Husky Trot 5k

Orlando, FL

Feb. 21, 2015

40's F - 50's F, cloudy, calm
Results by www.J7Sports.net

DIVISION RESULTS
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Open Men
  123     1    1 M14  Joshua Butenschoen, 14, Orlando, FL        20:15.4  
 
Open Women
   34    10    1 W11  Daria Cuellar, 12, Orlando, FL             22:30.6  
 
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Men Under 11
   31    35    1  Marques Chaney, 10, Orlando, FL            27:08.3  
  121    40    2  Mikey Stroz, 10, Orlando, FL               28:18.2  
   14   125    3  Jack Billman, 8, Orlando, FL               49:17.3  
  160   129    4  Alex Kahli, 9, Orlando, FL                 50:28.1  
 
Men 11 - 13
   91     2    1  Manuel Ramos, 13, Orlando, FL              20:23.8  
  130     5    2  Kevin Laguerre, 13, Orlando, FL            21:20.7  
   30     8    3  Rodrigo O. Castro, 12, Orlando, FL         21:49.5  
  119    15    4  Gashaye Yeneneh, 13, Orlando, FL           23:47.2  
   44    16    5  Brock Doonan, 13, Orlando, FL              23:50.1  
  124    22    6  Nathan Cheng, 12, Orlando, FL              24:43.1  
    2    26    7  Thomas Acosta, 13, Orlando, FL             25:47.5  
   87    27    8  Francisco Perez, 13, Orlando, FL           26:23.5  
   70    28    9  Nathan Krasno, 13, Orlando, FL             26:24.3  
  107    60   10  Austin Tiell, 12, Orlando, FL              32:17.1  
   63    70   11  Matthew Holmes, 13, Orlando, FL            33:51.4  
  162    83   12  David Kahli, 13, Orlando, FL               35:35.0  
  157    84   13  Andrew Lerret, 13, Orlando, FL             35:35.6  
  184    85   14  Anthony Nguyen, 13, Orlando, FL            35:47.2  
   40   104   15  Jack DeMonbrun, 12, Orlando, FL            40:24.3  
  116   111   16  Genna Vitiello, 11, Orlando, FL            41:59.9  
   45   137   17  Preston Doonan, 12, Orlando, FL            55:47.4  
 
Men 14 - 16
  171     3    1  Jordan Harris, 14, Orlando, FL             20:48.2  
  152     6    2  Andriev Aldarondo, 14, Orlando, FL         21:31.5  
   24    12    3  Daniel B. Bulerin, 14, Orlando, FL         22:39.8  
   79    14    4  George Miller, 14, Orlando, FL             23:08.3  
  153    17    5  Ramon Rivera, 14, Orlando, FL              24:03.1  
  163    58    6  Daniel Kahli, 15, Winter Park, FL          31:52.9  
   89    59    7  Brian Phan, 14, Orlando, FL                31:57.0  
   64    65    8  Parker Holmes, 16, Orlando, FL             32:36.5  
   72    87    9  Will Kretzer, 15, Deltona, FL              36:20.4  
 
 
Men 20 - 29
   11    33    1  Marcus Berzon, 23, Orlando, FL             26:51.9  
   57    49    2  Roland Greaves, 20, Orlando, FL            30:10.1  
 
Men 30 - 39
   61    20    1  Joseph Holloway, 39, Jacksonville, FL      24:33.1  
   59    25    2  Robert Hoffman, 36, Orlando, FL            25:19.3  
  161    42    3  Mike Stroz, 39, Orlando, FL                28:23.6  
  136    80    4  Edwin Miranda, 37, Orlando, FL             35:22.8  
  185   140    5  Hussehe Sanchez, 32, Orlando, FL           56:04.3  
 
