   180    4 W65  Lin Pobgecky, 67*, Lakeland              1:15:59  
   46   181    5 W65  Carol Ann Clark, 70*, Lakeland           1:17:42  
* indicates females
4 finishers among Males (no age given)
5 finishers among Men Under 15
5 finishers among Men 15 - 19
5 finishers among Men 20 - 24
2 finishers among Men 25 - 29
5 finishers among Men 30 - 34
8 finishers among Men 35 - 39
7 finishers among Men 40 - 44
10 finishers among Men 45 - 49
6 finishers among Men 50 - 54
4 finishers among Men 55 - 59
1 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 - 74
1 finishers among Men 75 & Up
6 finishers among Women Under 15
5 finishers among Women 15 - 19
10 finishers among Women 20 - 24
13 finishers among Women 25 - 29
15 finishers among Women 30 - 34
13 finishers among Women 35 - 39
13 finishers among Women 40 - 44
19 finishers among Women 45 - 49
5 finishers among Women 50 - 54
8 finishers among Women 55 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 - 64
5 finishers among Women 65 & Up
65 male finishers
116 female finishers
181 total finishers


Age Groups
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
   34     1    1 JrM  Dylan Branch, 14, Lakeland, FL             17:47  

Open Women
   50     8    1 W25  Yossadira Cortez, 27, Lakeland, FL         24:56  

Masters Men
  310     5    1 M50  Charles Roose, 51, Wesley Chapel, FL       22:01  

Masters Women
  360    25    1 W55  Debbie Waterloo, 59, Lakeland, FL          27:20  



               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Men Under 15
  357    13    1  Frankie Vosburg, 13, Lakeland, FL          25:58  
  358    15    2  David Vosburg, 11, Lakeland, FL            26:15  
   45    35    3  Ayden Childress, 9, Lakeland               29:09  
  364   115    4  isaiah welch, 8, Riverview, FL             47:14  
  371   147    5  Nathan Willis, 13, Lakeland                53:12  

Men 15 - 19
  187     6    1  Zak Kerst, 19, Lakeland, FL                23:56  
  396     7    2  Tristan Rydzik, 19, Lakeland, FL           24:53  
  372    17    3  Caleb Willis, 15, Lakeland                 26:37  
   35    27    4  Timothy Brigman, 18, Lakeland, FL          28:00  
  393   162    5  Tristan Rydzik, 19, Lakeland, FL           57:15  

Men 20 - 24
  397    10    1  Kevin Valentine, 20, Lakeland, FL          25:11  
   47    22    2  Nick Clary, 21, Lakeland, FL               26:54  
  377    91    3  Kyle Wynne, 21, Plant City, FL             40:25  
  247   103    4  Robert Modrall, 21, Lakeland               44:15  
  394   161    5  Kevin Valentine, 20, Lakeland, FL          57:13  

Men 25 - 29
   33    12    1  Zach Bowes, 29, Wauchula, FL               25:29  
  192   155    2  Michael Kyser, 26, Lakeland, FL            55:32  

Men 30 - 34
  482     3    1  Alfredo Angels, 30, Lakeland, FL           20:04  
  199    20    2  Junior Macedo, 30, Bartow, FL              26:47  
  355    39    3  Nicholas Vosburg, 31, Lakeland, FL         30:10  
    7   112    4  Jeremiah Arnold, 33, Lakeland, FL          47:06  
  385   132    5  Jay Kirkland, 31, Lakeland, FL             51:01  

Men 35 - 39
  241     2    1  Pedro Meraz, 37, Wesley Chapel, FL         18:01  
  480     4    2  Angel Sanchez, 38, Winter Haven, FL        21:20  
  356    41    3  Randy Vosburg, 36, Lakeland, FL            30:20  
  400    51    4  Kevin Simmons, 37, Lakeland, FL            31:55  
   42    53    5  Frank Castiglione, 38, Lakeland            31:58  
  359    56    6  Adam Ward, 36, Lakeland                    32:38  
  281   121    7  Matt Nawada, 37, Orlando, FL               50:04  
  282   144    8  Lance Niekro, 36, Lakeland                 52:07  

