Charger Dash 5k

Kissimmee, FL

March 7, 2015

Overcast, N breeze, 50'sF
Results by www.J7Sports.net

DIVISION RESULTS
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Open Men
  226     1    1 M12  Logan Monzillo, Orlando, FL                20:04.1  
 
Open Women
  140    10    1 W30  Joy Moody, Kissimmee, FL                   24:13.9  
 
 
 
 
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Men Under 12
    8    11    1  Mike Andrews, Kissimmee, FL                24:17.3  
    7    53    2  Brayden Andrews, Kissimmee, FL             33:35.3  
  244    60    3  Cameron Jasper, Dunwoody, GA               34:48.3  
  219   121    4  Keydence West, Kissimmee, FL               54:32.9  
 
Men 12 - 15
  141     2    1  Elijah Morales, Kissimmee, FL              21:26.8  
   96     3    2  Ryan Hoffman, Kissimmee, FL                21:35.7  
  149   138    3  Nathan Pasquariello, Kissimmee, FL         58:46.3  
 
Men 16 - 19
  210    12    1  Cesar Tinjaca, Kissimmee, FL               24:18.8  
  221    16    2  Nicholas Weston, Kissimmee, FL             25:22.4  
  131    21    3  Joshua Melendez-Diaz, Kissimmee, FL        27:26.9  
  225    22    4  David Fortis, Kissimmee, FL                27:27.2  
  128    24    5  Zacariah McCowen, Kissimmee, FL            28:06.4  
   52    27    6  Rodrigo De La Fuente, Kissimmee, FL        29:19.6  
   99    33    7  Gregory Hunt, Kissimmee, FL                29:53.5  
   43    34    8  Jacinto Cleveland, Kissimmee, FL           30:06.4  
   79    70    9  Bradley Gonzalez, Kissimmee, FL            36:58.3  
  243    77   10  Clifton Ford, Kissimmee, FL                38:33.7  
  169    97   11  Tristan Roberts, Kissimmee, FL             44:56.7  
  168    98   12  John Roberts, Kissimmee, FL                44:56.9  
   92   102   13  Brook Harris, Kissimmee, FL                46:19.6  
   91   108   14  Jonny Hanooman, Kissimmee, FL              47:49.5  
   73   109   15  Ryan Garcia, Kissimmee, FL                 47:49.8  
  167   110   16  Rafael Rivera-Febo, Kissimmee, FL          47:50.4  
  180   132   17  Alberto Santiago, Kissimmee, FL            56:36.6  
  241   139   18  Romon Guzmon                               58:46.6  
  181   144   19  Fabian Santiago, Kissimmee, FL             59:47.6  
   12   145   20  Jorge Aviles, Kissimmee, FL              1:00:00.7  
  151   147   21  Numa Pereyra, Kissimmee, FL              1:00:04.3  
  110   161   22  Diego Lanza, Kissimmee, FL               1:06:05.3  
 
Men 20 - 29
  236     7    1  Kyle Hill, St. Clair, MI                   22:10.6  
  101     9    2  Brandon Irizarry, Orlando, FL              22:30.3  
   23    23    3  Matthew Boyce, Davenport, FL               27:45.6  
  136    31    4  Federico Molinas, Kissimmee, FL            29:36.8  
  234    32    5  Angel Colon, St Cloud, FL                  29:49.7  
  106    40    6  Robert Klassen, Kissimmee, FL              31:25.4  
  152    44    7  Jacob Pickett, Kissimmee, FL               32:20.7  
  193    51    8  Victor Souffrant, Kissimmee, FL            33:14.0  
   45    68    9  Ilan Cortes, Kissimmee, FL                 36:26.2  
  240   100   10  Albert Soto, Kissimmee, FL                 45:19.9  
  163   133   11  Cory Rhodes, Kissimmee, FL                 57:07.5  
  216   135   12  Josue Velez, Kissimmee, FL                 58:34.5  
   81   151   13  Eric Gonzalez, Kissimmee, FL             1:02:06.0  
 
Men 30 - 39
  165     4    1  Alvin Rivera, Kissimmee, FL                21:42.0  
  108    14    2  Kevin Klinger, Kissimmee, FL               24:34.6  
  144    15    3  Long Nguyen, Orlando, FL                   24:56.5  
  116    18    4  Scott Lewiston, Kissimmee, FL              26:17.2  
  129    35    5  Karl McLean, Kissimmee, FL                 30:36.9  
  109    37    6  Ryan LaHayne, Kissimmee, FL                30:55.2  
  215    41    7  Jessie Vargas, Kissimmee, FL               31:37.9  
  188    73    8  Kevin Semidey, Kissimmee, FL               37:34.4  
  118    93    9  Hector Lopez, Orlando, FL                  43:16.8  
 
