RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                         Registered to: Joe Laughlin, J7 Sports

                      Polk Senior Games - 2/28/2015 2:28:53 PM                       
                      System.Data.DataRowView, Winter Haven, FL                      

                    85-89 Women 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 39 Ethel Lehmann      86                        3:51.03      

                    80-84 Women 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 21 Helen Grieshaber   80                        6:46.03      

                    75-79 Women 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 7 Claudette Braswell  79                        3:51.36      
  2 42 Jule Mackenzie     75                        5:06.45      

                    70-74 Women 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 20 Georgie Gillis     70                        3:18.63      

                    50-54 Women 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 36 Janet Lamoureux    51                        3:18.19      
  2 8 Debi Brightwell     52                        3:20.78      

                    55-59 Women 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 65 Julie Sands        57                        2:53.70      
  2 17 MaryBeth Freeman   58                        3:18.98      

                    60-64 Women 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 84 Roxanne Youngs     61                        3:36.18      
  2 57 Marcia Plante      61                        3:48.96      

                     85-89 Men 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 9 Guenter Bruchhaeuse 86                        5:49.90      

                     80-84 Men 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 50 Roy Noble          81                        5:03.64      

                     75-79 Men 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 35 Donald Kohler      79                        3:46.04      
  2 14 Fritz Elmhorst     78                        3:56.24      
  3 53 Robert Payne       77                        4:23.73      

                     70-74 Men 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 16 John Fallot        72                        3:39.32      

                     65-69 Men 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 43 Rob Mason          69                        3:38.97      
  2 44 Phillip Mays       67                        4:13.75      
  3 27 Tony Howard        69                        4:24.35      

                     60-64 Men 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 22 Leonel Gutierrez   61                        2:56.29      
  2 64 Gary Ruhle         62                        3:06.47      
  3 26 Harry Hillmer      64                        3:10.70      
  4 54 Stephen Pendell    63                        4:17.72      

                     50-54 Men 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 6 Dan Bergeson        50                        2:19.20      
  2 79 Paul White         54                        2:42.10      

                     55-59 Men 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 81 Tim Williams       56                        2:48.11      
  2 25 Larry Hensarling   59                        3:19.54      
  3 55 Bob Pfeiffer       59                        3:44.03      

                   85-89 Women 100 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 39 Ethel Lehmann      86                          21.63      
  2 52 Cherie Oney        85                          33.17      

                   80-84 Women 100 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 61 Doris Prokopi      80                          32.08      
  2 83 Helen Wiper        80                          33.01      
  3 21 Helen Grieshaber   80                          33.16      

                   75-79 Women 100 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 30 Martha Jenkins     82                          23.00      
  2 42 Jule Mackenzie     75                          23.01      
  3 7 Claudette Braswell  79                          31.86      

                   70-74 Women 100 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 18 Tillie Garlan      74                          22.07      

                   60-64 Women 100 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 41 Jocelyn Lowther    61                          15.17      
  2 84 Roxanne Youngs     61                          18.00      
  3 57 Marcia Plante      61                          20.05      
  4 59 Susan Prevatt      60                          20.78      
  5 23 Deborah Haataja-De 60                          23.51      

                   65-69 Women 100 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 60 Marylou Price      66                          21.06      
  2 34 Becky Kloster      65                          24.89      

                   50-54 Women 100 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 8 Debi Brightwell     52                          18.00      
  2 36 Janet Lamoureux    51                          20.00      

                   55-59 Women 100 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 58 Kim Potter         58                          19.00      
  2 82 Jeannette Williams 55                          21.00      

                    85-89 Men 100 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 48 Harry Morse        89                          31.73      
  2 9 Guenter Bruchhaeuse 86                          34.16      

                    80-84 Men 100 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 10 Mynon Burr         81                          18.31      
  2 29 Tom Jenkins        77                          19.15      
  3 40 Herman Lofton      81                          20.80      
  4 71 Bernard Stearns    83                          27.17      
  5 50 Roy Noble          81                          29.22      

                    75-79 Men 100 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 51 Robert OBrien      76                          17.55      
  2 32 Richard Johnston   77                          19.45      
  3 68 Anthony Shamahs    78                          19.74      
  4 14 Fritz Elmhorst     78                          23.19      
  5 47 William Morea      75                          40.62      

                    70-74 Men 100 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 72 Michael Stout      70                          18.66      
  2 80 Robin Wickman      70                          19.38      

                    65-69 Men 100 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 5 William Benford     69                          15.65      
  2 75 Louis Szucs        68                          19.16      
  3 43 Rob Mason          69                          22.12      

                    60-64 Men 100 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 63 Dwight Ruff        62                          14.50      
  2 22 Leonel Gutierrez   61                          16.13      
  3 54 Stephen Pendell    63                          23.94      

                      55-59 Men 100 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 77 Carlos Urrutia     57                          13.62  2      
  2 2 Richard Allen       57                          14.22  1      
  3 66 Bernard Scott      56                          14.70  2      
  4 25 Larry Hensarling   59                          14.89  1      
  5 19 Spaso Gavric       55                          15.39  1      
  6 56 Michael Pickern    59                          15.40  2      
  7 55 Bob Pfeiffer       59                          15.71  2      

                    50-54 Men 100 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 15 Oscar Fabra        53                          12.35      
  2 13 Dian Edwards       53                          12.69      
  3 62 Karl Ross          50                          13.06      
  4 12 Jeffrey Durden     53                          14.07      
  5 37 Bruce Ledford      51                          15.44      