Men 40 - 49
   10     7    1  Yenny Bayou, 41, Orlando, FL               21:34.7  
   16    11    2  Robert Blackmon, 44, Sanford, FL           22:32.1  
  154    13    3  Patrick Kasenenko, 40, Margate, NJ         23:07.2  
   12    38    4  Bob Billman, 47, Orlando, FL               27:40.5  
  141    39    5  Timothy Orie, 45, Orlando, FL              27:53.2  
   99    44    6  Eric Root, 45, Orlando, FL                 29:18.8  
   65    45    7  Allen Ibaugh, 46, Orlando, FL              29:19.7  
  108    61    8  Noel Tiell, 43, Orlando, FL                32:17.6  
   68    62    9  Roy Jarrett, 44, Orlando, FL               32:20.9  
   75    63   10  Dan Marshall, 40, Linwood, NJ              32:24.7  
  118    66   11  Winston Warren, 49, Orlando, FL            32:42.5  
   84    69   12  Jay Patel, 47, Orlando, FL                 33:47.2  
   35    72   13  William Culver, 45, Kissimmee, FL          34:02.8  
   62    94   14  David Holmes, 46, Orlando, FL              37:55.4  
  172    98   15  Rob Carey, 43, Orlando, FL                 39:35.9  
  181   101   16  Brian Doonan, 43, Orlando, FL              40:08.0  
   21   102   17  Jose Bruno, 41, Orlando, FL                40:16.7  
   39   103   18  Bob DeMonbrun, 45, Orlando, FL             40:23.8  
   25   106   19  Daniel R. Bulerin, 43, Orlando, FL         40:28.0  
  177   118   20  Derrick Warren, 44, Orlando, FL            45:16.8  
  138   122   21  Billy Bass, 43, Orlando, FL                45:29.2  
  167   123   22  Kenny Cheng, 49, Orlando, FL               45:30.5  
 
Men 50 - 59
   76     9    1  John McHale, 50, Winter Springs, FL        22:29.8  
   93    31    2  Jerry Reedy, 56, Orlando, FL               26:48.0  
  178    36    3  Roger Lear, 52, Orlando, FL                27:20.8  
 
Men 60 & Up
   38    34    1  Jose De la Faba, 68, Orlando, FL           26:59.1  
   43    41    2  Joe Dexter, 69, Orlando, FL                28:19.0  
    1    74    3  Andres Acevedo, 61, Winter Garden, FL      34:30.0  
   60    78    4  David Hollinger, 61, Titusville, FL        35:09.4  
  115    93    5  Julio Velgara, 64, Orlando, FL             37:53.9  
 
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
Women Under 11
  173    97    1  Olivia Carey, 10, Orlando, FL              39:35.6  
   26   107    2  Victoria R. Bulerin, 10, Orlando, FL       40:28.5  
  122   114    3  Maddie Stroz, 8, Orlando, FL               42:44.2  
  183   117    4  Ava Doonan, 10, Orlando, FL                45:15.5  
  182   119    5  Ella Vitiello, 8, Orlando, FL              45:18.9  
 
Women 11 - 13
  140    29    1  Summer Orie, 13, Orlando, FL               26:38.1  
   92    43    2  Dawn Raysten, 12, Orlando, FL              29:13.7  
  127    47    3  Cheyenne Chapman, 13, Orlando, FL          29:35.9  
   13    54    4  Carly Billman, 13, Orlando, FL             31:01.7  
  170    68    5  Kristina McAfee, 13, Orlando, FL           33:46.3  
  133    75    6  Victoria Morris, 11, Orlando, FL           34:30.6  
  100    76    7  Erica Root, 12, Orlando, FL                34:45.8  
    3    77    8  Victoria Acosta, 11, Orlando, FL           35:02.4  
  179    79    9  Lauren Escarcha, 12, Orlando, FL           35:18.2  
  135    81   10  Angelico Miranda, 12, Orlando, FL          35:23.3  
  174    96   11  Sophia Carey, 11, Orlando, FL              39:35.2  
  169   112   12  Olivia Daviaux, 11, Orlando, FL            42:30.6  
   50   130   13  Brianna Garabato, 12, Orlando, FL          50:31.1  
    6   132   14  Marissa Barto, 13, Orlando, FL             52:23.7  
   95   134   15  Alyzea Rodriguez, 12, Orlando, FL          54:08.5  
  186   138   16  Danielle Klisiewicz, 13, Orlando, FL       56:00.8  
  134   139   17  Isabella Merlano, 13, Orlando, FL          56:01.1  
 
Women 14 - 16
  132    19    1  Alana Wolfberg, 14, Orlando, FL            24:13.0  
  128    48    2  Mikaila Gadson, 14, Orlando, FL            30:04.9  
  129    52    3  McKenzi Gadson, 14, Orlando, FL            30:21.7  
  131    55    4  Jamie Oneal, 15, Orlando, FL               31:14.8  
  148    56    5  Taylor Habeeh, 14, Orlando, FL             31:47.1  
  103   109    6  Kathy SerranoDosal, 16, Orlando, FL        41:20.6  
  144   128    7  Anna Sheehan, 14, Orlando, FL              49:43.0  
  176   141    8  Sofia Nachon, 16, Orlando, FL              56:04.6  
 