Men 40 - 49
   37     5    1  Scott Chambers, Windermere, FL             21:49.7  
   44    56    2  Edgar Corea, Kissimmee, FL                 33:50.7  
   49    62    3  Raymond Daris, Kissimmee, FL               35:02.2  
  231    66    4  Pouchon Savion, Kissimmee, FL              36:09.1  
   17    74    5  Jonathan Bates, Kissimmee, FL              37:40.6  
   76    94    6  Steven Gaulin, Coaticook, QC               43:53.1  
  218   122    7  Keith West, Kissimmee, FL                  54:33.4  
 
Men 50 - 59
   16     6    1  Stephen Barber, Davenport, FL              21:57.1  
  229     8    2  Hugo Crespo, Kissimmee, FL                 22:19.7  
   80    17    3  Elson Gonzalez, Kissimmee, FL              25:25.1  
  104    28    4  David Jones, Clarksville, MD               29:19.9  
  237    36    5  Dennie Hill, St. Clair, MI                 30:38.8  
   38    64    6  Stuart Chandler, Jessup, MD                36:06.2  
  238    81    7  Robert Lauster, Kissimmee, FL              39:34.9  
  171   162    8  Anibal Rodriguez, Kissimmee, FL          1:07:18.1  
  146   164    9  Douglas Noss, Kissimmee, FL              1:07:18.9  
 
Men 60 - 69
   36    38    1  Robert Chambers, Estero, FL                31:04.0  
  224    42    2  Frank Zito, Kissimmee, FL                  31:46.2  
  227    46    3  Michael Fletcher, Kissimmee, FL            32:39.3  
   83   127    4  Douglas Goodman, Kissimmee, FL             55:37.6  
 
Men 70 & Up
   72    58    1  Donald Gallagher, Kissimmee, FL            34:24.7  
   57    75    2  Al DuBois, Kissimmee, FL                   37:55.6  
 
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Women Under 12
  114    19    1  Emmalyne Lewiston, Kissimmee, FL           26:18.4  
   55    84    2  Alina Dickson, Kissimmee, FL               39:53.3  
    2    91    3  Priscilla Aleksic, Kissimmee, FL           41:20.7  
  133   114    4  Claudia Mensah, Kissimmee, FL              50:45.4  
 
Women 12 - 15
   75    29    1  Sarah Gaulin, Coaticook, QC                29:28.2  
  113    49    2  Abbigail Lewiston, Kissimmee, FL           32:57.3  
   18    79    3  Morgan Bates, Kissimmee, FL                39:03.8  
  159    80    4  Serena Ramos, Kissimmee, FL                39:04.0  
   31   123    5  Diana Cardona, Kissimmee, FL               54:37.5  
   14   150    6  Shanna Bannister, Kissimmee, FL          1:00:36.7  
 
Women 16 - 19
   74    13    1  Pier-Anne Gaulin, Coaticook, QC            24:28.0  
   48    25    2  Ashleigh-Jo Darby, Kissimmee, FL           28:28.2  
   50    26    3  Erika Dasilva, Kissimee, FL                28:56.4  
  138    88    4  Alyah Mondezie, Kissimmee, FL              41:05.1  
  161    99    5  Alyshia Ratcliff, Kissimmee, FL            45:12.3  
  191   103    6  Destiny Smith, Kissimmee, FL               46:19.8  
  192   104    7  Khayla Smith, Kissimmee, FL                46:27.7  
  132   113    8  Brenda Mensah, Tallahassee, FL             50:45.1  
   87   115    9  Lakesha Grogan, Kissimmee, FL              51:27.3  
  147   118   10  Jaritssa Oliveira, Kissimmee, FL           51:58.2  
  177   119   11  Janine Sales, Kissimmee, FL                51:58.9  
   84   124   12  Julissa Grajales, Kissimmee, FL            54:39.4  
  228   137   13  Tessa Murvin, Kissimmee, FL                58:46.0  
  175   141   14  Amneris Rosario, Kissimmee, FL             58:54.1  
  245   143   15  Stacy Korrigan, Kissimmee, FL              59:30.5  
  242   146   16  Carmen Eusebio, Kissimmee, FL            1:00:03.0  
  150   148   17  Maria Elena Payamps, Kissimmee, FL       1:00:05.8  
  142   160   18  Aniyah Morinia, Kissimmee, FL            1:06:04.4  
  174   163   19  Tatiana Rodriguez, Kissimmee, FL         1:07:18.4  
 