Men 40 - 44
   24    24    1  Kevin Balentine, 43, Lakeland, FL          27:14  
   38    29    2  Richard Canida, 40, Riverview, FL          28:13  
   85    40    3  Marco Diaz, 41, Lakeland                   30:19  
  389    52    4  Aaron Jenkins, 40, Lakeland, FL            31:55  
  370    83    5  Mike Willis, 43, Lakeland                  37:42  
  481   140    6  Aaron Alexander, 40, Lakeland, FL          51:31  
  298   145    7  Joshua Riley, 40, Lakeland                 52:09  

Men 45 - 49
  250    14    1  Trey Morris, 47, Dover, FL                 26:05  
  194    23    2  Bill Langston, 45, Lakeland, FL            27:06  
  376    28    3  Kevin Wynne, 48, Plant City, FL            28:03  
   44    36    4  Mark Childress, 47, Lakeland, FL           29:09  
   78    54    5  Dewey Cox, 49, Plant City, FL              32:07  
  183    70    6  Chuck Jorgenson, 48, Lakeland, FL          34:49  
  238   102    7  Tonia Meadows, 45, Lakeland, FL            44:14  
  239   120    8  Joseph Meadows, 48, Lakeland, FL           49:53  
  172   125    9  Elbert Haynes, 47, Lakeland, FL            50:23  
  287   152   10  Tim Pawley, 48, Fort Meade, FL             54:19  

Men 50 - 54
  292    19    1  Steve Pincket, 52, Lakeland, FL            26:46  
   31    44    2  Leroy Bigsby, 52, Lakeland, FL             31:11  
    3    47    3  Darrell Acreman, 50, Winter Haven, FL      31:35  
  176    85    4  David Holdener, 53, Winter Haven, FL       37:57  
  382    95    5  Pete Gordon, 54, Lakeland, FL              41:40  
  191   135    6  Bill Kneriem, 54, Lakeland                 51:02  

Men 55 - 59
  443    16    1  Barry Acor, 59, Lakeland, FL               26:18  
  488    48    2  Jim Lamar, 57, Lakeland, FL                31:40  
  190   133    3  Dean Kirkland-McMillian, 56, Lakeland      51:01  
  235   172    4  Rick Maxey, 59, Lakeland, FL             1:02:20  

Men 60 - 64
  169    90    1  Steven Hanken, 61, Lakeland, FL            39:51  

Men 65 - 69
  233    31    1  Rob Mason, 69, Lakeland, FL                28:32  

Men 70 - 74
    8    37    1  Allen Ayris, 73, Lakeland, FL              29:57  

Men 75 & Up
  398    34    1  Fritz Elmhorst, 78, Lakeland, FL           28:43  


               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 15
  166    21    1  Daniella Guerrero, 11, Lakeland, FL        26:47  
   80    97    2  Chloe Daigle, 12, Lakeland, FL             42:12  
  237   122    3  Faith McLaughlin, 13, Lakeland             50:11  
  300   137    4  Alexa Rodriguez, 11, Lakeland              51:12  
  185   149    5  Alexis Kargakos, 10, Valrico, FL           54:03  
   91   165    6  Alyia Freary, 7, Lakeland                1:01:19  

Women 15 - 19
  484    79    1  Kayla Taylor, 19, Lakeland, FL             37:09  
  351    81    2  Brooke Thompson, 19, Lakeland, FL          37:40  
  477   116    3  Brooke Swartz, 19, Lithia, FL              48:12  
  379   127    4  Ashleigh Yelvington, 19, Lakeland          50:24  
   90   164    5  Ashlynn Falcon, 15, Lakeland, FL           59:15  

Women 20 - 24
  246    71    1  Laura Modrall, 24, Bartow, FL              35:07  
   79    73    2  Demelza Cruz, 24, Lakeland, FL             35:27  
  276    78    3  Chelsea Motsinger, 24, Lakeland, FL        36:41  
  312   113    4  Ariel Schiller, 23, Lakeland, FL           47:10  
  476   117    5  Jessica Cauble, 24, Valrico, FL            48:14  
  173   126    6  Erika Haynes, 20, Lakeland, FL             50:23  
   43   156    7  Jillian Chamberlain, 23, Lakeland, FL      55:33  
  197   166    8  Kayla Lindblade, 24, Lakeland            1:01:20  
  278   168    9  Brooklynne Murphy, 20, Lakeland          1:01:34  
  181   177   10  Victoria Jeffries, 20, Lakeland          1:14:30  