Women 17 - 19
   20    24    1  Savannah Braud, 18, Orlando, FL            25:17.9  
 
 
Women 30 - 39
   88    21    1  Rose Perkins, 32, Orlando, FL              24:37.8  
   73    32    2  Nicole Larson, 32, Orlando, FL             26:50.9  
   90    37    3  Carmen Pullin, 38, Orlando, FL             27:32.8  
  149    57    4  Stephanie Oates, 37, Orlando, FL           31:47.6  
    4    64    5  Waligorski April, 35, Newfield, NJ         32:33.7  
   58    67    6  Renata Hendrix, 32, Orlando, FL            33:06.8  
  106    73    7  Tara Shook, 38, Orlando, FL                34:18.4  
    9    86    8  Karen Baxley, 39, Orlando, FL              36:14.4  
  175    90    9  Latasha Ferguson, 33, Orlando, FL          37:02.4  
  156    91   10  Stephanie Lerret, 35, Orlando, FL          37:04.6  
   52    95   11  Jennifer Ghent, 39, Orlando, FL            38:55.0  
  126   100   12  Serena Chapman, 35, Orlando, FL            40:07.4  
  180   105   13  Shannon Doonan, 36, Orlando, FL            40:26.6  
  113   120   14  Aimee VanLeuvan, 37, Hornell, NY           45:27.2  
  120   124   15  Jacklynn Stroz, 37, Orlando, FL            47:32.7  
  143   127   16  Linda Sheehan, 38, Orlando, FL             49:42.2  
 
Women 40 - 49
  155    18    1  Nicki Rice, 45, Beverly, MA                24:06.7  
  151    23    2  Sharon Messina, 49, Orlando, FL            24:55.5  
   29    46    3  Heidi Burnett, 44, Orlando, FL             29:31.4  
  139    50    4  Melissa Bordewin, 42, Orlando, FL          30:19.1  
   49    51    5  Brande Flaitz, 40, Arkport, NY             30:20.1  
   15    53    6  Missy Billman, 43, Orlando, FL             30:24.8  
   22    71    7  Joy Bruno, 40, Orlando, FL                 34:02.4  
  158    82    8  Elizabeth Brydson, 41, Orlando, FL         35:28.2  
   97    89    9  Dinorah RodriguezWarren, 49, Orlando, FL   36:59.0  
   71    92   10  Patricia Kretzer, 49, Deltona, FL          37:25.5  
   86   108   11  Yesha Patel, 45, Orlando, FL               40:32.4  
   46   110   12  Patricia Dosal, 40, Orlando, FL            41:23.9  
  168   113   13  Jennifer Daviaux, 40, Orlando, FL          42:34.1  
    5   115   14  Sara Au, 43, Orlando, FL                   43:49.4  
   51   131   15  Norleene Garabato, 41, Orlando, FL         50:31.6  
    7   133   16  Monica Barto, 46, Orlando, FL              52:24.0  
  150   135   17  Shima Clark , 40, Ocoee, FL                54:29.2  
 
Women 50 - 59
  125    30    1  Carolyn Deeb, 50, Orlando, FL              26:41.5  
  137    88    2  Linda Kroog, 53, Orlando, FL               36:57.0  
   32   116    3  Debra Chappelle, 52, Orlando, FL           43:49.8  
  164   126    4  Jill Kahli, 51                             49:27.9  
  166   136    5  Bettie Jones, 50, Orlando, FL              54:29.9  
 
Women 60 & Up
   94    99    1  Josephine Rivera, 60, Winter Garden, FL    39:55.0  
  114   121    2  Judy VanLeuvan, 66, Canisteo, NY           45:27.5  
 