Women 20 - 29
  166    20    1  Gabriel Rivera, Kissimmee, FL              26:57.7  
   51    30    2  Fiorella De La Fuente, Kissimmee, FL       29:32.8  
   64    48    3  Caitlin Esry, Kissimmee, FL                32:55.9  
    5    55    4  Angie Andrews, Kissimmee, FL               33:46.0  
  100    63    5  Diana Inwood, Kissimmee, FL                35:46.0  
   85    69    6  Katherine Grajales, Kissimmee, FL          36:39.7  
   29    76    7  Stacy Camhi, Kissimmee, FL                 38:11.5  
   63    86    8  Bethany Esry, Orange Park, FL              40:50.1  
  183    95    9  Roxana Satinover, Kissimmee, FL            44:18.8  
  179   105   10  Victoria Sample, Kissimmee, FL             46:36.7  
  184   106   11  Anna Scavarda, Kissimmee, FL               47:23.7  
  102   107   12  Ashl Irizarry-Torruella, Kissimmee, FL     47:23.9  
  160   117   13  Yoselis Ramos, Tampa, FL                   51:54.6  
  235   128   14  Jennifer Princivil, Kissimmee, FL          55:37.9  
  203   131   15  Apryl Taylor, Kissimmee, FL                56:29.0  
  137   136   16  Jonaira Mollfulleda, Kissimmee, FL         58:34.8  
  223   155   17  Sascha Zegretti, Kissimmee, FL           1:03:04.4  
  120   156   18  Mara Lopez, Kissimmee, FL                1:03:07.7  
 
Women 30 - 39
  187    43    1  Diana Semidey, Kissimmee, FL               32:18.2  
  200    47    2  Darrian Tanner, Kissimmee, FL              32:52.3  
   97    50    3  Amy Hughes, Kissimmee, FL                  33:13.3  
  107    57    4  Corie Klinger, Kissimmee, FL               33:58.7  
  115    61    5  Michelle Lewiston, Kissimmee, FL           35:00.3  
  232    65    6  Leanne Savion, Kissimmee, FL               36:08.8  
   47    72    7  Natalie Dana, Kissimmee, FL                37:20.7  
   22    78    8  Xiomara Boschetti, St Cloud, FL            38:51.1  
  233    87    9  Arelys Johnson, Kissimmee, FL              40:58.3  
    1    90   10  Christina Aleksic, Kissimmee, FL           41:20.2  
   67    92   11  Leslie Flores, Orlando, FL                 43:16.1  
   70    96   12  Kate Forcucci, Kissimmee, FL               44:19.0  
  134   112   13  Heather Miller, Haines City, FL            47:56.1  
    4   125   14  LaToya Anderson, Kissimmee, FL             54:57.5  
  122   126   15  Allison Maglio, Kissimmee, FL              55:06.9  
   86   129   16  Cameile Grayson, Kissimmee, FL             55:38.9  
  202   130   17  Amber Taylor, Kissimmee, FL                56:28.7  
   28   142   18  Jamie Camhi, Orlando, FL                   59:03.9  
 
Women 40 - 49
  111    39    1  Lise Lemay, Coaticook, QC                  31:13.7  
   65    45    2  Christine Feinbaum, Orlando, FL            32:24.8  
  143    52    3  Angie Morton, Kissimmee, FL                33:23.6  
  198    54    4  Michelle Stickel, Kissimmee, FL            33:43.0  
   59    67    5  Kimberly Durrence, Kissimmee, FL           36:13.5  
   39    71    6  Kim Chenausky, Kissimmee, FL               36:59.6  
  239    82    7  Angela Louster, Kissimmee, FL              39:35.1  
  220    85    8  Kate Weston, Kissimmee, FL                 40:31.0  
   60    89    9  Esrunah Edwards, Kissimmee, FL             41:06.0  
  158   101   10  Nancy Ramos, Kissimmee, FL                 45:28.8  
  190   116   11  Jeanette Sifonte-McCann, Kissimmee, FL     51:54.4  
   54   120   12  Olga Dickkson, Kissimmee, FL               52:50.0  
  164   134   13  Penny Rhodes, Poinciana, FL                57:07.7  
   82   152   14  Joanne Gonzalez, Kissimmee, FL           1:02:06.3  
   94   153   15  Madaline Hernandez, Kissimmee, FL        1:02:07.1  
  148   154   16  Carmen Ortiz, Kissimmee, FL              1:02:59.5  
    9   157   17  Evelyn Aponte, Kissimmee, FL             1:03:08.1  
 