Women 25 - 29
  198     9    1  Veronica Macedo, 26, Bartow, FL            24:59  
  388    58    2  Elizabeth Gonzales, 27, Lakeland, FL       33:08  
  288    62    3  April Perry, 27, Lakeland, FL              34:07  
  180    76    4  Tiffany Jackson, 28, Lake City, FL         36:15  
  489    82    5  Amanda Lowe, 26                            37:40  
  361    96    6  Autumn Waterloo, 25, Lakeland, FL          42:10  
  193    99    7  Tiftin Land, 27, Plant City, FL            43:03  
  234   119    8  Monica Mathis, 26, Winter Haven, FL        49:33  
  479   131    9  Jacquelyn Simons, 26, Lakeland, FL         50:55  
  174   154   10  Laura Hedrick, 29, Lakeland, FL            55:30  
  387   160   11  Melissa Davis, 26, Lakeland, FL            57:08  
  245   173   12  Lynnette Mitchell, 27, Lakeland          1:04:06  
  248   176   13  Heather Montes, 26, Mulberry, FL         1:09:36  

Women 30 - 34
  347    11    1  Sarah Stinson, 32, Lakeland                25:22  
   32    18    2  Priscilla Bowes, 31, Wauchula, FL          26:38  
   37    46    3  Hope Canida, 34, Riverview, FL             31:27  
  362    57    4  Aimee Waters, 32, Lakeland                 32:56  
    9    61    5  Nicole Backherms, 30, Lakeland             33:53  
  366    72    6  Kristal Whelpley, 34, Lakeland             35:18  
  240    77    7  Leslie Medcalf, 32, Auburndale, FL         36:40  
   27    92    8  Ashley Beckwith, 32, Lakeland              40:32  
  363   114    9  Cely Welch, 34, Riverview, FL              47:12  
  280   118   10  Rochelle Nawada, 31, Orlando, FL           48:16  
  236   123   11  Kimberly McLaughlin, 34, Lakeland, FL      50:20  
  369   148   12  Joan Williams, 30, Valrico, FL             54:02  
   88   157   13  Christina Earp, 30, Lakeland               55:39  
   29   158   14  Heather Bennett-Seitz, 34, Lakeland        55:44  
  175   178   15  Racheal Hess, 34, Lakeland               1:14:30  

Women 35 - 39
   49    30    1  Carrie Cornelius, 38, Lake Wales, FL       28:28  
   41    33    2  Lisa Carter, 38, Lakeland                  28:41  
  384    45    3  Emily Niekro, 36, Lakeland, FL             31:25  
   95    55    4  Beth Gibbs, 38, Lakeland                   32:10  
  182    67    5  Melissa Jenkins, 39, Lakeland              34:22  
  244    69    6  Terry Mingus, 36, Lakeland, FL             34:47  
    6    93    7  Bridget Anderson, 36, Lakeland, FL         41:19  
   40   143    8  Katy Carey, 36, Brandon, FL                51:52  
  374   153    9  Ami Wright, 39, Lakeland, FL               55:30  
  200   163   10  Ellis Maldonado, 35, Lakeland, FL          59:15  
  170   167   11  Kay Harrison, 39, Lakeland               1:01:34  
  296   170   12  Jennifer Reams, 37, Lakeland             1:01:37  
  365   175   13  Jameta Wheeler, 37, Lakeland             1:09:35  