 
OVERALL RESULTS
 
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
 
Individuals
  123     1      OpM  Joshua Butenschoen, 14, Orlando, FL        20:15.4  
   91     2    1 M11  Manuel Ramos, 13, Orlando, FL              20:23.8  
  171     3    1 M14  Jordan Harris, 14, Orlando, FL             20:48.2  
  142     4       John Stromberg, Orlando, FL                21:11.3  
  130     5    2 M11  Kevin Laguerre, 13, Orlando, FL            21:20.7  
  152     6    2 M14  Andriev Aldarondo, 14, Orlando, FL         21:31.5  
   10     7    1 M40  Yenny Bayou, 41, Orlando, FL               21:34.7  
   30     8    3 M11  Rodrigo O. Castro, 12, Orlando, FL         21:49.5  
   76     9    1 M50  John McHale, 50, Winter Springs, FL        22:29.8  
   34    10      OpW  Daria Cuellar, 12*, Orlando, FL            22:30.6  
   16    11    2 M40  Robert Blackmon, 44, Sanford, FL           22:32.1  
   24    12    3 M14  Daniel B. Bulerin, 14, Orlando, FL         22:39.8  
  154    13    3 M40  Patrick Kasenenko, 40, Margate, NJ         23:07.2  
   79    14    4 M14  George Miller, 14, Orlando, FL             23:08.3  
  119    15    4 M11  Gashaye Yeneneh, 13, Orlando, FL           23:47.2  
   44    16    5 M11  Brock Doonan, 13, Orlando, FL              23:50.1  
  153    17    5 M14  Ramon Rivera, 14, Orlando, FL              24:03.1  
  155    18    1 W40  Nicki Rice, 45*, Beverly, MA               24:06.7  
  132    19    1 W14  Alana Wolfberg, 14*, Orlando, FL           24:13.0  
   61    20    1 M30  Joseph Holloway, 39, Jacksonville, FL      24:33.1  
   88    21    1 W30  Rose Perkins, 32*, Orlando, FL             24:37.8  
  124    22    6 M11  Nathan Cheng, 12, Orlando, FL              24:43.1  
  151    23    2 W40  Sharon Messina, 49*, Orlando, FL           24:55.5  
   20    24    1 W17  Savannah Braud, 18*, Orlando, FL           25:17.9  
   59    25    2 M30  Robert Hoffman, 36, Orlando, FL            25:19.3  
    2    26    7 M11  Thomas Acosta, 13, Orlando, FL             25:47.5  
   87    27    8 M11  Francisco Perez, 13, Orlando, FL           26:23.5  
   70    28    9 M11  Nathan Krasno, 13, Orlando, FL             26:24.3  
  140    29    1 W11  Summer Orie, 13*, Orlando, FL              26:38.1  
  125    30    1 W50  Carolyn Deeb, 50*, Orlando, FL             26:41.5  
   93    31    2 M50  Jerry Reedy, 56, Orlando, FL               26:48.0  
   73    32    2 W30  Nicole Larson, 32*, Orlando, FL            26:50.9  
   11    33    1 M20  Marcus Berzon, 23, Orlando, FL             26:51.9  
   38    34    1 M60  Jose De la Faba, 68, Orlando, FL           26:59.1  
   31    35    1 JrM  Marques Chaney, 10, Orlando, FL            27:08.3  
  178    36    3 M50  Roger Lear, 52, Orlando, FL                27:20.8  
   90    37    3 W30  Carmen Pullin, 38*, Orlando, FL            27:32.8  
   12    38    4 M40  Bob Billman, 47, Orlando, FL               27:40.5  
  141    39    5 M40  Timothy Orie, 45, Orlando, FL              27:53.2  
  121    40    2 JrM  Mikey Stroz, 10, Orlando, FL               28:18.2  
   43    41    2 M60  Joe Dexter, 69, Orlando, FL                28:19.0  
  161    42    3 M30  Mike Stroz, 39, Orlando, FL                28:23.6  
   92    43    2 W11  Dawn Raysten, 12*, Orlando, FL             29:13.7  
   99    44    6 M40  Eric Root, 45, Orlando, FL                 29:18.8  
   65    45    7 M40  Allen Ibaugh, 46, Orlando, FL              29:19.7  
   29    46    3 W40  Heidi Burnett, 44*, Orlando, FL            29:31.4  
  127    47    3 W11  Cheyenne Chapman, 13*, Orlando, FL         29:35.9  
  128    48    2 W14  Mikaila Gadson, 14*, Orlando, FL           30:04.9  
   57    49    2 M20  Roland Greaves, 20, Orlando, FL            30:10.1  