Women 50 - 59
   58    59    1  Reyna Duran, Kissimmee, FL                 34:32.6  
  117    83    2  Brenda Lightsey, Kissimmee, FL             39:48.0  
  178   111    3  Elfie Salisbury, Kissimmee, FL             47:55.9  
   25   149    4  Yvonne Browne, Kissimmee, FL             1:00:36.3  
  217   159    5  Nilda Voit, Kissimmee, FL                1:04:13.6  
  157   165    6  Dinorah Ramos, Kissimmee, FL             1:07:23.7  
  172   166    7  Iris Rodriguez, Kissimmee, FL            1:07:23.9  
 
Women 60 - 69
  121   140    1  Maria Lopez, Kissimmee, FL                 58:52.4  
   61   158    2  Vera Eminet, Kissimmee, FL               1:04:13.3  
 
 
OVERALL RESULTS
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
 
Individuals
  226     1      OpM  Logan Monzillo, Orlando, FL                20:04.1  
  141     2    1 M12  Elijah Morales, Kissimmee, FL              21:26.8  
   96     3    2 M12  Ryan Hoffman, Kissimmee, FL                21:35.7  
  165     4    1 M30  Alvin Rivera, Kissimmee, FL                21:42.0  
   37     5    1 M40  Scott Chambers, Windermere, FL             21:49.7  
   16     6    1 M50  Stephen Barber, Davenport, FL              21:57.1  
  236     7    1 M20  Kyle Hill, St. Clair, MI                   22:10.6  
  229     8    2 M50  Hugo Crespo, Kissimmee, FL                 22:19.7  
  101     9    2 M20  Brandon Irizarry, Orlando, FL              22:30.3  
  140    10      OpW  Joy Moody*, Kissimmee, FL                  24:13.9  
    8    11    1 JrM  Mike Andrews, Kissimmee, FL                24:17.3  
  210    12    1 M16  Cesar Tinjaca, Kissimmee, FL               24:18.8  
   74    13    1 W16  Pier-Anne Gaulin*, Coaticook, QC           24:28.0  
  108    14    2 M30  Kevin Klinger, Kissimmee, FL               24:34.6  
  144    15    3 M30  Long Nguyen, Orlando, FL                   24:56.5  
  221    16    2 M16  Nicholas Weston, Kissimmee, FL             25:22.4  
   80    17    3 M50  Elson Gonzalez, Kissimmee, FL              25:25.1  
  116    18    4 M30  Scott Lewiston, Kissimmee, FL              26:17.2  
  114    19    1 JrW  Emmalyne Lewiston*, Kissimmee, FL          26:18.4  
  166    20    1 W20  Gabriel Rivera*, Kissimmee, FL             26:57.7  
  131    21    3 M16  Joshua Melendez-Diaz, Kissimmee, FL        27:26.9  
  225    22    4 M16  David Fortis, Kissimmee, FL                27:27.2  
   23    23    3 M20  Matthew Boyce, Davenport, FL               27:45.6  
  128    24    5 M16  Zacariah McCowen, Kissimmee, FL            28:06.4  
   48    25    2 W16  Ashleigh-Jo Darby*, Kissimmee, FL          28:28.2  
   50    26    3 W16  Erika Dasilva*, Kissimee, FL               28:56.4  
   52    27    6 M16  Rodrigo De La Fuente, Kissimmee, FL        29:19.6  
  104    28    4 M50  David Jones, Clarksville, MD               29:19.9  
   75    29    1 W12  Sarah Gaulin*, Coaticook, QC               29:28.2  
   51    30    2 W20  Fiorella De La Fuente*, Kissimmee, FL      29:32.8  
  136    31    4 M20  Federico Molinas, Kissimmee, FL            29:36.8  
  234    32    5 M20  Angel Colon, St Cloud, FL                  29:49.7  
   99    33    7 M16  Gregory Hunt, Kissimmee, FL                29:53.5  
   43    34    8 M16  Jacinto Cleveland, Kissimmee, FL           30:06.4  
  129    35    5 M30  Karl McLean, Kissimmee, FL                 30:36.9  
  237    36    5 M50  Dennie Hill, St. Clair, MI                 30:38.8  