                   85-89 Women 400 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 39 Ethel Lehmann      86                        2:11.87      

                   80-84 Women 400 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 21 Helen Grieshaber   80                        3:11.06      

                   75-79 Women 400 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 42 Jule Mackenzie     75                        2:25.66      
  2 7 Claudette Braswell  79                        2:44.17      

                   70-74 Women 400 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 20 Georgie Gillis     70                        1:30.99      

                   60-64 Women 400 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 41 Jocelyn Lowther    61                        1:16.97      
  2 84 Roxanne Youngs     61                        1:35.11      
  3 57 Marcia Plante      61                        1:40.84      

                   55-59 Women 400 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 82 Jeannette Williams 55                        1:54.98      

                   50-54 Women 400 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 36 Janet Lamoureux    51                        1:22.42      
  2 8 Debi Brightwell     52                        1:33.09      

                    85-89 Men 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 9 Guenter Bruchhaeuse 86                        2:50.56      

                    80-84 Men 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 29 Tom Jenkins        77                        1:32.13      
  2 40 Herman Lofton      81                        1:52.60      
  3 50 Roy Noble          81                        2:14.72      

                    75-79 Men 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 35 Donald Kohler      79                        1:34.83      
  2 14 Fritz Elmhorst     78                        1:42.39      
  3 47 William Morea      75                        2:00.00      


                    65-69 Men 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 44 Phillip Mays       67                        1:40.46      
  2 4 Steve Behrens       69                        1:52.04      
  3 27 Tony Howard        69                        1:55.22      

                    60-64 Men 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 26 Harry Hillmer      64                        1:13.17      
  2 22 Leonel Gutierrez   61                        1:16.07      
  3 64 Gary Ruhle         62                        1:24.67      
  4 54 Stephen Pendell    63                        1:52.10      

                    55-59 Men 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 81 Tim Williams       56                        1:08.63      
  2 25 Larry Hensarling   59                        1:19.14      
  3 55 Bob Pfeiffer       59                        1:24.61      

                    50-54 Men 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 62 Karl Ross          50                          59.53      
  2 79 Paul White         54                        1:06.24      

                    85-89 Women 50 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 39 Ethel Lehmann      86                          11.00      
  2 52 Cherie Oney        85                          16.63      

                    80-84 Women 50 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 83 Helen Wiper        80                          14.51      
  2 61 Doris Prokopi      80                          14.53      
  3 21 Helen Grieshaber   80                          16.53      

                    75-79 Women 50 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 30 Martha Jenkins     82                          11.07      
  2 7 Claudette Braswell  79                          15.82      

                    70-74 Women 50 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 18 Tillie Garlan      74                          11.23      

                    65-69 Women 50 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 60 Marylou Price      66                          11.24      
  2 34 Becky Kloster      65                          12.78      

                    60-64 Women 50 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 41 Jocelyn Lowther    61                           8.48      
  2 84 Roxanne Youngs     61                           9.52      
  3 57 Marcia Plante      61                          10.45      
  4 59 Susan Prevatt      60                          10.66      
  5 23 Deborah Haataja-De 60                          12.23      

                    55-59 Women 50 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 58 Kim Potter         58                           9.39      
  2 82 Jeannette Williams 55                           9.82      

                    50-54 Women 50 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 36 Janet Lamoureux    51                           9.00      
  2 8 Debi Brightwell     52                          10.29      

                    100-104 Men 50 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 45 Arland Meade       10                          27.39      

                     90-94 Men 50 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 74 Ervin Szewczuga    93                          14.07      

                     85-89 Men 50 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 48 Harry Morse        89                          15.04      
  2 9 Guenter Bruchhaeuse 86                          17.29      

                     80-84 Men 50 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 10 Mynon Burr         81                           9.96      
  2 40 Herman Lofton      81                          11.24      
  3 71 Bernard Stearns    83                          13.06      
  4 50 Roy Noble          81                          14.09      

                     75-79 Men 50 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 32 Richard Johnston   77                          10.05      
  2 68 Anthony Shamahs    78                          10.90      
  3 14 Fritz Elmhorst     78                          12.52      

                     70-74 Men 50 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 80 Robin Wickman      70                           9.29      

                     65-69 Men 50 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 69 Charles Sledge     67                           9.31      
  2 75 Louis Szucs        68                           9.81      
  3 43 Rob Mason          69                          10.76      

                     60-64 Men 50 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 63 Dwight Ruff        62                           7.80      
  2 22 Leonel Gutierrez   61                           8.56      
  3 54 Stephen Pendell    63                          10.83      

                      55-59 Men 50 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 2 Richard Allen       57                           7.29  1      
  2 77 Carlos Urrutia     57                           7.32  2      
  3 25 Larry Hensarling   59                           7.96  1      
  4 19 Spaso Gavric       55                           8.33  1      
  5 55 Bob Pfeiffer       59                          10.00  2      
  6 66 Bernard Scott      56                          10.10  2      
  7 56 Michael Pickern    59                          10.20  2      

                     50-54 Men 50 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 13 Dian Edwards       53                           6.76      
  2 15 Oscar Fabra        53                           6.78      
  3 12 Jeffrey Durden     53                           7.39      
  4 79 Paul White         54                           8.02