  139    50    4 W40  Melissa Bordewin, 42*, Orlando, FL         30:19.1  
   49    51    5 W40  Brande Flaitz, 40*, Arkport, NY            30:20.1  
  129    52    3 W14  McKenzi Gadson, 14*, Orlando, FL           30:21.7  
   15    53    6 W40  Missy Billman, 43*, Orlando, FL            30:24.8  
   13    54    4 W11  Carly Billman, 13*, Orlando, FL            31:01.7  
  131    55    4 W14  Jamie Oneal, 15*, Orlando, FL              31:14.8  
  148    56    5 W14  Taylor Habeeh, 14*, Orlando, FL            31:47.1  
  149    57    4 W30  Stephanie Oates, 37*, Orlando, FL          31:47.6  
  163    58    6 M14  Daniel Kahli, 15, Winter Park, FL          31:52.9  
   89    59    7 M14  Brian Phan, 14, Orlando, FL                31:57.0  
  107    60   10 M11  Austin Tiell, 12, Orlando, FL              32:17.1  
  108    61    8 M40  Noel Tiell, 43, Orlando, FL                32:17.6  
   68    62    9 M40  Roy Jarrett, 44, Orlando, FL               32:20.9  
   75    63   10 M40  Dan Marshall, 40, Linwood, NJ              32:24.7  
    4    64    5 W30  Waligorski April, 35*, Newfield, NJ        32:33.7  
   64    65    8 M14  Parker Holmes, 16, Orlando, FL             32:36.5  
  118    66   11 M40  Winston Warren, 49, Orlando, FL            32:42.5  
   58    67    6 W30  Renata Hendrix, 32*, Orlando, FL           33:06.8  
  170    68    5 W11  Kristina McAfee, 13*, Orlando, FL          33:46.3  
   84    69   12 M40  Jay Patel, 47, Orlando, FL                 33:47.2  
   63    70   11 M11  Matthew Holmes, 13, Orlando, FL            33:51.4  
   22    71    7 W40  Joy Bruno, 40*, Orlando, FL                34:02.4  
   35    72   13 M40  William Culver, 45, Kissimmee, FL          34:02.8  
  106    73    7 W30  Tara Shook, 38*, Orlando, FL               34:18.4  
    1    74    3 M60  Andres Acevedo, 61, Winter Garden, FL      34:30.0  
  133    75    6 W11  Victoria Morris, 11*, Orlando, FL          34:30.6  
  100    76    7 W11  Erica Root, 12*, Orlando, FL               34:45.8  
    3    77    8 W11  Victoria Acosta, 11*, Orlando, FL          35:02.4  
   60    78    4 M60  David Hollinger, 61, Titusville, FL        35:09.4  
  179    79    9 W11  Lauren Escarcha, 12*, Orlando, FL          35:18.2  
  136    80    4 M30  Edwin Miranda, 37, Orlando, FL             35:22.8  
  135    81   10 W11  Angelico Miranda, 12*, Orlando, FL         35:23.3  
  158    82    8 W40  Elizabeth Brydson, 41*, Orlando, FL        35:28.2  
  162    83   12 M11  David Kahli, 13, Orlando, FL               35:35.0  
  157    84   13 M11  Andrew Lerret, 13, Orlando, FL             35:35.6  
  184    85   14 M11  Anthony Nguyen, 13, Orlando, FL            35:47.2  
    9    86    8 W30  Karen Baxley, 39*, Orlando, FL             36:14.4  
   72    87    9 M14  Will Kretzer, 15, Deltona, FL              36:20.4  
  137    88    2 W50  Linda Kroog, 53*, Orlando, FL              36:57.0  
   97    89    9 W40  Dinorah RodriguezWarren, 49*, Orlando, FL  36:59.0  
  175    90    9 W30  Latasha Ferguson, 33*, Orlando, FL         37:02.4  
  156    91   10 W30  Stephanie Lerret, 35*, Orlando, FL         37:04.6  
   71    92   10 W40  Patricia Kretzer, 49*, Deltona, FL         37:25.5  
  115    93    5 M60  Julio Velgara, 64, Orlando, FL             37:53.9  
   62    94   14 M40  David Holmes, 46, Orlando, FL              37:55.4  
   52    95   11 W30  Jennifer Ghent, 39*, Orlando, FL           38:55.0  
  174    96   11 W11  Sophia Carey, 11*, Orlando, FL             39:35.2  
  173    97    1 JrW  Olivia Carey, 10*, Orlando, FL             39:35.6  
  172    98   15 M40  Rob Carey, 43, Orlando, FL                 39:35.9  
   94    99    1 W60  Josephine Rivera, 60*, Winter Garden, FL   39:55.0  