  109    37    6 M30  Ryan LaHayne, Kissimmee, FL                30:55.2  
   36    38    1 M60  Robert Chambers, Estero, FL                31:04.0  
  111    39    1 W40  Lise Lemay*, Coaticook, QC                 31:13.7  
  106    40    6 M20  Robert Klassen, Kissimmee, FL              31:25.4  
  215    41    7 M30  Jessie Vargas, Kissimmee, FL               31:37.9  
  224    42    2 M60  Frank Zito, Kissimmee, FL                  31:46.2  
  187    43    1 W30  Diana Semidey*, Kissimmee, FL              32:18.2  
  152    44    7 M20  Jacob Pickett, Kissimmee, FL               32:20.7  
   65    45    2 W40  Christine Feinbaum*, Orlando, FL           32:24.8  
  227    46    3 M60  Michael Fletcher, Kissimmee, FL            32:39.3  
  200    47    2 W30  Darrian Tanner*, Kissimmee, FL             32:52.3  
   64    48    3 W20  Caitlin Esry*, Kissimmee, FL               32:55.9  
  113    49    2 W12  Abbigail Lewiston*, Kissimmee, FL          32:57.3  
   97    50    3 W30  Amy Hughes*, Kissimmee, FL                 33:13.3  
  193    51    8 M20  Victor Souffrant, Kissimmee, FL            33:14.0  
  143    52    3 W40  Angie Morton*, Kissimmee, FL               33:23.6  
    7    53    2 JrM  Brayden Andrews, Kissimmee, FL             33:35.3  
  198    54    4 W40  Michelle Stickel*, Kissimmee, FL           33:43.0  
    5    55    4 W20  Angie Andrews*, Kissimmee, FL              33:46.0  
   44    56    2 M40  Edgar Corea, Kissimmee, FL                 33:50.7  
  107    57    4 W30  Corie Klinger*, Kissimmee, FL              33:58.7  
   72    58    1 M70  Donald Gallagher, Kissimmee, FL            34:24.7  
   58    59    1 W50  Reyna Duran*, Kissimmee, FL                34:32.6  
  244    60    3 JrM  Cameron Jasper, Dunwoody, GA               34:48.3  
  115    61    5 W30  Michelle Lewiston*, Kissimmee, FL          35:00.3  
   49    62    3 M40  Raymond Daris, Kissimmee, FL               35:02.2  
  100    63    5 W20  Diana Inwood*, Kissimmee, FL               35:46.0  
   38    64    6 M50  Stuart Chandler, Jessup, MD                36:06.2  
  232    65    6 W30  Leanne Savion*, Kissimmee, FL              36:08.8  
  231    66    4 M40  Pouchon Savion, Kissimmee, FL              36:09.1  
   59    67    5 W40  Kimberly Durrence*, Kissimmee, FL          36:13.5  
   45    68    9 M20  Ilan Cortes, Kissimmee, FL                 36:26.2  
   85    69    6 W20  Katherine Grajales*, Kissimmee, FL         36:39.7  
   79    70    9 M16  Bradley Gonzalez, Kissimmee, FL            36:58.3  
   39    71    6 W40  Kim Chenausky*, Kissimmee, FL              36:59.6  
   47    72    7 W30  Natalie Dana*, Kissimmee, FL               37:20.7  
  188    73    8 M30  Kevin Semidey, Kissimmee, FL               37:34.4  
   17    74    5 M40  Jonathan Bates, Kissimmee, FL              37:40.6  
   57    75    2 M70  Al DuBois, Kissimmee, FL                   37:55.6  
   29    76    7 W20  Stacy Camhi*, Kissimmee, FL                38:11.5  
  243    77   10 M16  Clifton Ford, Kissimmee, FL                38:33.7  
   22    78    8 W30  Xiomara Boschetti*, St Cloud, FL           38:51.1  
   18    79    3 W12  Morgan Bates*, Kissimmee, FL               39:03.8  
  159    80    4 W12  Serena Ramos*, Kissimmee, FL               39:04.0  
  238    81    7 M50  Robert Lauster, Kissimmee, FL              39:34.9  
  239    82    7 W40  Angela Louster*, Kissimmee, FL             39:35.1  
  117    83    2 W50  Brenda Lightsey*, Kissimmee, FL            39:48.0  