Women 40 - 44
  375    26    1  Wendy Wynne, 44, Plant City, FL            27:58  
  184    42    2  Jennifer Jorgenson, 42, Lakeland, FL       30:38  
  352    60    3  Jenni Thompson, 43, Lakeland, FL           33:49  
   94    66    4  Jane Germany, 42, Lakeland, FL             34:18  
  189    74    5  Michelle King, 42, Lakeland, FL            35:32  
  486    80    6  Sherry Bramleh, 43, Blue Ridge, FL         37:39  
  487    89    7  Stacey Davis, 43, Blue Ridge, FL           39:44  
   81    98    8  Lori Daigle, 44, Lakeland                  42:16  
  346   104    9  Genet Stewart, 42, Lakeland                44:45  
  291   108   10  Jaime Pierstorff, 42, Lake Wales, FL       45:26  
  390   124   11  Paula Hunter, 44, Lakeland, FL             50:20  
  378   128   12  Tess Yelvington, 44, Lakeland, FL          50:29  
  299   136   13  Valerie Rodriguez, 41, Lakeland, FL        51:11  

Women 45 - 49
  380    32    1  Gail Zellars, 49, Lakeland, FL             28:34  
   77    43    2  Lisa Cox, 46, Plant City, FL               31:10  
  179    50    3  Mary Beth Jackson, 49, Winter Haven, FL    31:45  
   84    59    4  Kathy Deese, 49, St Petersburg, FL         33:15  
  386    64    5  Faith Pippin, 47, Lakeland, FL             34:16  
  171    65    6  Michelle Hawthorne, 47, Dover, FL          34:16  
  485    68    7  Jodi Kusley, 45, Lakeland, FL              34:23  
   83    84    8  Amy Davis, 45, Lakeland, FL                37:43  
   39    86    9  Leigh Cant, 49, Zephyrhills, FL            38:26  
  381    94   10  Angela Gordon, 45, Lakeland, FL            41:39  
    4   105   11  Diana Alexander, 48, Lakeland, FL          45:06  
  277   106   12  Karin Munkacsi- Whitley, 47, Lakeland, FL  45:07  
  249   141   13  Debbie Moore, 46, Lakeland                 51:32  
  483   142   14  Kim McConnell, 48, Lakeland, FL            51:51  
  368   150   15  Mary Lou Williams, 47, Fort Meade, FL      54:12  
  286   151   16  Beverly Pawley, 45, Fort Meade, FL         54:13  
  285   169   17  Paula Patten, 46, Lakeland               1:01:37  
  167   171   18  Eva Hall, 49, Lakeland, FL               1:02:17  
  348   174   19  Nicole Strong, 46, Lakeland              1:09:34  

Women 50 - 54
   36    87    1  Tammy Byrd, 50, Lakeland, FL               38:54  
  243   100    2  Dina Miller, 50, Lakeland, FL              44:04  
   30   101    3  Lisa Bigsby, 51, Lakeland, FL              44:11  
  343   110    4  Sheila St. Clair, 50, Lakeland, FL         45:33  
  373   134    5  Toney Wilson, 51, Lakeland                 51:02  

Women 55 - 59
    2    38    1  Linda Acocelli, 56, Lakeland, FL           30:04  
  391    49    2  Patricia Haynes, 58, Lakeland, FL          31:42  
   87    88    3  Diane Dvorak, 56, Lakeland, FL             39:05  
   28   107    4  Beverly Beckworth, 59, Lakeland            45:22  
  344   109    5  Sharon Thompson, 55, Lakeland, FL          45:31  
  478   130    6  Lynn Simons, 56, Lakeland, FL              50:55  
  242   138    7  Pamela Midgley, 56, Lakeland, FL           51:23  
  350   159    8  Kathi Tanzillo, 56, Lakeland               57:00  

Women 60 - 64
  168    63    1  Amy Hallett, 60, Winter Haven, FL          34:08  
  311    75    2  Sharon Ruth, 60, Lakeland, FL              35:39  
   26   111    3  Donna Baxley, 64, Mulberry, FL             45:46  
    5   139    4  Susan Alfaro, 62, Lakeland                 51:30  

Women 65 & Up
  279   129    1  Sandy Music, 72, Lake Wales, FL            50:45  
  196   146    2  Jean Lawrence, 76, Lake Wales, FL          52:51  
  293   179    3  Lin Pobgecky, 67, Lakeland               1:15:58  
  293   180    4  Lin Pobgecky, 67, Lakeland               1:15:59  
   46   181    5  Carol Ann Clark, 70, Lakeland            1:17:42  


Return to home page.