  126   100   12 W30  Serena Chapman, 35*, Orlando, FL           40:07.4  
  181   101   16 M40  Brian Doonan, 43, Orlando, FL              40:08.0  
   21   102   17 M40  Jose Bruno, 41, Orlando, FL                40:16.7  
   39   103   18 M40  Bob DeMonbrun, 45, Orlando, FL             40:23.8  
   40   104   15 M11  Jack DeMonbrun, 12, Orlando, FL            40:24.3  
  180   105   13 W30  Shannon Doonan, 36*, Orlando, FL           40:26.6  
   25   106   19 M40  Daniel R. Bulerin, 43, Orlando, FL         40:28.0  
   26   107    2 JrW  Victoria R. Bulerin, 10*, Orlando, FL      40:28.5  
   86   108   11 W40  Yesha Patel, 45*, Orlando, FL              40:32.4  
  103   109    6 W14  Kathy SerranoDosal, 16*, Orlando, FL       41:20.6  
   46   110   12 W40  Patricia Dosal, 40*, Orlando, FL           41:23.9  
  116   111   16 M11  Genna Vitiello, 11, Orlando, FL            41:59.9  
  169   112   12 W11  Olivia Daviaux, 11*, Orlando, FL           42:30.6  
  168   113   13 W40  Jennifer Daviaux, 40*, Orlando, FL         42:34.1  
  122   114    3 JrW  Maddie Stroz, 8*, Orlando, FL              42:44.2  
    5   115   14 W40  Sara Au, 43*, Orlando, FL                  43:49.4  
   32   116    3 W50  Debra Chappelle, 52*, Orlando, FL          43:49.8  
  183   117    4 JrW  Ava Doonan, 10*, Orlando, FL               45:15.5  
  177   118   20 M40  Derrick Warren, 44, Orlando, FL            45:16.8  
  182   119    5 JrW  Ella Vitiello, 8*, Orlando, FL             45:18.9  
  113   120   14 W30  Aimee VanLeuvan, 37*, Hornell, NY          45:27.2  
  114   121    2 W60  Judy VanLeuvan, 66*, Canisteo, NY          45:27.5  
  138   122   21 M40  Billy Bass, 43, Orlando, FL                45:29.2  
  167   123   22 M40  Kenny Cheng, 49, Orlando, FL               45:30.5  
  120   124   15 W30  Jacklynn Stroz, 37*, Orlando, FL           47:32.7  
   14   125    3 JrM  Jack Billman, 8, Orlando, FL               49:17.3  
  164   126    4 W50  Jill Kahli, 51*                            49:27.9  
  143   127   16 W30  Linda Sheehan, 38*, Orlando, FL            49:42.2  
  144   128    7 W14  Anna Sheehan, 14*, Orlando, FL             49:43.0  
  160   129    4 JrM  Alex Kahli, 9, Orlando, FL                 50:28.1  
   50   130   13 W11  Brianna Garabato, 12*, Orlando, FL         50:31.1  
   51   131   15 W40  Norleene Garabato, 41*, Orlando, FL        50:31.6  
    6   132   14 W11  Marissa Barto, 13*, Orlando, FL            52:23.7  
    7   133   16 W40  Monica Barto, 46*, Orlando, FL             52:24.0  
   95   134   15 W11  Alyzea Rodriguez, 12*, Orlando, FL         54:08.5  
  150   135   17 W40  Shima Clark , 40*, Ocoee, FL               54:29.2  
  166   136    5 W50  Bettie Jones, 50*, Orlando, FL             54:29.9  
   45   137   17 M11  Preston Doonan, 12, Orlando, FL            55:47.4  
  186   138   16 W11  Danielle Klisiewicz, 13*, Orlando, FL      56:00.8  
  134   139   17 W11  Isabella Merlano, 13*, Orlando, FL         56:01.1  
  185   140    5 M30  Hussehe Sanchez, 32, Orlando, FL           56:04.3  
  176   141    8 W14  Sofia Nachon, 16*, Orlando, FL             56:04.6  
* indicates females
 
DIVISION PARTICIPATION
 
3 finishers among Males (no age given)
4 finishers among Men Under 11
17 finishers among Men 11 - 13
9 finishers among Men 14 - 16
2 finishers among Men 20 - 29
5 finishers among Men 30 - 39
22 finishers among Men 40 - 49
3 finishers among Men 50 - 59
5 finishers among Men 60 & Up
5 finishers among Women Under 11
17 finishers among Women 11 - 13
8 finishers among Women 14 - 16
1 finishers among Women 17 - 19
16 finishers among Women 30 - 39
17 finishers among Women 40 - 49
5 finishers among Women 50 - 59
2 finishers among Women 60 & Up
70 male finishers
71 female finishers
141 total finishers