   55    84    2 JrW  Alina Dickson*, Kissimmee, FL              39:53.3  
  220    85    8 W40  Kate Weston*, Kissimmee, FL                40:31.0  
   63    86    8 W20  Bethany Esry*, Orange Park, FL             40:50.1  
  233    87    9 W30  Arelys Johnson*, Kissimmee, FL             40:58.3  
  138    88    4 W16  Alyah Mondezie*, Kissimmee, FL             41:05.1  
   60    89    9 W40  Esrunah Edwards*, Kissimmee, FL            41:06.0  
    1    90   10 W30  Christina Aleksic*, Kissimmee, FL          41:20.2  
    2    91    3 JrW  Priscilla Aleksic*, Kissimmee, FL          41:20.7  
   67    92   11 W30  Leslie Flores*, Orlando, FL                43:16.1  
  118    93    9 M30  Hector Lopez, Orlando, FL                  43:16.8  
   76    94    6 M40  Steven Gaulin, Coaticook, QC               43:53.1  
  183    95    9 W20  Roxana Satinover*, Kissimmee, FL           44:18.8  
   70    96   12 W30  Kate Forcucci*, Kissimmee, FL              44:19.0  
  169    97   11 M16  Tristan Roberts, Kissimmee, FL             44:56.7  
  168    98   12 M16  John Roberts, Kissimmee, FL                44:56.9  
  161    99    5 W16  Alyshia Ratcliff*, Kissimmee, FL           45:12.3  
  240   100   10 M20  Albert Soto, Kissimmee, FL                 45:19.9  
  158   101   10 W40  Nancy Ramos*, Kissimmee, FL                45:28.8  
   92   102   13 M16  Brook Harris, Kissimmee, FL                46:19.6  
  191   103    6 W16  Destiny Smith*, Kissimmee, FL              46:19.8  
  192   104    7 W16  Khayla Smith*, Kissimmee, FL               46:27.7  
  179   105   10 W20  Victoria Sample*, Kissimmee, FL            46:36.7  
  184   106   11 W20  Anna Scavarda*, Kissimmee, FL              47:23.7  
  102   107   12 W20  Ashl Irizarry-Torruella*, Kissimmee, FL    47:23.9  
   91   108   14 M16  Jonny Hanooman, Kissimmee, FL              47:49.5  
   73   109   15 M16  Ryan Garcia, Kissimmee, FL                 47:49.8  
  167   110   16 M16  Rafael Rivera-Febo, Kissimmee, FL          47:50.4  
  178   111    3 W50  Elfie Salisbury*, Kissimmee, FL            47:55.9  
  134   112   13 W30  Heather Miller*, Haines City, FL           47:56.1  
  132   113    8 W16  Brenda Mensah*, Tallahassee, FL            50:45.1  
  133   114    4 JrW  Claudia Mensah*, Kissimmee, FL             50:45.4  
   87   115    9 W16  Lakesha Grogan*, Kissimmee, FL             51:27.3  
  190   116   11 W40  Jeanette Sifonte-McCann*, Kissimmee, FL    51:54.4  
  160   117   13 W20  Yoselis Ramos*, Tampa, FL                  51:54.6  
  147   118   10 W16  Jaritssa Oliveira*, Kissimmee, FL          51:58.2  
  177   119   11 W16  Janine Sales*, Kissimmee, FL               51:58.9  
   54   120   12 W40  Olga Dickkson*, Kissimmee, FL              52:50.0  
  219   121    4 JrM  Keydence West, Kissimmee, FL               54:32.9  
  218   122    7 M40  Keith West, Kissimmee, FL                  54:33.4  
   31   123    5 W12  Diana Cardona*, Kissimmee, FL              54:37.5  
   84   124   12 W16  Julissa Grajales*, Kissimmee, FL           54:39.4  
    4   125   14 W30  LaToya Anderson*, Kissimmee, FL            54:57.5  
  122   126   15 W30  Allison Maglio*, Kissimmee, FL             55:06.9  
   83   127    4 M60  Douglas Goodman, Kissimmee, FL             55:37.6  
  235   128   14 W20  Jennifer Princivil*, Kissimmee, FL         55:37.9  
   86   129   16 W30  Cameile Grayson*, Kissimmee, FL            55:38.9  
