JCHS XC Invitational

Fort Pierce

Sep. 12, 2015

Humid, partly cloudy, calm, 80's F
Results by www.J7Sports.net

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Benjamin School          25    1    2    3    5   14   24   26  25:01.1  5:48.0
  2 St. Edwards School       51    4    8   11   13   15   16   17  27:24.1  4:46.8
  3 John Carroll Hs          61    6    7    9   19   20   22   23  27:46.7  4:38.1
  4 Master's Academy         86   10   12   18   21   25            30:02.7  6:55.7

Incomplete Teams: Community Christian A
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Benjamin School
   20     1  Caroline Small, 8          23:18.2  
   14     2  Zoie Hawker, 9             23:30.1  
   21     3  Louisa Weed, 8             23:34.4  
   10     5  Jennifer Barre, 10         25:36.2  
   13    14  Eva HasenhuttllBishop, 9   29:06.2  
   12    24  Izzy Goldstein, 9          32:33.3  
   15    26  Kiran Houri, 8             34:35.3  
Total Time = 2:05:05.1     Total Places = 25

2. St. Edwards School
   53     4  Elise Mallon, 8            24:40.9  
   56     8  Teana Tee, 10              26:41.1  
   48    11  Megan Bespolka, 12         27:38.6  
   54    13  Kendra Mathes, 11          28:32.1  
   52    15  Grace Kahle, 12            29:27.7  
   55    16  Margaret Taylor, 11        29:30.3  
   49    17  Sienna Bespolka, 9         29:42.3  
Total Time = 2:17:00.4     Total Places = 51

3. John Carroll Hs
   39     6  Taylor Pottorff, 10        25:37.4  
   34     7  Mackenzie McMinn, 11       25:52.9  
   35     9  Makayla McMinn, 12         26:59.4  
   40    19  Taylor Siringo, 9          30:08.4  
   32    20  Enrika Delince, 10         30:15.4  
   41    22  Amanda Zuvich, 11          31:26.2  
   30    23  Stephanie Ageeb, 11        31:42.0  
Total Time = 2:18:53.5     Total Places = 61

4. Master's Academy
   44    10  Rachel Gage, 12            27:26.1  
   45    12  Hannah Harwick, 9          27:44.8  
   43    18  Julia Flaming, 9           29:55.7  
   46    21  Abby Waage, 7              30:44.8  
   42    25  Taylor Borchellor, 11      34:21.8  
Total Time = 2:30:13.2     Total Places = 86
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

20 1 1 Caroline Small, 8 23:18.2 Benjamin School 14 2 2 Zoie Hawker, 9 23:30.1 Benjamin School 21 3 3 Louisa Weed, 8 23:34.4 Benjamin School 53 4 4 Elise Mallon, 8 24:40.9 St. Edwards School 10 5 5 Jennifer Barre, 10 25:36.2 Benjamin School 39 6 6 Taylor Pottorff, 10 25:37.4 John Carroll Hs 34 7 7 Mackenzie McMinn, 11 25:52.9 John Carroll Hs 56 8 8 Teana Tee, 10 26:41.1 St. Edwards School 35 9 9 Makayla McMinn, 12 26:59.4 John Carroll Hs 44 10 10 Rachel Gage, 12 27:26.1 Master's Academy 48 11 11 Megan Bespolka, 12 27:38.6 St. Edwards School 45 12 12 Hannah Harwick, 9 27:44.8 Master's Academy 54 13 13 Kendra Mathes, 11 28:32.1 St. Edwards School 13 14 14 Eva HasenhuttllBishop, 9 29:06.2 Benjamin School 52 15 15 Grace Kahle, 12 29:27.7 St. Edwards School 55 16 16 Margaret Taylor, 11 29:30.3 St. Edwards School 49 17 17 Sienna Bespolka, 9 29:42.3 St. Edwards School 43 18 18 Julia Flaming, 9 29:55.7 Master's Academy 40 19 19 Taylor Siringo, 9 30:08.4 John Carroll Hs 32 20 20 Enrika Delince, 10 30:15.4 John Carroll Hs 46 21 21 Abby Waage, 7 30:44.8 Master's Academy 41 22 22 Amanda Zuvich, 11 31:26.2 John Carroll Hs 30 23 23 Stephanie Ageeb, 11 31:42.0 John Carroll Hs 51 24 Jane Callaghan, 9 31:53.6 St. Edwards School 27 25 Isabella Granja, 8 32:04.9 Community Christian A 12 26 24 Izzy Goldstein, 9 32:33.3 Benjamin School 42 27 25 Taylor Borchellor, 11 34:21.8 Master's Academy 15 28 26 Kiran Houri, 8 34:35.3 Benjamin School 33 29 Kristen Kramer, 11 36:49.2 John Carroll Hs 38 30 Victoria Newnham, 11 37:05.9 John Carroll Hs 37 31 Gabriela Newnham, 11 37:42.2 John Carroll Hs 25 32 Sydnee Gilliam, 6 40:48.9 Community Christian A

Return to home page.