  202   130   17 W30  Amber Taylor*, Kissimmee, FL               56:28.7  
  203   131   15 W20  Apryl Taylor*, Kissimmee, FL               56:29.0  
  180   132   17 M16  Alberto Santiago, Kissimmee, FL            56:36.6  
  163   133   11 M20  Cory Rhodes, Kissimmee, FL                 57:07.5  
  164   134   13 W40  Penny Rhodes*, Poinciana, FL               57:07.7  
  216   135   12 M20  Josue Velez, Kissimmee, FL                 58:34.5  
  137   136   16 W20  Jonaira Mollfulleda*, Kissimmee, FL        58:34.8  
  228   137   13 W16  Tessa Murvin*, Kissimmee, FL               58:46.0  
  149   138    3 M12  Nathan Pasquariello, Kissimmee, FL         58:46.3  
  241   139   18 M16  Romon Guzmon                               58:46.6  
  121   140    1 W60  Maria Lopez*, Kissimmee, FL                58:52.4  
  175   141   14 W16  Amneris Rosario*, Kissimmee, FL            58:54.1  
   28   142   18 W30  Jamie Camhi*, Orlando, FL                  59:03.9  
  245   143   15 W16  Stacy Korrigan*, Kissimmee, FL             59:30.5  
  181   144   19 M16  Fabian Santiago, Kissimmee, FL             59:47.6  
   12   145   20 M16  Jorge Aviles, Kissimmee, FL              1:00:00.7  
  242   146   16 W16  Carmen Eusebio*, Kissimmee, FL           1:00:03.0  
  151   147   21 M16  Numa Pereyra, Kissimmee, FL              1:00:04.3  
  150   148   17 W16  Maria Elena Payamps*, Kissimmee, FL      1:00:05.8  
   25   149    4 W50  Yvonne Browne*, Kissimmee, FL            1:00:36.3  
   14   150    6 W12  Shanna Bannister*, Kissimmee, FL         1:00:36.7  
   81   151   13 M20  Eric Gonzalez, Kissimmee, FL             1:02:06.0  
   82   152   14 W40  Joanne Gonzalez*, Kissimmee, FL          1:02:06.3  
   94   153   15 W40  Madaline Hernandez*, Kissimmee, FL       1:02:07.1  
  148   154   16 W40  Carmen Ortiz*, Kissimmee, FL             1:02:59.5  
  223   155   17 W20  Sascha Zegretti*, Kissimmee, FL          1:03:04.4  
  120   156   18 W20  Mara Lopez*, Kissimmee, FL               1:03:07.7  
    9   157   17 W40  Evelyn Aponte*, Kissimmee, FL            1:03:08.1  
   61   158    2 W60  Vera Eminet*, Kissimmee, FL              1:04:13.3  
  217   159    5 W50  Nilda Voit*, Kissimmee, FL               1:04:13.6  
  142   160   18 W16  Aniyah Morinia*, Kissimmee, FL           1:06:04.4  
  110   161   22 M16  Diego Lanza, Kissimmee, FL               1:06:05.3  
  171   162    8 M50  Anibal Rodriguez, Kissimmee, FL          1:07:18.1  
  174   163   19 W16  Tatiana Rodriguez*, Kissimmee, FL        1:07:18.4  
  146   164    9 M50  Douglas Noss, Kissimmee, FL              1:07:18.9  
  157   165    6 W50  Dinorah Ramos*, Kissimmee, FL            1:07:23.7  
  172   166    7 W50  Iris Rodriguez*, Kissimmee, FL           1:07:23.9  
* indicates females
 
DIVISION PARTICIPATION
 
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
4 finishers among Men Under 12
3 finishers among Men 12 - 15
22 finishers among Men 16 - 19
13 finishers among Men 20 - 29
9 finishers among Men 30 - 39
7 finishers among Men 40 - 49
9 finishers among Men 50 - 59
4 finishers among Men 60 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 & Up
4 finishers among Women Under 12
6 finishers among Women 12 - 15
19 finishers among Women 16 - 19
18 finishers among Women 20 - 29
18 finishers among Women 30 - 39
17 finishers among Women 40 - 49
7 finishers among Women 50 - 59
2 finishers among Women 60 - 69
75 male finishers
91 female finishers
166 total finishers